Swimcloud
Olympic Games

Olympic Games

  • Completed
  • Jul. 24, 2021 - Aug. 01, 2021
  • LCM
  • Tokyo, JPN
Finals
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Caeleb Dressel United States logo 20.00 977 -0.1%
2 Florent MANAUDOU France logo 17.00 914 +0.6% SB
3 Bruno Fratus Brazil logo 16.00 911 +0.7% SB
4 Michael Andrew United States logo 15.00 907 -0.6%
5 Kristian Gkolomeev Greece logo 13.50 892 -0.6%
5 Benjamin PROUD Great Britain logo 13.50 892 -1.4%
7 Lorenzo ZAZZERI Italy logo 12.00 885 +0.4% PB
8 Thom de Boer Netherlands logo 11.00 884 -0.2%
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Caeleb Dressel United States logo 943 -1.3%
2 Florent MANAUDOU France logo 901 +0.1% SB
3 Kristian Gkolomeev Greece logo 900 -0.3%
4 Bruno Fratus Brazil logo 898 +0.3% SB
5 Vladyslav BUKHOV Ukraine logo 891 +1.5% PB
6 Thom de Boer Netherlands logo 889 0.0%
7 Jesse PUTS Netherlands logo 878 +0.1% PB
8 Brent HAYDEN Canada logo 876 -0.1%
9 Lorenzo ZAZZERI Italy logo 875 0.0%
10 Kliment Kolesnikov Russia logo 873 +0.0% PB
11 Michael Andrew United States logo 872 -1.9%
12 Benjamin PROUD Great Britain logo 867 -2.4%
13 Alberto Mestre Venezuela logo 863 -0.1%
14 Vladimir Morozov Russia logo 862 -2.6%
14 Pawel JURASZEK Poland logo 862 -1.2%
14 Maxime Grousset France logo 862 -1.1%
17 Meiron Amir Cheruti Israel logo 857 +0.5% SB
18 Joshua Liendo Canada logo 855 -0.6%
19 Hexin YU China logo 842
19 Nikola MILJENIC Croatia logo 842 +1.6% PB
19 Santo Condorelli Italy logo 842 +0.6% SB
22 Heiko Gigler Austria logo 839 -0.5%
23 Bjorn Seeliger Sweden logo 837 -0.4%
24 Ali Khalafalla Egypt logo 833 -1.3%
24 Bradley Tandy South Africa logo 833 +2.5% SB
26 Maxim Lobanovszkij Hungary logo 830 -2.2%
26 Ari-Pekka Liukkonen Finland logo 830 -3.0%
28 Andrej Barna Serbia logo 826 -0.7%
29 Cameron MCEVOY Australia logo 823
30 Gabe Castano Mexico logo 822 -1.4%
31 Konrad Czerniak Poland logo 821 -1.5%
32 Ian Ho Hong Kong logo 808
33 Brett Fraser Cayman Islands logo 807 +3.5% PB
33 Dylan Carter Trinidad logo 807 +1.1% SB
35 Enzo Martinez Scarpe Uruguay logo 800 +0.4% PB
36 Renzo Tjon A Joe Surinamese logo 796 0.0%
37 Sahnoune OUSSAMA France logo 791 +1.0% SB
38 Santiago Grassi Argentina logo 785 0.0%
39 Sun Woo HWANG South Korea logo 777 PB
40 David Popovici Romania logo 774 -2.5%
41 Luke Gebbie Philippines logo 767 PB
42 Emir Muratovic Bosnia-Herzegovinia logo 760
43 Artur BARSEGHYAN Armenia logo 738 -0.5%
44 Alaa Maso SGS Hannover logo 723 -0.7%
45 Nikolas Antoniou Cyprus logo 715 -2.1%
46 Ghirmai EFREM Eritrea logo 666
47 Filipe Miguel Escudeiro GOMES Malawi logo 661 +2.0% SB
48 Delgerkhuu MYAGMAR Mongolia logo 612
49 Shane Cadogan Saint Vincent logo 606
50 Alassane SEYDOU LANCINA Nigerien logo 603 -0.1%
51 Ariful ISLAM Bangladesh logo 599 PB
52 Puch HEM Cambodia logo 591 PB
53 Marc Pascal Dansou Beninese Swimming Federation logo 586 +1.3% PB
54 Adama OUEDRAOGO Burkinabé logo 570 PB
55 IMANIRAGUHA ELOI Rwanda logo 559
56 Shaquille Moosa Zambia logo 549
57 Mawupemon OTOGBE Togolese Swimming Federation logo 540 PB
58 Latroya Pina Cape Verde logo 522 PB
59 Santisouk INTHAVONG Laotia logo 518
60 Olimjon ISHANOV Tajikistan logo 513
61 Mamadou Tahirou BAH Guinea logo 490 +0.0% PB
62 Abdelmalik Tofik MUKTAR Ethiopia logo 483 PB
63 Simanga DLAMINI Eswatini logo 468 +1.3% PB
64 Charly NDJOUME Cameroon logo 453 PB
65 Houssein GABER IBRAHIM Djibouti logo 444 PB
66 Ebrima Sorry BUARO Gambia logo 442 PB
67 Shawn Erbelau DINGILIUS WALLACE Palauan Swimming Federation logo 442
68 Langlad GIRARD de LANGLAD Gabonese Swimming Federation logo 432
69 Fahim Anwari Afghanistan logo 432 +0.8% PB
70 Phillip KINONO Marshall Islands logo 423 PB
71 Joshua WYSE Sierra Leone logo 421 -0.5%
72 Jose DA SILVA VIEGAS Timorese Swimming Federation logo 391 PB
73 Diosdado MIKO EYANGA Equatorial Guinea logo 306 PB