Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Borges
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 20 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Max Nonnenmacher
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | YMCA | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Sam Rennard
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nick Andres
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | YMCA | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Logan McFadden
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Theo Rennard
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Adam Lamping
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 12 | -0.1% | |||
8 |
Eli SHOYAT
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | YMCA | 11 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Lucas Hodgson
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | YMCA | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Cameron SPEED
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Brendan Conley
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | YMCA | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
John McGowan
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Justin Dostal
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | YMCA | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Will MCDERMOTT
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Vester
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | YMCA | 2 | +4.4% | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Gamper
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | 1 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Gavin Anderson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | YMCA | – | +5.3% | PB | |
18 |
Dax Harris
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | – | +1.2% | PB | ||
19 |
Alex Craft
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | -0.1% | |||
20 |
Brian Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | B | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Brennan Carroll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | B | – | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Jack Parker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | B | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Clayton Bernauer
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | B | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Thomas Haemmerle
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | +5.6% | PB | ||
25 |
Jed Little
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | B | – | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Jay Weil
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | -1.7% | |||
27 |
Connor Thompson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | – | -2.1% | |||
28 |
Matt Schaller
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | -0.4% | |||
29 |
Leo Fricker
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | +1.0% | SB | ||
– |
Ryan Foreback
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Eric Stehmann
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | NS | – | – |