Swimcloud

USA Swimming Futures Championships (Greensboro)

200 Free Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Robert Cecil Academy Aquatic Club logoAcademy Aquatic Club 1:52.43
874 -0.5%
2 Wesley Kephart South County-FL logoSouth County-FL 1:53.90
842 +3.2% PB
3 Michael Cotter TAC Titans logoTAC Titans 1:54.09
868 +0.9% PB
4 Rene Strezenicky Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logoSarasota Tsunami Swim Team 1:54.26
833 +0.4% PB
5 Enzo Kihara unattached 1:54.84
701 -1.6%
6 Alex Ballard CVAC logoCVAC 1:55.02
812 +0.8% SB
7 Reese Branzell Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 1:56.22
818 +1.9% PB
8 Noah Smith Central Florida Marlins logoCentral Florida Marlins 1:57.02
766 +4.2% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Riley Sampson Central Florida Marlins logoCentral Florida Marlins 1:54.29
917 +9.4% PB
10 Grant Davis Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 1:54.41
860 +2.8% PB
11 Drew Jordan City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 1:54.42
913 +1.0% PB
12 Braeden Haughey TAC Titans logoTAC Titans 1:54.82
904 +0.8% PB
13 Scott Haney Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 1:55.15
843 +0.2% PB
14 John Yambor-Maul Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:58.05
742 +0.9% SB
15 Josh Legge Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:59.60
708 -2.6%
Austin Winchester Waves Of Wilmington,Inc. logoWaves Of Wilmington,Inc. DQ
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Tre'V Monroe North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 1:55.63
831 +0.4% PB
18 Dimiter Zafirov Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logoSarasota Tsunami Swim Team 1:55.76
882 +3.0% PB
19 Neal Wolfram Race Aquatics logoRace Aquatics 1:56.25
787 -1.1%
20 Cohen Bruner Hilton Head Aquatics logoHilton Head Aquatics 1:56.70
807 +2.4% PB
21 Sean Quinn Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:57.12
764 +1.5% PB
22 Tyler Roberton Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 1:57.18
849 -0.7%
23 Charlie King Avon Community Swim Team logoAvon Community Swim Team 1:58.15
743 +1.6% PB
24 Wade Eastman unattached 1:58.57
731 -1.2%
Swim-off LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kayden Lancaster Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:56.89
911 -0.5%
2 Ethan Hathcock Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 2:02.06
654 -4.2%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Rene Strezenicky Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logoSarasota Tsunami Swim Team 1:54.28
833 +0.4% PB
2 Enzo Kihara unattached 1:54.54
706 -1.4%
3 Michael Cotter TAC Titans logoTAC Titans 1:54.60
856 +0.5% PB
4 Alex Ballard CVAC logoCVAC 1:54.65
821 +1.1% SB
5 Wesley Kephart South County-FL logoSouth County-FL 1:54.75
821 +2.4% SB
6 Robert Cecil Academy Aquatic Club logoAcademy Aquatic Club 1:54.88
815 -2.7%
7 Noah Smith Central Florida Marlins logoCentral Florida Marlins 1:54.98
813 +5.9% PB
8 Reese Branzell Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 1:55.19
842 +2.7% PB
9 Drew Jordan City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 1:55.23
894 +0.3% PB
10 Grant Davis Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 1:55.28
840 +2.0% PB
11 Riley Sampson Central Florida Marlins logoCentral Florida Marlins 1:55.41
890 +8.5% PB
12 Scott Haney Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 1:55.48
835 -0.1%
13 Braeden Haughey TAC Titans logoTAC Titans 1:55.83
880 -0.1%
14 Austin Winchester Waves Of Wilmington,Inc. logoWaves Of Wilmington,Inc. 1:55.86
796 +0.4% PB
15 John Yambor-Maul Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 1:56.02
789 +2.6% SB
16 Josh Legge Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:56.10
787 +0.4% SB
17 Neal Wolfram Race Aquatics logoRace Aquatics 1:56.22
787 -1.1%
18 Dimiter Zafirov Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logoSarasota Tsunami Swim Team 1:56.24
871 +2.6% PB
19 Cohen Bruner Hilton Head Aquatics logoHilton Head Aquatics 1:56.28
816 +2.7% PB
20 Tyler Roberton Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 1:56.64
861 -0.2%
21 Sean Quinn Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:56.70
773 +1.8% PB
22 Charlie King Avon Community Swim Team logoAvon Community Swim Team 1:56.76
775 +2.8% PB
23 Wade Eastman unattached 1:56.98
767 +0.2% PB
24 Tre'V Monroe North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 1:57.07
798 -0.8%
25 Jackson Vanwanzeele Avon Community Swim Team logoAvon Community Swim Team 1:57.10
767 PB
27 Ethan Hathcock Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 1:57.12
764 +0.1% PB
26 Kayden Lancaster Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:57.12
