Swimcloud

Speedo Champions Series - Indianapolis

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Wyatt Davis Carmel Swim Club logo 1:59.20
828 PB
2 Jake Mitchell Carmel Swim Club logo 2:01.43
OT 783 PB
3 Hugh Svendsen SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:02.30
OT 766 +1.4% PB
4 Harrison Homans Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:03.46
745 -1.1%
5 Griffin Hadley Carmel Swim Club logo 2:04.67
723 PB
6 Hunter Gubeno South Lyon Aquatics logo 2:07.26
680 PB
7 Wesley Barnett SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:07.92
670
8 Conall Monahan SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:08.72
657
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Ethan Hanna Northern KY logo 2:06.49
693 +0.8% SB
10 Baylor Nelson SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:06.71
689 PB
11 Simon Davies Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 2:07.40
678 PB
12 Max Verheyen Eagle Swim Team logo 2:07.65
674 PB
13 Ian Allen Huron Valley Penguins logo 2:07.93
670 PB
14 Zach McClellan Greater Toledo logo 2:08.27
664 PB
15 Nicholas Allison La Mirada Armada logo 2:08.71
657 +2.8% SB
16 Kyle Ponsler Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 2:09.12
651 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Kaden Smesko Firestone Akron logo 2:06.94
685 +5.2% SB
18 Jack Hamilton Atlantis Swimmin logo 2:08.72
657
19 Griffin Seifert OLY Swimming logo 2:08.93
654 PB
20 Andy Ritsema Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 2:09.07
652 PB
21 Alex Lakatta North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 2:09.78
641 +1.6% PB
22 Griffin Curtis OLY Swimming logo 2:09.82
641 PB
23 Auben Nugent OLY Swimming logo 2:09.93
639 PB
24 Cameron Luarde Swac Swim Team logo 2:10.53
630 PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 John Bossler Irish Aquatics logo 2:08.62
659 PB
26 Brian Uribe Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:09.95
639
27 Ryan Hogan Solo Acquatics logo 2:09.98
638 PB
28 Luke Dibley Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 2:10.36
633 PB
29 Colin Kalkman Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 2:11.61
615 PB
30 Nathan Delisle Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:11.81
612 PB
31 Edison Wang Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:12.73
600 PB
32 Mitch Dubey Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:12.95
597 +4.9% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Hugh Svendsen SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:03.09
752 +0.8% PB
2 Wyatt Davis Carmel Swim Club logo 2:03.18
750
3 Harrison Homans Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:04.55
726 -2.0%
4 Jake Mitchell Carmel Swim Club logo 2:04.98
718 PB
5 Hunter Gubeno South Lyon Aquatics logo 2:05.68
706 PB
6 Griffin Hadley Carmel Swim Club logo 2:06.01
701 PB
7 Conall Monahan SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:07.10
683 PB
8 Wesley Barnett SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:07.40
678
9 Simon Davies Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 2:07.46
677 PB
10 Kyle Ponsler Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 2:07.71
673 PB
11 Baylor Nelson SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:08.00
668 PB
12 Ethan Hanna Northern KY logo 2:08.16
666 -0.5%
13 Nicholas Allison La Mirada Armada logo 2:08.51
661 +3.0% SB
14 Zach McClellan Greater Toledo logo 2:08.79
656 PB
15 Max Verheyen Eagle Swim Team logo 2:08.92
654 PB
16 Ian Allen Huron Valley Penguins logo 2:09.47
646 PB
16 Blake Ratliff Southeastern Swim Club logo 2:09.47
646 PB
18 Griffin Seifert OLY Swimming logo 2:09.65
643 PB
19 Alex Lakatta North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 2:09.80
641 +1.6% PB
20 Jack Hamilton Atlantis Swimmin logo 2:10.07
637
21 Andy Ritsema Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 2:10.32
633 PB
22 Kaden Smesko Firestone Akron logo 2:10.39
632 +2.6% SB
23 Cameron Luarde Swac Swim Team logo 2:10.44
632 PB
24 Ralph Porrazzo Trojan Swim Club logo 2:10.46
631
25 Auben Nugent OLY Swimming logo 2:10.67
628 PB
26 Griffin Curtis OLY Swimming logo 2:10.89
625 PB
27 Gabriel Orbe Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:11.10
622 PB
28 Brian Uribe Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:11.14
622
29 Justin Park Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:11.19
621
30 John Bossler Irish Aquatics logo 2:11.21
621 PB
31 Edison Wang Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:11.23
620 PB
32 Nathan Delisle Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:11.30
619 PB
33 William Schodorf La Mirada Armada logo 2:11.52
616 PB
34 Luke Dibley Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 2:11.67
