Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas Scheidl
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
KJ Losee
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 17 | -0.4% | |||
3 |
Noah Hargrove
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | YMCA | 16 | +6.1% | PB | |
4 |
Luke Paxton
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 15 | +5.3% | PB | ||
5 |
Hunter Adams
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Rory Hess
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 13 | +3.0% | SB | ||
7 |
Andrew Gamper
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 12 | +2.9% | PB | ||
8 |
Patrick Colwell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 11 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
MILES COX
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 9 | +0.6% | PB | ||
10 |
Stephan Todorovic
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | YMCA | 7 | +8.4% | PB | |
11 |
James Pascale
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | YMCA | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Nolan Danus
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Emerson Amongero
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | YMCA | 4 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Quinn Cynor
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 3 | +7.8% | SB | ||
15 |
Jack Wisniewski
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 2 | +3.7% | PB | ||
16 |
Logan McFadden
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 1 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Shane Wynne
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 810 | +1.0% | PB | ||
18 |
JJ HARDY
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | YMCA | 723 | +3.5% | PB | |
19 |
Justin Dostal
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 871 | +0.4% | PB | ||
20 |
Max Soja
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 750 | – | PB | ||
21 |
AJ Capizzi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 747 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kevin Hu
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | YMCA | 744 | +2.7% | PB | |
23 |
Jack Paul
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 723 | +5.9% | PB | ||
24 |
Zach Parkman
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 679 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KJ Losee
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 829 | -0.4% | |||
2 |
Lukas Scheidl
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 806 | +0.8% | SB | ||
3 |
Patrick Colwell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | YMCA | 802 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Luke Paxton
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | YMCA | 820 | +5.3% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Gamper
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | 807 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Noah Hargrove
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 774 | +5.1% | SB | ||
7 |
Rory Hess
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 794 | +3.2% | SB | ||
8 |
Hunter Adams
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 789 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Quinn Cynor
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 788 | +9.2% | PB | ||
10 |
Stephan Todorovic
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 736 | +7.4% | PB | ||
11 |
MILES COX
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 738 | -1.2% | |||
12 |
James Pascale
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 760 | +0.6% | PB | ||
13 |
Nolan Danus
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 728 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Logan McFadden
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 726 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Jack Wisniewski
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 752 | +4.2% | PB | ||
16 |
Emerson Amongero
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 715 | +0.6% | PB | ||
17 |
Shane Wynne
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 792 | +0.3% | PB | ||
18 |
Jack Paul
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 745 | +6.8% | PB | ||
19 |
AJ Capizzi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 742 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Max Soja
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 742 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Justin Dostal
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 853 | -0.4% | |||
22 |
Zach Parkman
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | YMCA | 695 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Will Resweber
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | YMCA | 691 | +2.3% | SB | |
24 |
Kevin Hu
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 727 | +2.0% | PB | ||
25 |
JJ HARDY
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 688 | +2.0% | SB | ||
26 |
Matt D'Elia
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 724 | – | PB | |
27 |
Corby Eldrenkamp
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 683 | +1.7% | SB | |
28 |
Luke Leshnower
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 718 | – | PB | |
29 |
Mitchell Shirman
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | 717 | +3.6% | PB | |
30 |
Bennett Ehret
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | YMCA | 716 | +7.2% | SB | |
31 |
Steven Roche
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 832 | +0.6% | PB | ||
32 |
Jack Tucker
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 674 | +2.1% | PB | |
33 |
Kevin McNamara
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 753 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Tommy Janton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | YMCA | 753 | -0.2% | ||
35 |
Maor Shir
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | 679 | +2.8% | PB | |
36 |
Max Miller
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | YMCA | 668 | -0.5% | ||
37 |
Michael Juengel
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 662 | – | ||
38 |
Luke Vlahos
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | YMCA | 670 | +2.4% | SB | |
39 |
Isaiah Valentine
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | YMCA | 659 | +10.6% | SB | |
40 |
Mitch Orozco
Miami County Ohio YMCA
|
Miami County Ohio YMCA | 653 | +1.1% | PB | ||
41 |
Zachary Crowe
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 656 | – | PB | |
42 |
Ethan Wood
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | YMCA | 656 | – | PB | |
43 |
Tim Anderson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 654 | – | ||
44 |
Nick Guenther
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 726 | -0.2% | |||
45 |
Preston JENNINGS
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 645 | +11.9% | PB | |
46 |
Tom Liraz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | YMCA | 637 | – | PB | |
47 |
Josh Hagan
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 642 | +1.4% | PB | ||
48 |
Nathan Williams
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | YMCA | 634 | +2.4% | SB | |
49 |
Tim Turnbull
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | YMCA | 671 | +0.4% | PB | |
50 |
Justin Finkel
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 708 | -0.4% | |||
51 |
Peyton Walters
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 663 | +0.7% | PB | ||
52 |
Matthew Lamanna
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 631 | -0.7% | |||
53 |
Chase Adams
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 778 | -1.1% | |||
54 |
Cameron SPEED
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 627 | -1.5% | ||
55 |
Joseph Gurski
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 641 | -0.6% | |||
56 |
Caeden Stratton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 760 | -0.3% | |||
57 |
Julien Camy
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 598 | – | |||
58 |
Samuel Johnson
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 678 | +6.8% | PB | ||
59 |
Bobby Bottomley
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 601 | -2.3% | |||
60 |
Trevor Wyatt
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 593 | +0.4% | PB | ||
61 |
Reid Nussbaum
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 741 | -1.1% | |||
62 |
Denis Dapo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 654 | -1.7% | |||
63 |
Gabe Yin
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 605 | -2.6% | |||
64 |
Felipe Bargo
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 566 | +0.8% | SB | ||
65 |
Conor Moran
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 588 | -2.4% | |||
66 |
Charlie Rennard
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 827 | -2.7% | |||
67 |
Matt Schaller
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 556 | -2.6% | |||
68 |
Bryce Menchhofer
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 691 | -2.7% | |||
69 |
Ginge D'Angiolillo
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 534 | -3.7% | |||
70 |
Mitchell Wollen
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 595 | -4.3% | |||
71 |
Alex Hain
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 579 | +1.1% | SB | ||
72 |
Spencer Davis
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 473 | +9.9% | SB | ||
73 |
Matt Yost
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 460 | – | |||
– |
Nick Andres
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | – | – | |||
– |
Payton Sanders
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – |