Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Pebley
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Christopher Reid
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Markus Thormeyer
HPC - Vancouver
|
HPC - Vancouver | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jay Litherland
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Kane Follows
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Harrison Homans
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 13 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Drew Carbone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nick Mason
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Paige daCosta
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Kevin Litherland
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 7 | ||
11 |
Hugh Svendsen
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 6 | ||
12 |
Juan Rocha de Murga
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Timothy Gallagher
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 4 | ||
14 |
Sean Conway
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 3 | ||
15 |
Joseph Puglessi
Cincinnati
|
Cincinnati | 2 | ||
16 |
Destin Lasco
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Brett Feyerick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 738 | PB | |
18 |
Chris Thames
North Carolina
|
North Carolina | 726 | ||
19 |
Magnus Andersen
East Carolina
|
East Carolina | 724 | PB | |
20 |
Colin Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 711 | PB | |
21 |
Achilles Neilson
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 694 | ||
22 |
Kevin Childs
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 674 | ||
23 |
Sawyer Grimes
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 660 | ||
24 |
Charlie Ryan
Michigan State
|
Michigan State | 628 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Pebley
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 817 | – | ||
2 |
Christopher Reid
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 800 | – | ||
3 |
Kane Follows
Unattached
|
Unattached | 799 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jay Litherland
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 780 | – | ||
5 |
Markus Thormeyer
HPC - Vancouver
|
HPC - Vancouver | 774 | – | ||
6 |
Harrison Homans
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 759 | +1.8% | SB | |
7 |
Nick Mason
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 748 | – | ||
8 |
Hennessey Stuart
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | 740 | – | ||
9 |
Drew Carbone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 732 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kevin Litherland
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 732 | – | ||
11 |
Sean Conway
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 722 | – | ||
12 |
Timothy Gallagher
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 718 | – | ||
13 |
Paige daCosta
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 708 | – | ||
14 |
Ross Dant
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 705 | – | ||
15 |
Hugh Svendsen
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 705 | – | ||
16 |
Joseph Puglessi
Cincinnati
|
Cincinnati | 703 | – | PB | |
17 |
Juan Rocha de Murga
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 699 | – | ||
18 |
Destin Lasco
Unattached
|
Unattached | 699 | – | ||
19 |
Chris Thames
North Carolina
|
North Carolina | 698 | – | ||
20 |
Magnus Andersen
East Carolina
|
East Carolina | 695 | – | PB | |
21 |
Cole Pratt
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 694 | – | ||
22 |
Brett Feyerick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 684 | – | ||
23 |
Colin Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 683 | – | ||
23 |
Ivan Kurakin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 683 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sawyer Grimes
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 679 | – | ||
26 |
Ryan Donnelly
George Mason U
|
George Mason U | 676 | – | PB | |
27 |
Achilles Neilson
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 674 | – | ||
28 |
Forest Webb
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 671 | – | PB | |
29 |
Erek Nelson
Fins
|
Fins | 671 | – | ||
30 |
Kevin Childs
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 664 | – | ||
31 |
Braeden Haughey
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 658 | – | ||
32 |
Charlie Ryan
Michigan State
|
Michigan State | 657 | – | ||
33 |
TJ Halliburton
Saint Louis
|
Saint Louis | 654 | – | ||
34 |
Maciej Danilewski
Saint Bonaventure
|
Saint Bonaventure | 652 | – | ||
35 |
Josiah BINNEMA
HPC - Vancouver
|
HPC - Vancouver | 644 | – | ||
36 |
Eran Ber
Grand Canyon
|
Grand Canyon | 640 | – | ||
37 |
Garrett Boone
ATOM
|
ATOM | 636 | – | ||
38 |
Mathieu Cyr
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 631 | – | ||
39 |
Josh Cohen
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 629 | – | ||
40 |
Colin MacKellar
Panther Aquatic Club
|
Panther Aquatic Club | 629 | – | ||
41 |
Jacob Rauch
North Carolina
|
North Carolina | 614 | – | ||
42 |
Marek OSINA
East Carolina
|
East Carolina | 604 | – | ||
43 |
Keegan Paulson
Saint Louis
|
Saint Louis | 603 | – | PB | |
44 |
Logan Eubanks
George Mason U
|
George Mason U | 590 | – | ||
45 |
James Courtney
North Carolina
|
North Carolina | 567 | – | ||
46 |
Brent Hoshall
UNC-Wilmington
|
UNC-Wilmington | 560 | – | ||
47 |
Will Countie
UNC-Wilmington
|
UNC-Wilmington | 557 | – | ||
– |
Brock Bonetti
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tama Tuitama
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |