Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Skylar Davis
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 20 | +0.8% | SB | |
2 |
Whitaker Davis
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 17 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Ty Nimens
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Gunnar Teigen
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
James Foley
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Dustin Ziminski
Luther
|
Luther | 13 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Benajmin Maakestad
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | 12 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Joshua Seaburg
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Michael Williams
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ben Macalalad
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Nick Mehring
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 6 | +0.1% | SB | |
12 |
Taylor Nelson
Luther
|
Luther | 5 | +3.0% | SB | |
13 |
Brett Olsen
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
John Rice
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jared Krueger
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 2 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Wesley Jones
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 1 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Skylar Davis
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 629 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Whitaker Davis
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 620 | -2.5% | ||
3 |
Benajmin Maakestad
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | 594 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
James Foley
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | 586 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dustin Ziminski
Luther
|
Luther | 568 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Ty Nimens
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | 568 | – | ||
7 |
Joshua Seaburg
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | 568 | – | ||
8 |
Gunnar Teigen
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 565 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Michael Williams
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | 563 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jared Krueger
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 556 | +2.2% | SB | |
11 |
Ben Macalalad
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 555 | – | ||
12 |
Brett Olsen
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 554 | – | PB | |
13 |
Taylor Nelson
Luther
|
Luther | 549 | +2.4% | SB | |
14 |
Nick Mehring
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 546 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
John Rice
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 534 | – | PB | |
16 |
Wesley Jones
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 531 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Chris Paradeise
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 528 | – | ||
18 |
Andrew Shelquist
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | 520 | – | ||
19 |
Kyle Johnsrud
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 518 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Peter Roth
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 516 | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Daved Najarian
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 516 | +2.6% | PB | |
22 |
Thomas Dahl
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 503 | – | ||
23 |
Nathan Schwichtenberg
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | 498 | – | ||
24 |
Curtis Myers
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | 495 | – | ||
25 |
Adam Rosell
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 495 | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Thomas Johnson
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 485 | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Simon Weisse
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 484 | +0.6% | SB | |
28 |
Sean Parvi
Luther
|
Luther | 476 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ray Carlos
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 473 | – | ||
29 |
Stefen Snyder
Luther
|
Luther | 473 | +2.7% | PB | |
31 |
John Schissel
Luther
|
Luther | 467 | – | PB | |
32 |
Andrew Nicklawsky
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | 466 | – | PB | |
33 |
Carson Christen
Luther
|
Luther | 462 | +2.3% | PB | |
34 |
Jon Streich
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 457 | – | ||
35 |
David Bailly
St Thomas (MN)
|
St Thomas (MN) | 451 | +2.8% | PB | |
36 |
Patrick Dooley
St Thomas (MN)
|
St Thomas (MN) | 448 | – | ||
37 |
Sam Defranco
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 447 | -0.9% | ||
38 |
Luke Mehring
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 443 | +1.9% | PB | |
39 |
Joseph Hollenback
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | 440 | – | ||
40 |
Collin Heinen
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | 431 | +3.3% | PB | |
41 |
Jordan Trentadue
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 430 | – | ||
42 |
Tyler Moulton
St Thomas (MN)
|
St Thomas (MN) | 422 | +1.8% | PB | |
43 |
Corey Mukai
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 421 | – | ||
44 |
Ryan Ronayne
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 420 | – | ||
45 |
Zak Wesen-Kahn
St Thomas (MN)
|
St Thomas (MN) | 415 | +2.2% | PB | |
46 |
Kyle Bennwitz
UW-La Crosse
|
UW-La Crosse | 414 | – | ||
47 |
Philipp Schmidt
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 413 | +0.9% | SB | |
48 |
Joseph Coffield
Luther
|
Luther | 407 | – | ||
49 |
Justin Otis
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | 404 | – | ||
50 |
Matthew Key
Luther
|
Luther | 392 | -1.8% | ||
51 |
Josh Anderson
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 387 | – | PB | |
52 |
Alex Matz
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 384 | – | ||
53 |
Dan Blasberg
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 380 | – | PB | |
54 |
Taylor Trowbridge
St Thomas (MN)
|
St Thomas (MN) | 378 | +0.9% | PB | |
55 |
Jeremy Potter
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 359 | – | PB | |
56 |
Tyler Chase
St Thomas (MN)
|
St Thomas (MN) | 351 | +0.7% | PB | |
57 |
Justin Anderson
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 345 | – | ||
58 |
Andrew Sisulak
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 340 | – | PB | |
59 |
Edward Dominguez
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 317 | – | ||
60 |
Wiley Radomski
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | 313 | – | ||
61 |
Douglas Donaldson
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | 305 | – | ||
– |
Colin Blair
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bobby Chapman
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Lee
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chase Miller
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | NS | – | – | |
– |
Danny Herber
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | NS | – | – |