Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Toshiba Invitational - Individual Events
Completed
Nov 19–21, 2009
SCY
CA
Toshiba Invitational - Individual Events
Meet Dashboard
1650 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
100 Breast
200 Breast
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
Women
Gender
Men
Women
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Kelsey Ditto
Stanford
Stanford
16:12.25
32
+1.2%
SB
2
Lauren Boyle
California
California
16:27.20
28
–
3
Angela Duckworth
Stanford
Stanford
16:42.86
27
+2.1%
PB
4
Caitlin Reynolds
Stanford
Stanford
16:50.58
26
+2.4%
PB
5
Blake Hayter
California
California
16:51.18
25
–
6
Petra Radovic
San Diego State
San Diego State
16:51.57
24
–
7
Sarah Gleason
San Diego
San Diego
16:53.51
23
–
8
Shelley Harper
California
California
16:53.60
–
–
9
Sam Vanden Berge
UCLA
UCLA
16:53.86
22
–
10
Sara Sun
California
California
16:55.86
20
–
11
Melanie Garibaldi
San Diego State
San Diego State
16:57.78
17
–
12
Whitney Spence
Stanford
Stanford
16:57.83
16
–
13
Amanda McTeague
Hawaii
Hawaii
16:58.19
15
–
14
Melissa Myers
Hawaii
Hawaii
16:58.88
14
–
PB
15
Natasha Menezes
Brigham Young
Brigham Young
17:03.24
13
+0.3%
SB
16
Beth Dong
UC San Diego
UC San Diego
17:13.14
12
–
PB
17
Michelle Menezes
Brigham Young
Brigham Young
17:14.88
11
+0.4%
SB
18
Emily Bibb
La Verne
La Verne
17:17.35
–
–
19
Maria Dudley
New Mexico
New Mexico
17:24.76
9
–
20
Grace Benefield
UC Davis
UC Davis
17:25.71
7
–
21
Tonya Gramstad
New Mexico
New Mexico
17:27.52
6
–
PB
22
Amy Xu
Brigham Young
Brigham Young
17:29.40
5
-0.9%
23
Mellissa Andruzzi
San Diego
San Diego
17:29.85
4
–
24
Stefanie Olson
California Baptist
California Baptist
17:31.38
3
–
25
Kayla Buck
Utah
Utah
17:33.13
2
–
26
Kelsey Hall
UCLA
UCLA
17:33.65
1
–
27
Briana Meyer
UCLA
UCLA
17:34.83
–
–
28
Jessica Crider
San Diego State
San Diego State
17:36.27
–
–
29
Chelsey Larsen
Nevada
Nevada
17:40.81
–
–
30
Alina Fong
Brigham Young
Brigham Young
17:42.70
–
-0.8%
31
Kristina Helmers
Utah
Utah
17:45.74
–
–
32
Miranda Moore
Nevada
Nevada
17:46.24
–
–
33
Megan Thomas
UC San Diego
UC San Diego
17:46.25
–
–
34
Kailey Makuta
UC San Diego
UC San Diego
17:46.69
–
–
35
Jennifer Hicks
Fresno State
Fresno State
17:49.50
–
–
36
Jill Dahle
Loyola Marymount
Loyola Marymount
17:50.10
–
–
37
Bridget O'Hara
New Mexico
New Mexico
17:57.47
–
–
38
MADISON KRALL
Pepperdine
Pepperdine
17:58.34
–
-0.5%
39
Kathryn Jovino
UC Davis
UC Davis
18:01.29
–
–
40
Elizabeth Strub
UC San Diego
UC San Diego
18:04.71
–
–
41
Lauren Vessie
Nevada
Nevada
18:08.07
–
–
42
Terry Rinder
Loyola Marymount
Loyola Marymount
18:14.23
–
–
43
Ali Siggard
Brigham Young
Brigham Young
18:15.05
–
+0.7%
SB
44
Brianna Blanchard
Pepperdine
Pepperdine
18:15.16
–
+0.8%
PB
45
Kelsey Dickson
Brigham Young
Brigham Young
18:15.49
–
+0.2%
PB
46
Alyssa Keill
New Mexico
New Mexico
18:17.65
–
–
PB
47
Amy Herbst
Oregon State
Oregon State
18:18.06
–
+1.3%
PB
48
Shannon Colavito
Cal State Northridge - ELIMINATED
Cal State Northridge - ELIMINATED
18:19.41
–
+1.9%
SB
49
Kristyn Deckard
San Diego
San Diego
18:20.09
–
–
50
Megan Meadows
Cal State Northridge - ELIMINATED
Cal State Northridge - ELIMINATED
18:21.52
–
+3.8%
SB
51
ALEX Wells
UC Davis
UC Davis
18:22.51
–
–
52
Katharine Olsen
San Diego
San Diego
18:23.06
–
–
53
Veronica Espino
California Baptist
California Baptist
18:24.41
–
–
54
Renee Roy
CSU-Bakersfield
CSU-Bakersfield
18:29.08
–
–
55
Taryn Van Gerpen
San Diego
San Diego
18:30.12
–
–
56
Emilie Schnarr
UC San Diego
UC San Diego
18:30.90
–
–
57
Stephanie Hasenberg
Nevada
Nevada
18:36.04
–
–
58
Kelsy Quigley
UC San Diego
UC San Diego
18:38.94
–
–
59
Heidi Tilicki
Alaska-Fairbanks
Alaska-Fairbanks
18:42.95
–
–
60
Deanna Pickman
La Verne
La Verne
18:46.11
–
–
61
Ariana Wohlstattar
Cal State Northridge - ELIMINATED
Cal State Northridge - ELIMINATED
18:47.33
–
+3.0%
PB
62
Rebecca Strmiska
Fresno State
Fresno State
19:12.63
–
–
PB
63
Macie Hammond
CSU-Bakersfield
CSU-Bakersfield
19:23.28
–
–
PB
64
Kelsey Campbell
Soka
Soka
21:41.43
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
400 IM Men
2
1650 Free Men
3
200 Fly Men
4
100 Free Women
4
200 IM Men
5
200 Free Men Finals
6
50 Free Men Finals
7
100 Fly Men
8
100 Free Men Finals
9
100 Breast Men
10
200 Breast Men
11
100 Back Men Finals
12
200 Back Men
14
200 Free Men
15
50 Free Men
17
100 Back Men
19
50 Back Men
21
100 Free Men
22
500 Free Women
23
100 Fly Women
24
200 Fly Women
25
50 Free Women Finals
26
100 Back Women Finals
27
100 Free Women Finals
28
200 Free Women Finals
29
100 Breast Women
30
200 Breast Women
31
200 IM Women
32
400 IM Women
33
200 Back Women
34
1650 Free Women
35
200 Free Women
36
50 Free Women
38
100 Back Women
40
50 Back Women
500 Free Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving