1
|
Rebecca Ney
St Thomas
|
St Thomas
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
2
|
Karoline Hart
Macalester
|
Macalester
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Bridget Perkins
St. Kate's (MN)
|
St. Kate's (MN)
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
4
|
Jena Root
St Thomas
|
St Thomas
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
5
|
Anna GajewskI
Macalester
|
Macalester
|
|
10
|
–
|
|
6
|
Wendy Consoer
St Thomas
|
St Thomas
|
|
9
|
+2.3%
|
SB
|
7
|
Amanda Suchanek
Concordia-Moorhead
|
Concordia-Moorhead
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
8
|
Elizabeth Fosse
St. Kate's (MN)
|
St. Kate's (MN)
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
9
|
Ali Krieger
St Thomas
|
St Thomas
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
10
|
Jennifer Bruno
St Thomas
|
St Thomas
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
11
|
ALEXIS RODARMEL
St Thomas
|
St Thomas
|
|
2
|
-0.9%
|
|
12
|
Maddie Frost
St Thomas
|
St Thomas
|
|
1
|
-1.3%
|
|
13
|
Marreya Bailey
Hamline
|
Hamline
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
14
|
Sarah Ellerton
Macalester
|
Macalester
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Ashley Kramka
St. Kate's (MN)
|
St. Kate's (MN)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
16
|
Suzanne Oh
Macalester
|
Macalester
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
17
|
Katherine Havranek
Macalester
|
Macalester
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Anna Kramer
St Thomas
|
St Thomas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Whitney Walters
Concordia-Moorhead
|
Concordia-Moorhead
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Sarah Ament
Concordia-Moorhead
|
Concordia-Moorhead
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Anna Feingold
Macalester
|
Macalester
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Emma Wills
St Thomas
|
St Thomas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Cassie Steen
Augsburg
|
Augsburg
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Cindy Moss
Concordia-Moorhead
|
Concordia-Moorhead
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Caitlin Gill
St Thomas
|
St Thomas
|
|
–
|
+0.9%
|
PB
|
26
|
Tiffany Thanel
Hamline
|
Hamline
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Hannah Van Den Brandt
Macalester
|
Macalester
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Katherine Horstkotte
Macalester
|
Macalester
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Jillian Benson
Macalester
|
Macalester
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Kristen Neff
Hamline
|
Hamline
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Laura Oberg-Hauser
St. Kate's (MN)
|
St. Kate's (MN)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Carmen Schreiner
Hamline
|
Hamline
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Marissa Donatelle
St. Kate's (MN)
|
St. Kate's (MN)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Emily Riihiluoma
Concordia-Moorhead
|
Concordia-Moorhead
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Danyalle Lawrence
Augsburg
|
Augsburg
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Abigail Ghylin
Hamline
|
Hamline
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Daniela Bonilla
Augsburg
|
Augsburg
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Christy Cameron
St. Kate's (MN)
|
St. Kate's (MN)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Katrina Neff
Augsburg
|
Augsburg
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Tasia Lueders
Hamline
|
Hamline
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Anna Carlson
Hamline
|
Hamline
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Nicole Nader
Augsburg
|
Augsburg
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jozie Nummi
Hamline
|
Hamline
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|