906 -0.7%
28 Harrison Barnard Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 1:57.14
797 +1.9% PB
29 Alexander Eddy Mid-Michigan Aqu logoMid-Michigan Aqu 1:57.31
759 -0.1%
30 Blake Peeples Performance Elit logoPerformance Elit 1:57.62
755 PB
31 Ian Brann Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logoSarasota Tsunami Swim Team 1:57.64
755 -0.3%
31 Conor Cranfield Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 1:57.64
785 -0.7%
33 Caleb Brandon Titusville Swim logoTitusville Swim 1:57.76
752 -0.3%
34 Logan Ingerick Berkeley Barracudas logoBerkeley Barracudas 1:57.80
835 -0.2%
35 Samuel Powe Mccallie GPS Aquatics logoMccallie GPS Aquatics 1:58.02
829 -0.2%
36 Matt Molloy T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 1:58.04
776 +1.2% PB
37 Kory Kimura Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 1:58.11
744 +1.7% PB
38 Philip Moldovanu Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 1:58.28
771 -0.4%
38 Ryan Warmbier Blue Wave Swimming logoBlue Wave Swimming 1:58.28
824 +0.6% PB
40 Nick Spillers Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:58.34
739 +0.2% PB
41 Matthew Gaines Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 1:58.37
738 -2.8%
42 Austin Lockhart Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logoAquatic Team Of Mecklenburg 1:58.51
765 +1.3% PB
43 Eli Atkinson Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team 1:58.54
818 -0.9%
44 Cooper Cook Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 1:58.73
813 +1.5% PB
45 Carson Kruger Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 1:58.80
729 +0.0% SB
46 Samuel Tiblier Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 1:58.84
728 -1.2%
47 John Gehrig SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:58.85
727 -2.4%
48 Sarsen Whatmore Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:59.00
724 -1.7%
49 Eric String Fast Lane Aquatics logoFast Lane Aquatics 1:59.02
721 -0.0%
50 James Tracey Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 1:59.11
719 -1.0%
50 Ethan Churilla Highland Hurricanes Swim Club logoHighland Hurricanes Swim Club 1:59.11
719 +5.6% PB
52 Jonas Cantrell Scs logoScs 1:59.38
716 +1.0% PB
53 Ryan Staunch Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 1:59.41
745 -1.2%
54 Nick Tran Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:59.42
712
55 Jake Sherman Blue Wave Swimming logoBlue Wave Swimming 1:59.46
852 PB
56 Jeffrey Harding SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:59.55
709 -1.0%
57 Joseph Kim Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 1:59.61
708 -0.1%
58 Jack Benton TAC Titans logoTAC Titans 1:59.70
739 -2.5%
59 Caleb Duval Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 1:59.98
732 -1.1%
60 Coby Ockert Raleigh Swimming Association logoRaleigh Swimming Association 2:00.00
702 -2.4%
61 Peter LaBarge Washington Township Swim Club logoWashington Township Swim Club 2:00.19
695 -0.9%
62 Ethan Bershad SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:00.57
719 -0.3%
62 Trey Adkins Waves Of Wilmington,Inc. logoWaves Of Wilmington,Inc. 2:00.57
686 -0.6%
64 Robert Wilson South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 2:00.63
718 -0.5%
65 Andrew Meyers West Florida Lightning Aquati logoWest Florida Lightning Aquati 2:00.91
712 +2.8% SB
66 Ethan Long Academy Aquatic Club logoAcademy Aquatic Club 2:00.99
677
67 Nathan Sommer Terre Haute Torpedoes logoTerre Haute Torpedoes 2:01.00
677 +1.3% PB
68 Zach Zishka Swac Swim Team logoSwac Swim Team 2:01.10
678 -1.3%
69 Coleman Campbell Carolina Aquatic logoCarolina Aquatic 2:01.20
676 +0.1% PB
70 Logan Tirheimer Tbay logoTbay 2:01.22
675 -2.0%
71 Andrew Mintz Harnett County Aquatic Club logoHarnett County Aquatic Club 2:01.28
671 +0.3% PB
72 Matthew Winfield Crimson Tide Aquatic logoCrimson Tide Aquatic 2:01.39
672 -0.3%
73 Patrick Doyle Sunrise Swimming logoSunrise Swimming 2:01.52
699 -1.4%
74 Matthew Gush South Carolina Swim Club logoSouth Carolina Swim Club 2:01.54
698 +0.8% PB
75 Brennan Muramatsu Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 2:01.63
804 +2.0% PB
76 Finn Howard Waves Of Wilmington,Inc. logoWaves Of Wilmington,Inc. 2:01.92
657 -1.4%
77 Trevor O'Neill Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 2:03.59
625 +0.1% SB
78 Adam Stumpf Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 2:03.71
619 +0.9% SB
79 Jackson Ketcham East Central logoEast Central 2:05.59
583 -0.5%
80 Payton Buse Boonville Aquatic Dolphins logoBoonville Aquatic Dolphins 2:06.86
586 -0.1%
81 CJ Hills South Carolina Swim Club logoSouth Carolina Swim Club 2:07.25
550 -0.9%
82 Kyle Casiple Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 2:07.48
545