Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Janessa Mathews
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 26 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Desirae Mangaoang
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 23 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Claire Donan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 22 | – | ||
4 |
Emme Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 21 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Ella Smith
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 20 | +0.8% | SB | |
6 |
Clarissa Sabin
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 19 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Grace Rainey
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 18 | -3.4% | ||
8 |
Selina Reil
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 17 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sophia Umstead
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
10 |
Martina Peroni
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Madeline Dyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 12 | +2.3% | SB | |
12 |
Madeline Greaves
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lainy Kruger
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 10 | – | PB | |
14 |
Maggie Belbot
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
ELIZABETH FRY
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 8 | -2.8% | ||
16 |
Avery Floyd
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Anna Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | +4.3% | PB | |
18 |
Mia Nagle
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Chloe Harris
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Danielle Prekop
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Haley Dygert
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | ||
22 |
Sydney Bare
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | ||
23 |
Corinne Staneart
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
24 |
Elise Umbach
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Cynthia Xie
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 766 | +2.4% | PB | |
26 |
Nicole Bastian
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 747 | – | ||
27 |
Anna Yeater
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 739 | – | ||
28 |
Mary Snyder
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 772 | – | PB | |
29 |
Yasemine Safargar
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 770 | – | PB | |
30 |
Lyd Reade
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 714 | – | ||
31 |
Gillian Boggs
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 703 | – | ||
32 |
MacKenna Lieske
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 701 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claire Donan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 899 | – | ||
2 |
Grace Rainey
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 940 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Emme Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 863 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Clarissa Sabin
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 873 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Desirae Mangaoang
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 867 | +1.0% | SB | |
6 |
Janessa Mathews
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 853 | +2.1% | SB | |
7 |
Ella Smith
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 863 | +0.7% | SB | |
8 |
Selina Reil
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 798 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Madeline Dyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 795 | +1.8% | SB | |
10 |
Maggie Belbot
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 840 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Sophia Umstead
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 927 | – | PB | |
12 |
Avery Floyd
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 795 | – | PB | |
13 |
Martina Peroni
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 797 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lainy Kruger
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 827 | – | PB | |
15 |
ELIZABETH FRY
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 767 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Madeline Greaves
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 780 | – | PB | |
17 |
Anna Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 750 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Sydney Bare
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 753 | – | ||
19 |
Haley Dygert
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 749 | – | ||
20 |
Elise Umbach
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 738 | – | PB | |
21 |
Danielle Prekop
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 720 | – | ||
22 |
Chloe Harris
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 719 | – | PB | |
23 |
Corinne Staneart
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 731 | – | PB | |
24 |
Mia Nagle
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 733 | +0.4% | SB | |
25 |
Lyd Reade
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 733 | – | ||
26 |
Anna Yeater
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 732 | – | ||
27 |
Nicole Bastian
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 724 | – | ||
28 |
Yasemine Safargar
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 760 | – | PB | |
29 |
Mary Snyder
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 757 | – | PB | |
30 |
Cynthia Xie
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 717 | +0.2% | SB | |
31 |
Kelli Andrade
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 704 | +3.3% | PB | |
32 |
Gillian Boggs
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 716 | – | ||
33 |
Grace Butcher
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 701 | – | ||
34 |
MacKenna Lieske
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 717 | – | PB | |
35 |
MADDIE ANNIS
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 700 | – | PB | |
36 |
Meghan Pallett
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 711 | – | PB | |
37 |
Makayla Sura
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 710 | – | PB | |
38 |
Caroline Benda
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 707 | +1.0% | PB | |
39 |
Alexis Moon
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 702 | – | ||
40 |
Michelle Liu
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 702 | – | PB | |
41 |
Syd Abild
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 740 | +0.6% | PB | |
42 |
Bridget Parker
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 680 | – | ||
43 |
Kasia Norman
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 690 | – | ||
44 |
Allie Carmichael
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 674 | – | PB | |
45 |
Zoe DeKievit
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 690 | – | PB | |
46 |
Britney Sage
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 669 | – | PB | |
47 |
Kenzie Pierce
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 684 | – | PB | |
48 |
Devon Kitchel
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 681 | – | ||
49 |
Annie Dougherty
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 679 | – | PB | |
50 |
Lena Li
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 660 | – | ||
51 |
Julianna Petrak
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 660 | – | ||
52 |
Sydney Brandt
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 718 | – | ||
53 |
Lily Barisonek
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 709 | -0.7% | ||
54 |
Kelly Kim
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 674 | +2.7% | SB | |
55 |
Abby Harkema
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 714 | – | ||
56 |
Jenna Leppek
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 654 | – | ||
57 |
Ava Larkin
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 701 | +0.4% | SB | |
58 |
Liz Ramoy
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 661 | – | ||
58 |
Emily Blatt
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 649 | – | PB | |
60 |
Bernadette Ramoy
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 706 | – | ||
61 |
Riley Quinn
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 705 | – | ||
62 |
Brogan Gehring
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 656 | – | ||
63 |
Maggie DeLillo
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 658 | – | ||
64 |
ANNABELLE LOMBARDO
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 642 | – | ||
65 |
Keira McGrath
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 656 | – | PB | |
66 |
Alyssa Schroeder
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 637 | – | ||
67 |
Jenna Mackey
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 649 | – | ||
68 |
Delanee Grier
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 635 | – | ||
69 |
Cate O'Haimhirgin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 632 | – | ||
70 |
Hannah Lee
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 689 | – | PB | |
71 |
Alli McFarland
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 629 | – | ||
72 |
Jordan Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 628 | – | PB | |
73 |
Nicole Freitag
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 678 | – | ||
74 |
Hayden Shurtz
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 677 | – | PB | |
75 |
Bianca Preciado
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 623 | – | ||
76 |
Grace Rider
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 670 | – | ||
77 |
Evelyn VanderVelde
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 614 | – | ||
78 |
Jenna Nethercutt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 625 | – | PB | |
79 |
Halé Oal
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 628 | – | PB | |
80 |
Alana Leen
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 669 | – | PB | |
81 |
Hannah Connolly
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
82 |
Abby Robbins
Chelsea Aquatic Club
|
Chelsea Aquatic Club | 615 | – | PB | |
83 |
Jordan Stump
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 613 | +2.9% | PB | |
84 |
Emily Robinson
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 593 | – | PB | |
85 |
Abby Mele
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 600 | – | PB | |
86 |
Regan Turnbull
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 598 | – | PB | |
87 |
Grace Ruble
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 598 | – | PB | |
88 |
Lauren Crews
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 594 | – | PB | |
89 |
Rachel Mark
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 633 | – | PB | |
90 |
Sophia Toomey
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 585 | +0.4% | PB | |
91 |
Katie Walther
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 585 | – | ||
92 |
Cora Walrond
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 570 | – | ||
93 |
Emily Humphrey
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 533 | – | ||
94 |
Serena Hao
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 537 | – | ||
95 |
Katherine Burgess
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 490 | – | ||
96 |
Madison Peckinpaugh
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 499 | – | PB | |
97 |
Bella Turner
Chelsea Aquatic Club
|
Chelsea Aquatic Club | 492 | – | ||
– |
Sam Szelag
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | – | – | ||
– |
Katie Visci
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Halle Weaver
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mabel Koff
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |