Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karan Takhar
Solano Aquatics
|
Solano Aquatics | 183 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jason Luke Yasol
Solano Aquatics
|
Solano Aquatics | 63 | ||
2 |
Hart Didriksen
Wolverine Aquatics
|
Wolverine Aquatics | 23 | PB | |
3 |
Caleb Fox
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 2 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kainoa Ruiz
Solano Aquatics
|
Solano Aquatics | 373 | ||
2 |
Kyle NG
Unattached
|
Unattached | 457 | PB | |
3 |
John Laidlaw
Wolverine Aquatics
|
Wolverine Aquatics | 444 | ||
4 |
Michael Laidlaw
Wolverine Aquatics
|
Wolverine Aquatics | 361 | ||
5 |
Casey Nguyen
Ruby Hills Aquatics
|
Ruby Hills Aquatics | 311 | PB | |
6 |
Luc Ferrer
Solano Aquatics
|
Solano Aquatics | 116 | ||
7 |
Andy Ciciarelli
Almaden Riptide
|
Almaden Riptide | 65 | PB | |
8 |
Riley Molina
Solano Aquatics
|
Solano Aquatics | 53 | ||
9 |
Jack Lucido
Solano Aquatics
|
Solano Aquatics | 14 | ||
10 |
Connor Geaslin
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 2 | ||
11 |
Tyus Deboard
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 2 | ||
12 |
Logan Brooks
Solano Aquatics
|
Solano Aquatics | 2 | ||
13 |
Roman Alvarez
Solano Aquatics
|
Solano Aquatics | 2 | ||
14 |
Neeraj Chandekar
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 2 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Avery Logan
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 878 | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Huang
Solano Aquatics
|
Solano Aquatics | 444 | ||
3 |
Dunc Burk
Almaden Riptide
|
Almaden Riptide | 435 | PB | |
4 |
Sam Ciciarelli
Almaden Riptide
|
Almaden Riptide | 515 | PB | |
5 |
Santi Bedoya-Correa
Pueblo Swim Club
|
Pueblo Swim Club | 317 | PB | |
6 |
Mason Lykke
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 277 | ||
7 |
Bryce Trac
Unattached
|
Unattached | 77 | ||
8 |
Gregory Karageorgiou
Wolverine Aquatics
|
Wolverine Aquatics | 2 | ||
9 |
Kyle Kang
Solano Aquatics
|
Solano Aquatics | 2 | ||
– |
Robbie Doolittle
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | NS | – | |
– |
Daniel Taliaferro
Solano Aquatics
|
Solano Aquatics | NS | – | |
– |
Ian Kim
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | NS | – | |
– |
Connor Pham
Almaden Riptide
|
Almaden Riptide | NS | – | |
– |
Ishaan Surapaneni
Ruby Hills Aquatics
|
Ruby Hills Aquatics | NS | – | |
– |
Sohum Tavisala
Ruby Hills Aquatics
|
Ruby Hills Aquatics | NS | – | |
– |
Oronde Kenoly
Solano Aquatics
|
Solano Aquatics | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabe Nausin
Ruby Hills Aquatics
|
Ruby Hills Aquatics | 22 | ||
2 |
Tate Atherton-Shipp
Solano Aquatics
|
Solano Aquatics | 2 | ||
– |
Will Huang
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | – | ||
– |
Zack Salazar
Wolverine Aquatics
|
Wolverine Aquatics | NS | – | |
– |
Jack Doolittle
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | NS | – |