Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lillie Nesty
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Carson Bowen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Avery Frece
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Gaby Tong
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Camille Murray
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 4 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Adele Sands
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Katie Belle Sikes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Paisley Hodges
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Camille Murray
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 849 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Carson Bowen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 797 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Avery Frece
Unattached
|
Unattached | 826 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Lillie Nesty
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 824 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Adele Sands
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 823 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Paisley Hodges
Unattached
|
Unattached | 781 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Gaby Tong
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 809 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Katie Belle Sikes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 806 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Caroline Hill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 764 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Michelle Fernandez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 762 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Ella Menear
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 798 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Emma Livezey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 750 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Jenna Jacobs
Unattached
|
Unattached | 749 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Maddie Foster
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 733 | +6.2% | PB | |
15 |
Claire Han
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 732 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
CeCe York
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 719 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Adrienne Raber
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 714 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Madelyn Yates
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 712 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Elizabeth Ann Stromberger
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 710 | -2.8% | ||
20 |
Lauren Patterson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 750 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Kaylee Wu
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 748 | -2.1% | ||
22 |
Nicol Bellardi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 707 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Annie Choate
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 701 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Logananne Zielinski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 740 | -1.6% | ||
25 |
Jayla Thompson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 735 | – | PB | |
26 |
Evelyn Entrekin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 693 | +3.3% | PB | |
27 |
Annie Wohlgemuth
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 687 | -1.5% | ||
28 |
Alexei Vinson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 686 | +1.6% | PB | |
29 |
Kyla Foxhoven
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 680 | -6.3% | ||
30 |
Ava Whitaker
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 678 | -2.7% | ||
31 |
Caroline Scharff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 709 | +1.5% | PB | |
32 |
Sylvia Walker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 708 | +2.6% | PB | |
32 |
Katie Bridwell
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 668 | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Mackenzie Garrett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 705 | +2.1% | PB | |
35 |
Erin McGrath
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 700 | +1.7% | PB | |
36 |
Jordan Claypoole
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 691 | +2.2% | SB | |
37 |
Jenna Taylor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 649 | +2.2% | PB | |
38 |
Sofia Roberts
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 647 | -0.4% | ||
39 |
Olivia Ridenour
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 679 | +2.0% | PB | |
40 |
Caroline Short
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 624 | -3.1% | ||
41 |
Kenidi Wieland
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 661 | +0.7% | PB | |
42 |
Alexis Trent
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 607 | +0.4% | PB | |
43 |
Kylie Loving
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 601 | -1.7% | ||
44 |
Elliott Havens
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 625 | +0.9% | PB | |
45 |
Maya Van Atta
Unattached
|
Unattached | 623 | +1.3% | PB | |
46 |
Abigail Maeker
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 622 | +0.2% | SB | |
46 |
Sarah Covington
Unattached
|
Unattached | 622 | -0.3% | ||
48 |
Grace Dougherty
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 581 | +0.6% | SB | |
49 |
Molly Albritton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 568 | +2.1% | PB | |
50 |
Emily Cook
Unattached
|
Unattached | 544 | -0.4% | ||
51 |
Brianna Ortiz
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 579 | +1.7% | PB | |
52 |
Sofia Reese
Unattached
|
Unattached | 555 | +2.8% | PB | |
53 |
Ella Herrmann
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 438 | +9.4% | PB | |
54 |
Irene Riggs
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 424 | +3.4% | SB | |
55 |
Molly Klemme
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 378 | +1.0% | PB |