Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ranomi KROMOWIDJOJO
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | 997 | ||
2 |
Sarah SJOESTROEM
Sweden
|
Sweden | 946 | ||
3 |
Frederike HEEMSKERK
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | 935 | PB | |
4 |
Mariia KAMENEVA
Russia
|
Russia | 900 | ||
5 |
Kim BUSCH
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | 898 | PB | |
6 |
ETIENE PIRES MEDEIROS
Brazil
|
Brazil | 881 | PB | |
7 |
Kelsi Dahlia
United States
|
United States | 864 | ||
8 |
Valerie van Roon
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | 845 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah SJOESTROEM
Sweden
|
Sweden | – | – | ||
2 |
Ranomi KROMOWIDJOJO
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | – | – | ||
3 |
Frederike HEEMSKERK
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | – | – | ||
4 |
Kim BUSCH
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Mariia KAMENEVA
Russia
|
Russia | – | – | ||
6 |
Valerie van Roon
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | – | – | ||
7 |
Kelsi Dahlia
United States
|
United States | – | – | ||
8 |
ETIENE PIRES MEDEIROS
Brazil
|
Brazil | – | – | ||
9 |
Michelle COLEMAN
Sweden
|
Sweden | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Lidon MUNOZ DEL CAMPO
Spain
|
Spain | – | – | ||
11 |
Maaike DE WAARD
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Barbora SEEMANOVA
Czech Republic
|
Czech Republic | – | – | ||
13 |
Kimberly BUYS
Belgium
|
Belgium | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Sasha TOURETSKI
Switzerland
|
Switzerland | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Nastassia Karakouskaya
Belarus
|
Belarus | – | – | ||
16 |
Maud VAN DER MEER
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | – | – | ||
17 |
Annika BRUHN
Germany
|
Germany | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Marjolein Delno
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | – | – | ||
19 |
Elinah PHILLIP
British Virgin Islands
|
British Virgin Islands | – | – | ||
20 |
Ieva MALUKA
Latvia
|
Latvia | – | – | ||
21 |
Nienke Jonk
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | – | – | ||
21 |
Arina Baikova
Latvia
|
Latvia | – | – | ||
23 |
Gabriela Nikitina
Latvia
|
Latvia | – | – | ||
24 |
Hanna Bergman
Sweden
|
Sweden | – | – | ||
25 |
Nelly Velthuijs
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | – | – | ||
26 |
Imani de Jong
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | – | – | ||
27 |
Laura Benkova
Slovak Republic
|
Slovak Republic | – | – | ||
27 |
Saranda Hofstra
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
29 |
Elise Pennings
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
30 |
Sam Nunen
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
31 |
Borka Tomanova
Slovak Republic
|
Slovak Republic | – | – | ||
32 |
Elinore de Jong
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
33 |
Elise Hardeman
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
34 |
Richelle Koot
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
35 |
Silke Holkenborg
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | – | – | ||
36 |
Myrna van Duijven
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
37 |
Tayla Lovemore
South Africa
|
South Africa | – | -3.6% | ||
38 |
Sterre Mooiweer
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
39 |
Elise Tanis
Netherlands
|
Netherlands | – | – | ||
40 |
Kaylin Stel
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
41 |
Lianne Wier
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
42 |
Jonna Wieling
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
43 |
Leonie Wier
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
44 |
Vitilina Simonova
Russia
|
Russia | – | – | ||
45 |
Catherine Royden-Turner
South Africa
|
South Africa | – | +2.3% | PB | |
46 |
Chi Wai LONG
Macau
|
Macau | – | – | ||
47 |
Kristy Nagtzaam
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
47 |
Fleur DONKER
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
49 |
Chi Leng CHAN
Macau
|
Macau | – | – | PB | |
– |
Julia van Leeuwen
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | 831 | – | |
– |
Rika Omoto
Japan
|
Japan | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kristyna BERINGEROVA
Czech Republic
|
Czech Republic | NS | – | – |