Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Braeden Haughey
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Drew Jordan
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Grant Davis
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Lance Norris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Riley Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 14 | +9.2% | PB | |
6 |
Neal Wolfram
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 13 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 12 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Noah Smith
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 11 | +2.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Michael Cotter
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Carson Kruger
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Stuart Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 6 | +5.1% | PB | |
12 |
Cale Russell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +4.5% | SB | |
13 |
Austin Winchester
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
John Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 3 | +1.5% | SB | |
15 |
Connor Hughes
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Josh Legge
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 1 | +0.9% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Blake Peeples
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 727 | – | PB | |
18 |
Rene Strezenicky
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 723 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Scott Haney
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 720 | +0.0% | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Staunch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 716 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Zach Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 700 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Aidan Henry
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 698 | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 669 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Patrick Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 644 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Braeden Haughey
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 783 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Drew Jordan
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 772 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Lance Norris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 756 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Grant Davis
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 755 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Noah Smith
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 736 | +6.1% | PB | |
6 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 735 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Riley Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 734 | +8.8% | PB | |
9 |
Cale Russell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 727 | +4.8% | SB | |
8 |
Neal Wolfram
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 727 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Stuart Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 720 | +5.1% | PB | |
11 |
Josh Legge
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 719 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
John Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 718 | +2.2% | SB | |
13 |
Michael Cotter
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 715 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Carson Kruger
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 712 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Austin Winchester
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | 710 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Connor Hughes
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 708 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 705 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Rene Strezenicky
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 700 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Zach Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 698 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Staunch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 695 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Patrick Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 693 | +5.3% | PB | |
22 |
Aidan Henry
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 693 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Blake Peeples
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 691 | – | ||
24 |
Scott Haney
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 690 | -1.4% | ||
25 |
Jacob Pishko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 687 | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 687 | +2.2% | PB | |
27 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 687 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Ian Morgan
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 687 | +0.0% | PB | |
29 |
Jonas Wars
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 685 | +2.4% | PB | |
30 |
James Tracey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 685 | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Zachary Szmania
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 684 | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Alexander Gusev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 683 | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Charlie King
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 683 | +1.8% | PB | |
34 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 677 | -0.3% | ||
35 |
James Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 676 | -0.1% | ||
36 |
Micah Martin
Catawba Valley Aquatic Club
|
Catawba Valley Aquatic Club | 676 | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Alexander Eddy
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 676 | +1.3% | PB | |
38 |
Johnny Darguzas
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
|
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club | 675 | +4.0% | PB | |
39 |
Conor Cranfield
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 673 | -3.0% | ||
40 |
Jakob Brougham
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 673 | -0.3% | ||
41 |
Jonas Cantrell
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 672 | +2.3% | PB | |
42 |
Jack Todd
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 672 | -0.5% | ||
43 |
Sarsen Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 672 | -1.6% | ||
44 |
Marko Vucelic
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 671 | +1.0% | PB | |
45 |
Matthew Gaines
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 669 | -1.1% | ||
46 |
Jack Casey
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 668 | +2.2% | PB | |
47 |
Kellen Russell
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 665 | -0.7% | ||
48 |
Tyler Roberton
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 664 | -1.4% | ||
49 |
Ethan Hathcock
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 664 | +1.2% | PB | |
50 |
Philip Moldovanu
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 663 | -0.7% | ||
51 |
Eli Atkinson
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 663 | +1.4% | PB | |
52 |
John Gehrig
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 662 | -2.4% | ||
53 |
Quinn Crouse
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 660 | -1.3% | ||
54 |
Patrick Sleater
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
|
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club | 659 | +5.5% | PB | |
55 |
Kayden Lancaster
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 658 | -2.6% | ||
56 |
Davis Shelton
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 655 | +0.8% | PB | |
57 |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 654 | -0.9% | ||
58 |
Jackson Vanwanzeele
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 652 | +2.7% | PB | |
59 |
Joseph Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 650 | – | ||
60 |
Sam Powe
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 644 | -2.0% | ||
61 |
Matthew Gush
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 643 | -2.1% | ||
62 |
Tre’V Monroe
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 641 | -2.8% | ||
63 |
Ryan Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 639 | +0.2% | PB | |
64 |
Cristian Tortola
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 637 | -2.0% | ||
65 |
drew Meyers
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 633 | +2.0% | SB | |
66 |
Zach Zishka
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 633 | -0.8% | ||
67 |
Zachary Kopel
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 633 | +1.9% | SB | |
68 |
Jake Sherman
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 617 | -2.1% | ||
69 |
Crispy Barton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 609 | -0.2% | ||
70 |
Ethan Bershad
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 606 | -1.1% | ||
71 |
Josh Wurgler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 603 | -0.3% | ||
72 |
Daniel Rodriguez Beltran
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 533 | -6.0% | ||
– |
Wesley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan Thornsberry
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samuel Tiblier
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – |