Swimcloud

FINA Swimming World Cup - Eindhoven

  • Completed
  • Sep. 28–30, 2018
  • SCM
  • Eindhoven, NED

50 Free Women

Finals SCM
Rank Name Team Reaction Time Points
1 Ranomi KROMOWIDJOJO NETHERLANDS logo +73 23.26
 
997
2 Sarah SJOSTROM Sweden logo +66 23.67
 
946
3 Femke HEEMSKERK NETHERLANDS logo +71 23.77
 
934 PB
4 Mariia KAMENEVA Russia logo +66 24.07
 
900
5 Kim BUSCH NETHERLANDS logo +78 24.09
 
897 PB
6 Etiene MEDEIROS Brazil logo +64 24.24
 
881 PB
7 Kelsi Dahlia United States logo +63 24.40
 
864
8 Valerie van Roon NETHERLANDS logo +65 24.58
 
845
Preliminaries SCM
Rank Name Team Reaction Time Points
1 Sarah SJOSTROM Sweden logo +68 23.62
 
952
2 Ranomi KROMOWIDJOJO NETHERLANDS logo +68 23.75
 
936
3 Femke HEEMSKERK NETHERLANDS logo +71 23.91
 
918
4 Kim BUSCH NETHERLANDS logo +78 23.99
 
909 PB
5 Mariia KAMENEVA Russia logo +67 24.21
 
884
6 Valerie van Roon NETHERLANDS logo +64 24.41
 
862
7 Kelsi Dahlia United States logo +66 24.48
 
855
8 Etiene MEDEIROS Brazil logo +62 24.54
 
849
9 Lidon MUNOZ DEL CAMPO Spain logo +66 24.62
 
841
9 Michelle COLEMAN Sweden logo +72 24.62
 
841
11 Maaike DE WAARD NETHERLANDS logo +72 24.72
 
830 PB
12 Barbora SEEMANOVA Czech Republic logo +70 24.76
 
826
13 Kimberly BUYS BELGIUM logo +74 24.80
 
822 PB
14 SASHA TOURETSKI Switzerland +65 25.04
 
799 PB
15 Nastassia Karakouskaya Belarus logo +68 25.10
 
793
16 Maud VAN DER MEER NETHERLANDS logo +62 25.51
 
756
17 Annika BRUHN Germany logo +75 25.55
 
752
18 Marjolein Delno NETHERLANDS logo +72 25.58
 
749
19 Elinah PHILLIP British Virgin Islands logo +63 25.62
 
746
20 Ieva MALUKA Latvia logo +66 25.68
 
741
21 Nienke Jonk NETHERLANDS logo +68 25.77
 
733
21 Arina Baikova Latvia logo +63 25.77
 
733
23 Gabriela Nikitina Latvia logo +71 25.78
 
732
24 Hanna Bergman Sweden logo +68 25.80
 
730
25 Nelly Velthuijs NETHERLANDS logo +69 25.82
 
729
26 Imani de Jong NETHERLANDS logo +74 25.84
 
727
27 Laura Benkova Slovak Republic logo +62 26.06
 
709
27 Saranda Hofstra CLB +77 26.06
 
709
29 Elise Pennings CLB +63 26.09
 
706
30 Sam van Nunen CLB +63 26.16
 
701
31 Barbora TOMANOVA Slovak Republic logo +74 26.25
 
693
32 Elinore de Jong CLB +73 26.30
 
689 PB
33 Elise Hardeman CLB +75 26.33
 
687
34 Richelle Koot CLB +69 26.42
 
680
35 Silke Holkenborg NETHERLANDS logo +72 26.57
 
669
36 Myrna van Duijven CLB +68 26.61
 
666
37 Tayla Lovemore South Africa logo +63 26.63
 
664
38 Sterre Mooiweer CLB +67 26.70
 
659
39 Elise Tanis NETHERLANDS logo +68 26.76
 
655
40 Kaylin Stel CLB +68 26.81
 
651
41 Lianne VAN WIER CLB +68 26.97
 
639
42 Jonna Wieling CLB +70 26.99
 
638
43 Leonie VAN WIER CLB +71 27.09
 
631
44 Vitilina Simonova Russia logo +73 27.16
 
626
45 Catherine Royden-Turner South Africa logo +70 27.31
 
616
46 Chi Wai LONG Macau logo +64 27.38
 
611
47 Fleur DONKER CLB +68 27.53
 
601
47 Kristy Nagtzaam CLB +67 27.53
 
601
49 Chi Leng CHAN Macau logo +81 28.20
 
559
Kristyna BERINGEROVA Czech Republic logo NS
V Omoto Japan logo NS
Julia van Leeuwen CLB NS