Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige Hetrick
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | YMCA | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Kate Morris
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 17 | +2.5% | PB | ||
3 |
Kirsti McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 16 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Sophie Murphy
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 15 | +0.9% | SB | ||
5 |
Cameron Horner
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | YMCA | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Katie Stevenson
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | YMCA | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Megan Judge
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 12 | +4.4% | PB | ||
8 |
Alexa Fulton
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 11 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Natalie Heim
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emma Fortman
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Carstyn Klosterman
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 6 | +7.0% | PB | ||
12 |
Catherine Meisner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 5 | +0.1% | PB | ||
13 |
Ali Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 4 | -0.1% | |||
14 |
Caroline McGann
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 3 | – | |||
15 |
Noel Fresa
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 2 | +1.5% | PB | ||
16 |
Morgan Thomas
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lily Robinson
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 821 | +0.3% | PB | ||
18 |
Leiya Istambouli
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | YMCA | 761 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Grace Sendak
North Jersey Bluestreaks
|
North Jersey Bluestreaks | YMCA | 818 | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Abby Francis
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 739 | -1.8% | |||
21 |
Claire Michalik
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | YMCA | 741 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Darlene Fung
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 709 | -2.0% | |||
23 |
Marina Wang
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 803 | -1.6% | |||
24 |
Mary Mahoney
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 603 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige Hetrick
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | 873 | -0.6% | |||
2 |
Kate Morris
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 842 | +1.6% | SB | ||
3 |
Kirsti McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 838 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Alexa Fulton
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 860 | +0.5% | PB | ||
5 |
Katie Stevenson
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 796 | +0.4% | PB | ||
6 |
Megan Judge
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 791 | +4.2% | SB | ||
7 |
Cameron Horner
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 790 | +0.1% | SB | ||
9 |
Natalie Heim
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 782 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Sophie Murphy
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 785 | -0.3% | |||
10 |
Ali Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 775 | +0.5% | SB | ||
11 |
Emma Fortman
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 764 | +1.5% | PB | ||
12 |
Noel Fresa
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | YMCA | 761 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Catherine Meisner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 776 | +0.1% | SB | ||
14 |
Caroline McGann
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 758 | – | ||
15 |
Carstyn Klosterman
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 757 | +6.2% | PB | ||
15 |
Morgan Thomas
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 851 | +0.7% | PB | ||
17 |
Grace Sendak
North Jersey Bluestreaks
|
North Jersey Bluestreaks | 815 | +2.4% | PB | ||
18 |
Lily Robinson
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 812 | -0.1% | |||
19 |
Mary Mahoney
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 745 | +3.9% | SB | |
20 |
Abby Francis
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 743 | -1.6% | |||
21 |
Darlene Fung
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 734 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Marina Wang
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 830 | -0.6% | |||
23 |
Claire Michalik
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 732 | 0.0% | |||
24 |
Leiya Istambouli
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 729 | -0.3% | |||
25 |
Marlee Rickert
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | YMCA | 716 | – | ||
26 |
Dani D'Ambrosio
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 718 | – | ||
26 |
Caitlyn Hughes
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 730 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Keeley Durkin
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | YMCA | 714 | – | PB | |
29 |
Hutton Saunders
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 728 | -1.0% | |||
30 |
Emily Way
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 806 | -0.7% | |||
31 |
Kat Burr
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | YMCA | 712 | +4.8% | PB | |
32 |
Grace Bousum
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 709 | +2.7% | SB | |
33 |
MacKenzie Kallevig
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | YMCA | 704 | +1.2% | PB | |
34 |
Mikaela Elliott
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 707 | +2.3% | SB | ||
35 |
Ella Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 718 | +0.4% | PB | ||
35 |
Anna Clare Fleenor
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | YMCA | 703 | +2.3% | PB | |
37 |
Gardner Viney
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 764 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Sarah Manthorp
