Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Courtney
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Bridget McGann
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Moriah Ross
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 16 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Emma Garfield
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 15 | +0.7% | SB | |
5 |
Molly Urkiel
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 14 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Kate McBratney
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 13 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Paige Hunt
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 12 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Lillie Boggs
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 11 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Laura Carver
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +6.1% | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Farmer
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Julia Wozniak
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 6 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Margot Little
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Blakely Schuricht
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Eleni Gewalt
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 3 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Maddy Huggins
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 2 | +5.1% | SB | |
16 |
Dannie Dilsaver
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ella Smoker
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 841 | -2.5% | ||
18 |
Kira Hobbs
HRA
|
HRA | 785 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Kaleigh Haworth
HRA
|
HRA | 760 | +1.1% | SB | |
20 |
Adry Kasemets
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 768 | +3.5% | PB | |
21 |
Maxine Parkinson
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 742 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Cydnie Perkins
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 755 | -3.1% | ||
23 |
Hannah Hintermeister
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 735 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Sophie Macy
WEST
|
WEST | 726 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Moriah Ross
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 831 | -0.5% | |||
2 |
Kate McBratney
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 828 | -1.3% | |||
3 |
Emma Garfield
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 814 | -0.1% | |||
4 |
Molly Urkiel
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 786 | +2.5% | PB | ||
5 |
Riley Courtney
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 797 | -2.8% | |||
6 |
Lillie Boggs
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 831 | -2.0% | |||
6 |
Bridget McGann
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 839 | +0.3% | PB | ||
8 |
Paige Hunt
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 792 | +1.1% | PB | ||
9 |
Margot Little
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 765 | -0.9% | |||
10 |
Hannah Farmer
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 761 | -0.7% | |||
11 |
Julia Wozniak
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 775 | -2.1% | |||
12 |
Laura Carver
Unattached
|
Unattached | 758 | +3.5% | SB | ||
13 |
Eleni Gewalt
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 773 | +3.1% | PB | ||
14 |
Maddy Huggins
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 770 | +5.4% | SB | ||
15 |
Dannie Dilsaver
Unattached
|
Unattached | 756 | -2.4% | |||
16 |
Blakely Schuricht
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 765 | -1.1% | |||
17 |
Kira Hobbs
HRA
|
HRA | 757 | -0.6% | |||
18 |
Maxine Parkinson
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 744 | -0.3% | |||
19 |
Hannah Hintermeister
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 738 | -0.6% | |||
20 |
Cydnie Perkins
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 754 | -3.1% | |||
21 |
Adry Kasemets
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 746 | +2.5% | PB | ||
22 |
Ella Smoker
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 789 | -5.1% | |||
23 |
Kaleigh Haworth
HRA
|
HRA | 729 | -0.3% | |||
24 |
Sophie Macy
WEST
|
WEST | 737 | -1.3% | |||
25 |
Corbyn Cormack
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 735 | -1.2% | |||
26 |
Cabrini Johnson
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 721 | -0.4% | |||
27 |
Simone Kabbara
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 777 | -1.5% | |||
28 |
Aurelie Migault
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 718 | +0.1% | PB | ||
29 |
Abigail Mitchell
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 717 | -1.9% | |||
30 |
Lauren Wille
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 730 | +2.6% | PB | ||
31 |
Megan Van Berkom
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | YMCA | 713 | 0.0% | ||
32 |
Rylee O'Neil
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 709 | +0.8% | PB | ||
33 |
Katie Stonehocker
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 709 | -1.6% | |||
34 |
Ryan Johnston
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 759 | -0.5% | |||
35 |
Karli Sewell
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 706 | +0.2% | SB | ||
36 |
Brooke Simpson
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 717 | -0.6% | |||
37 |
Lindsey Bertoldo
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 701 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Kathryn carter
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 700 | -0.3% | |||
39 |
Emily Bolger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 697 | -0.6% | |||
40 |
Olivia Dendinger
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | 713 | -0.4% | |||
41 |
Michaela Koltz
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 747 | +2.6% | SB | ||
42 |
Joelle Reddin
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 695 | -4.6% | |||
43 |
Lindsey Hosch
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | 696 | -1.7% | |||
44 |
Peyton Frear
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 692 | +1.4% | PB | ||
45 |
Ella Drury
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 687 | – | |||
46 |
Emma Amon
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 690 | -0.5% | |||
47 |
Abby Szadorski
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 684 | 0.0% | |||
48 |
Brooke Ford
HRA
|
HRA | 679 | -2.1% | |||
49 |
Marusha Ather
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 666 | -2.4% | |||
50 |
Morgan Bartley
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 671 | -1.6% | |||
51 |
Erin Downey
Bartlesville Splash Club
|
Bartlesville Splash Club | 650 | -2.0% | |||
52 |
Alyssa Sorensen
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 642 | +0.7% | SB | ||
53 |
Charlize Tran
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 677 | -4.8% | |||
54 |
McKenna Stallworth
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 604 | -1.3% | |||
– |
Lexie Winnett
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Natalie Galluzzo
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | NS | – | – |