Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mark Klinchin
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 557 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Samuel Kazak
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 529 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ameen Belkadi
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 491 | – | ||
4 |
Joe Curry
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 522 | – | ||
5 |
Edgar Valle
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 514 | – | ||
6 |
Kevin Foley
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 443 | – | ||
7 |
Roman Henry
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 469 | – | ||
8 |
Austin Beaver
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 401 | – | ||
9 |
MARCEL STEWART
Unattached
|
Unattached | 412 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Harry Horner
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 407 | – | ||
11 |
Andrew Hickey
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 348 | – | PB | |
12 |
Boris Kohler
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 346 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Kellen Fletcher
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 340 | – | ||
14 |
Jacob Parry
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 305 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jason LeCates
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 244 | – | ||
16 |
Ben Galko
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 225 | – | ||
17 |
Mason Ricciotti
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 179 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shawn Erdley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 652 | – | ||
2 |
Adler Zawodny
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 609 | – | ||
3 |
Zach Vasser
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 590 | – | ||
4 |
Christopher Poon
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 484 | – | ||
5 |
Nico Andrianto
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 479 | – | ||
6 |
Jacob Texter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 542 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Dov Schwartz
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 454 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Cohen
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 453 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Holden Kopcsik
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 452 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Michael Nasielski
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 441 | – | ||
11 |
Connor Jackson
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 440 | – | ||
12 |
Antonio Mejia-reynoso
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 508 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Smith
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 507 | – | ||
14 |
Andrew Boles
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 484 | – | ||
15 |
Braden Sheehan
SJAC
|
SJAC | 465 | – | ||
16 |
Nick Zaffiro
Unattached
|
Unattached | 372 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Ryan Park
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 364 | +5.5% | PB | |
18 |
Evan Falk
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 438 | – | ||
19 |
Conor Jacob
Medford Wave
|
Medford Wave | 432 | – | ||
20 |
Jack Reppert
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 417 | – | ||
21 |
Hayden Clay
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 413 | – | ||
22 |
Alex Christou
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 327 | – | ||
23 |
Bobby Perose
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 309 | – | ||
24 |
Stephen Calabro
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 380 | – | ||
25 |
Miles Conn
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 378 | +4.1% | PB | |
26 |
Michael Wojciechowicz
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 377 | – | ||
27 |
Jordy Mandelbaum
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 375 | – | PB | |
28 |
Johnny Pierce
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | 371 | – | ||
29 |
Jonathan Bucchere
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 229 | – | ||
30 |
Tom Tubinas
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | 163 | – | ||
31 |
Nicholas Matyas
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 12 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Smilevski
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 616 | – | ||
2 |
Jack Camfield
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 471 | – | ||
3 |
Andrew Neuman
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 470 | – | ||
4 |
Brady King
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 542 | – | ||
5 |
Matt Stanker
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 371 | – | ||
6 |
Joshua Kim
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 442 | – | ||
7 |
Ethan Murray
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 310 | – | ||
8 |
Mason Givens
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 309 | – | ||
9 |
John Franchetti
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn | 288 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Brady May
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 336 | – | PB | |
– |
Aidan Schnapf
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcus Rasmussen
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 489 |