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 700 | – | ||
38 |
Camrynn Wilson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 762 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Ela Habjan
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 760 | 0.0% | |||
41 |
Abby Toepfer
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 758 | -1.1% | |||
42 |
Stephanie Bishop
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | YMCA | 698 | +0.9% | SB | |
42 |
Quinn Rinkus
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 757 | +2.6% | PB | |
44 |
Julia Havice
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 788 | -1.0% | |||
45 |
Grace Lee
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 787 | +2.4% | PB | ||
46 |
Izzy Bradley
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | YMCA | 705 | +5.8% | PB | |
47 |
Hannah Thornton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | YMCA | 687 | +2.7% | SB | |
48 |
Kristen Wagner
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | YMCA | 686 | +0.9% | PB | |
49 |
Aanika Schueler
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 686 | +3.9% | PB | |
49 |
Audrey Laganelli
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 779 | +0.3% | PB | ||
51 |
Amber Rocheleau
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | YMCA | 681 | +1.5% | SB | |
52 |
Katie Simpson
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 696 | -0.7% | |||
53 |
Bridget Thomas
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | YMCA | 681 | – | PB | |
54 |
Abby McKinney
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 674 | +0.4% | PB | ||
55 |
Caroline Foltz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 686 | -1.7% | |||
55 |
Alaina Smith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 671 | +5.2% | SB | |
57 |
Hannah Lesser
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 670 | – | PB | |
57 |
Avery Huang
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | YMCA | 732 | +1.7% | PB | |
57 |
Alanna Depinto
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 685 | -0.5% | |||
57 |
Sarah Pacelli
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 670 | +3.1% | SB | |
61 |
Jordy Fanning
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 670 | -0.3% | |||
62 |
Kay Price
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 683 | -3.0% | |||
63 |
Katie Lawrence
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 829 | +0.8% | PB | ||
64 |
Julia Colizzo
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 665 | +3.0% | PB | |
65 |
Amanda Paxson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 667 | -0.3% | |||
66 |
Chloe Howell
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 676 | +1.9% | SB | ||
67 |
Isabella Pivor
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 672 | -0.9% | |||
68 |
Claire Studenka
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 658 | +1.0% | PB | ||
69 |
Emma Swabb
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 654 | -1.6% | |||
70 |
Grace Schwieters
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 651 | +0.2% | SB | ||
70 |
Isabel Pennington
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 654 | +3.9% | SB | ||
72 |
morgan Merrifield
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 651 | -0.9% | |||
72 |
Alex Mayo
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 654 | -1.6% | |||
74 |
Alexandra Mehos
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 652 | -1.5% | |||
75 |
Bella Warner
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 648 | +1.7% | SB | ||
76 |
Ellie Eckert
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 647 | +1.5% | SB | ||
77 |
Bret Congdon
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 647 | +2.1% | PB | ||
78 |
Kenzie Padilla
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 738 | -1.0% | |||
79 |
Vivian Mudry
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 644 | -3.2% | |||
79 |
Maddy Marcella
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 736 | -1.4% | |||
81 |
Presley Staretz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 700 | -3.9% | |||
81 |
Rachel Heeren
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 642 | -1.2% | |||
83 |
Madison Neal
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 651 | +2.2% | PB | ||
84 |
Alexis Jankovich
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 638 | +2.9% | PB | ||
85 |
Katie Fritz
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 638 | -1.1% | |||
86 |
Anna O'Shaughnessey
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 637 | -1.6% | |||
87 |
Leah Policari
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 637 | +5.3% | SB | ||
88 |
Tiana Mescher
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 693 | +1.0% | PB | ||
89 |
Olivia Chow
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 724 | – | |||
90 |
Maeren McGonigal
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 723 | -2.2% | |||
91 |
Kirsten Ardis
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 627 | +5.0% | PB | ||
92 |
Sydney McCracken
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 630 | +3.6% | SB | ||
93 |
Bri Williams
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 628 | -2.0% | |||
93 |
Grace Cox
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 625 | – | PB | ||
95 |
Maddy Goger
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 684 | – | PB | ||
96 |
Sara-Michael Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 636 | -1.5% | |||
97 |
Laurin Potter
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 616 | +5.9% | SB | ||
98 |
Alexandra White
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 610 | +0.3% | SB | ||
99 |
Elle Anthony
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 669 | -2.7% | |||
100 |
Abby Turner
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 599 | +5.7% | PB | ||
101 |
Kathryn Pressly
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 586 | +1.7% | SB | ||
102 |
Alexa Gibney
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | +1.6% | SB | ||
– |
Isabel Anbar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | NS | – | – |