614 PB
35 Colin Kalkman Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 2:11.71
614 PB
36 Zach Zishka Swac Swim Team logo 2:12.10
608
37 Mitch Dubey Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:12.53
602 +5.2% PB
38 Ryan Hogan Solo Acquatics logo 2:12.54
602 PB
39 Andrew Swenson Lca logo 2:12.55
602 PB
40 Joseph Radde PRO Swimming (IN) logo 2:12.77
599 PB
41 Michael Cooper OLY Swimming logo 2:12.95
597 PB
42 Roman San Juan Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:13.41
590
43 Aaron Zhu Solo Acquatics logo 2:13.49
589
44 Jared Zhang Solo Acquatics logo 2:14.09
581
45 Richard Poplawski Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:14.15
581 PB
46 Ian Horstkamp-Vinekar Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:14.20
580 +1.0% PB
47 Will Elsrod Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:14.35
578 PB
48 Jonathon Marshall Firestone Akron logo 2:14.77
573 PB
49 Riley Vanmeter Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 2:14.98
570
50 Nicolas Tekieli Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:14.99
570 -0.2%
51 Aiden Tierney Mt. Vernon Swim Club logo 2:15.15
568 PB
52 Connor Lathrop Carmel Swim Club logo 2:15.24
567 PB
53 Sam Kamdin North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 2:15.32
566 +2.7% PB
54 Henry Engler Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:15.35
565
55 Ethan O'Connor Racer X Aquatics logo 2:15.48
564 +6.4% PB
56 Justin Papagelis United Swim Club (MA) logo 2:15.61
562 PB
57 Joram Kim Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:15.82
560 PB
58 Joey Wachter Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 2:15.83
559
59 Colby Vieira Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:15.94
558 +2.9% PB
60 Jack Saum Firestone Akron logo 2:15.98
558
61 Brady Dixon Solo Acquatics logo 2:16.26
554
62 Garrett Crist Center Grove Aquatic Club logo 2:16.36
553 PB
63 Kayden Lancaster Carmel Swim Club logo 2:16.44
552 PB
64 Alex Podrez Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:16.54
551 PB
65 Zach Serrano La Mirada Armada logo 2:16.80
548 +5.8% PB
66 BRYCE LLOYD North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 2:16.89
547 +2.5% PB
67 Keegan McKenney Southern Maine A logo 2:16.91
546 +2.4% PB
68 Carter Lancaster Carmel Swim Club logo 2:17.03
545 PB
69 Eli Stoll Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 2:17.08
544 PB
70 Nicholas Plumb Carmel Swim Club logo 2:17.15
543 PB
71 Turner Koch Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 2:17.27
542 PB
72 Nate Coleman Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:17.44
540 +4.5% PB
73 Erik Watka Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:17.70
537 PB
74 Callaway Grainer OLY Swimming logo 2:17.85
535 PB
75 Dominic Cortopassi Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 2:18.06
533
76 Izzy Harding Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 2:18.53
527 PB
77 Andrew Culver Kingfish Aquatic Club logo 2:18.92
523
78 Maxwell Wang Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:19.38
518
79 Cameron Borchert Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 2:19.42
517
80 Brady McInerney Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:19.50
516 PB
81 Chase Swearingen Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:19.52
516 PB
82 steve Bendoraitis Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:19.96
511 PB
83 Parker Knollman Northern KY logo 2:20.43
506
84 William Raches Riviera Swim Club logo 2:20.46
506 PB
85 Zachary Feldmeyer WTRC Sharks logo 2:20.51
505
86 Alex Krygowski Irish Aquatics logo 2:20.63
504
87 Noah Brauer Westfield Aquatics logo 2:20.88
501
88 Connor Johns Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) logo 2:21.07
499 PB
89 Maxim Geller Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 2:21.41
496
90 Nathan Herman Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:21.55
494
91 Leo Han Carmel Swim Club logo 2:21.61
494 PB
92 Logan Stombaugh Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logo 2:21.74
492 PB
93 Tor Metelmann Charles River Aquatics logo 2:21.83
491
94 Will LaMastus Bowling Green Swim Club logo 2:21.94
490 PB
95 Mason Wilkson Butler Aquatics Club logo 2:22.08
489
96 Preston Kuriger Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:22.59
484 PB
97 Benjamin Crowder Miami Makos (OH - Club Team) logo 2:22.79
482
98 Connor Carlile Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 2:22.90
480 PB
99 Vaughn Raimo West Fargo Swim Club logo 2:23.85
471
100 Benjamin Clarkston Center Grove Aquatic Club logo 2:24.55
464
101 Jason Wong Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:25.25
457
102 Dallas Fisher Huron Valley Penguins logo 2:26.72
444