Swimcloud

UW-River Falls Falcon Invite - Red Division

  • Completed
  • Dec 4, 2009
  • SCY
  • Minneapolis, MN
A Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Taylor Nelson Luther logo 20 660 +3.3% SB
2 Dalton Anderson UW-Oshkosh logo 17 607
3 Ty Nimens St. Johns logo 16 605
4 Erik Huls St. Thomas logo 15 596 +1.7% SB
5 William Schultze Gustavus Adolphus logo 14 591 +1.3% PB
6 Michael Hoelterhoff St. Thomas logo 12 589 +1.2% PB
6 Sam Rauchwarter St. Thomas logo 12 589 +0.0% SB
8 Brett Olsen UW-Eau Claire logo 11 579 +4.7% PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Taylor Nelson Luther logo 636 +2.1% SB
2 Michael Hoelterhoff St. Thomas logo 602 +1.9% PB
3 Erik Huls St. Thomas logo 595 +1.7% SB
4 Dalton Anderson UW-Oshkosh logo 593
5 William Schultze Gustavus Adolphus logo 586 +1.0% PB
6 Sam Rauchwarter St. Thomas logo 585 -0.2%
7 Ty Nimens St. Johns logo 570
8 Brett Olsen UW-Eau Claire logo 562 +3.7% PB
9 Jesse Otis St. Johns logo 554
10 Benjamin Stewart Gustavus Adolphus logo 553
11 Matthew Van Fossen Gustavus Adolphus logo 550 +0.6% PB
12 Michael Williams St. Johns logo 549
13 Dustin Ziminski Luther logo 546 +1.8% PB
14 Kevin O'Brien UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED logo 536
15 Daved Najarian Gustavus Adolphus logo 532 +2.0% PB
16 Peter Roth Gustavus Adolphus logo 532 -1.5%
17 Drew Hedlund Gustavus Adolphus logo 530 +1.5% SB
18 Lucas Brandt St. Thomas logo 527 +1.4% SB
19 Andrew Shelquist St. Johns logo 525 +0.7% PB
20 Sam Defranco Gustavus Adolphus logo 512 +0.4% SB
20 Nathan Schwichtenberg St. Johns logo 512 +1.5% PB
22 Jeffery Allen Gustavus Adolphus logo 510 +1.0% PB
23 Brad Foresman Luther logo 508 +2.6% SB
24 Lance Switzer Gustavus Adolphus logo 502 +3.8% SB
25 Jake Kemna Gustavus Adolphus logo 502 +2.1% SB
26 Alex Plaetzer UW-Eau Claire logo 502 +2.8% SB
27 Zachary Nachtsheim Gustavus Adolphus logo 501
28 Tim Cutler Luther logo 497 +1.4% SB
29 Curtis Myers St. Johns logo 491 +2.1% PB
30 Benajmin Maakestad St. Johns logo 491
31 Michael Sinnwell Luther logo 489 +1.1% SB
32 Nathanial Hoffman UW-La Crosse logo 484 +0.1% PB
32 Corey Groshens UW-Eau Claire logo 484
34 Matthew Engelhardt UW-Oshkosh logo 483
35 Thomas Johnson Gustavus Adolphus logo 481 0.0%
36 Corey Mukai UW-La Crosse logo 479 PB
37 John Schissel Luther logo 479 +0.4% PB
38 Kyle Johnsrud Gustavus Adolphus logo 477 +2.1% SB
39 Jon Riley Seebeck UW-La Crosse logo 475 +3.6% PB
40 Zak Wesen-Kahn St. Thomas logo 474 +2.8% PB
41 Simon Weisse UW-La Crosse logo 474
42 Marcelino Delgado UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED logo 473
43 Ray Carlos UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED logo 470
44 Ryan Ronayne UW-Oshkosh logo 468
45 Andrew Nicklawsky St. Johns logo 465 -0.4%
46 Patrick Dooley St. Thomas logo 462 +1.6% PB
47 Wesley Jones Gustavus Adolphus logo 461 -2.4%
48 Teddy Paterson St. Thomas logo 459
49 Tyler Moulton St. Thomas logo 457 +1.6% PB
50 Carson Christen Luther logo 449 +3.2% PB
51 Jon Streich UW-Oshkosh logo 447
52 Jon Dudzinski UW-Oshkosh logo 447
53 Alex Colborn UW-Eau Claire logo 446 +0.8% PB
54 Philipp Schmidt UW-Eau Claire logo 441 +3.5% SB
55 Sean Parvi Luther logo 438 +1.3% PB
56 Robert Falchi St. Johns logo 435
57 Stefen Snyder Luther logo 431 +0.5% PB
58 Dan Newman St. Thomas logo 427 +1.7% PB
59 Greg Donaldson St. Johns logo 426 +2.4% SB
60 John Stark St. Thomas logo 425 +0.7% SB
61 Daniel Ehrenberg UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED logo 424
62 Dan Blasberg UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED logo 420
63 Alex Matz UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED logo 418
64 Josh Owens Gustavus Adolphus logo 415 -1.9%
65 Joseph Hollenback St. Johns logo 415
66 Travis Dunnell UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED logo 409 PB
67 Alexander Evich St. Johns logo 407 PB
68 Luke Mehring UW-Eau Claire logo 406
68 Collin Heinen St. Johns logo 406 -0.7%
70 Andrew Harrington St. Thomas logo 404 +0.2% PB
71 Tony Linn St. Thomas logo 397 -0.8%
72 Edward Dominguez UW-Oshkosh logo 397
73 Taylor Trowbridge St. Thomas logo 394 -0.1%
74 Samuel Johnson St. Thomas logo 393 -0.7%
75 Sean Breneman UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED logo 391
76 Christopher Almen-Sjogren Gustavus Adolphus logo 387 +3.4% PB
77 Eric Henrichs UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED logo 383
78 Patrick Hangge St. Thomas logo 374 +1.8% SB
79 Daniel Coffield Luther logo 370
80 Jordan Trentadue UW-Oshkosh logo 367
81 Tyler Chase St. Thomas logo 364 +2.5% PB
82 Jeremy Caplin Gustavus Adolphus logo 355 +2.7% PB
82 Jeremy Potter UW-Oshkosh logo 355
84 Matthew Key Luther logo 349 -0.2%
85 Andrew Sisulak UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED logo 341 PB
86 Mike Kelash St. Johns logo 314
87 Wiley Radomski St. Johns logo 314 +0.8% PB
88 Douglas Donaldson St. Johns logo 307
89 Chase Miller St. Johns logo 293 -4.8%
90 Justin Arneson UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED logo 289
Nick Lee St. Johns logo NS