Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Schutte
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | YMCA | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
justin Fleagle
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | YMCA | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Fazio
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | YMCA | 16 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Camden Holmes
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Craig Herndon
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | YMCA | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Evan Stanislaw
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 13 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Wesley
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 12 | +4.4% | PB | ||
8 |
Alex Schlueter
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 11 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
KJ Losee
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | YMCA | 9 | +0.6% | SB | |
10 |
Charlie Clark
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | YMCA | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Brandon Johnson
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 6 | 0.0% | |||
12 |
Matt Lequang
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | YMCA | 5 | +10.4% | PB | |
13 |
Owen Taylor
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 4 | -2.2% | |||
14 |
Rob Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 3 | +2.1% | PB | ||
15 |
Nick Toepfer
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | YMCA | 2 | +0.2% | SB | |
16 |
Leo Carnevale
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 1 | +5.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Christian Coleman
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | YMCA | 795 | +5.1% | PB | |
18 |
Kai VAN DEN BOSCH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 770 | +5.8% | PB | |
19 |
Emerson Amongero
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 762 | +1.6% | PB | ||
20 |
Kyle Mazziotti
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 794 | -0.7% | |||
21 |
Aaron Tupper
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 760 | -0.7% | |||
22 |
Nathen Eberhardt
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 756 | +0.2% | PB | ||
23 |
Conner Dedert
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 744 | -0.8% | |||
24 |
Tyler Knurek
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 797 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Schutte
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 897 | +2.9% | SB | ||
2 |
justin Fleagle
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 829 | -1.6% | |||
3 |
Michael Fazio
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 825 | +0.5% | PB | ||
4 |
Camden Holmes
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 810 | – | |||
4 |
Ben Wesley
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | YMCA | 811 | +4.9% | PB | |
6 |
Evan Stanislaw
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 811 | +1.9% | PB | ||
7 |
Craig Herndon
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 800 | -0.5% | |||
8 |
Alex Schlueter
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 800 | -0.6% | |||
9 |
Matt Lequang
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 796 | +10.1% | SB | ||
10 |
Brandon Johnson
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 793 | -0.5% | |||
11 |
KJ Losee
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 791 | -1.0% | |||
12 |
Owen Taylor
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 815 | -1.9% | |||
13 |
Charlie Clark
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 783 | +1.2% | PB | ||
14 |
Leo Carnevale
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 777 | +5.6% | PB | |
15 |
Rob Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 881 | +2.2% | PB | ||
16 |
Nick Toepfer
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 800 | +0.1% | SB | ||
17 |
Nathen Eberhardt
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | YMCA | 764 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Christian Coleman
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 763 | +3.7% | PB | ||
19 |
Emerson Amongero
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | YMCA | 762 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Conner Dedert
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | YMCA | 761 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Tyler Knurek
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 823 | -0.4% | |||
21 |
Kai VAN DEN BOSCH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 758 | +5.2% | PB | ||
23 |
Kyle Mazziotti
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 789 | -1.0% | |||
23 |
Aaron Tupper
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 756 | -0.9% | |||
25 |
Luke SMITH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 755 | – | PB | |
26 |
Daniel Gordon
Hanover Area YMCA (PA)
|
Hanover Area YMCA (PA) | 819 | +1.9% | PB | ||
27 |
Brendan Baganski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 784 | -1.3% | |||
28 |
Denis Dapo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 816 | -0.1% | |||
28 |
Avery Barley
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | YMCA | 750 | +2.4% | PB | |
30 |
Trent Russano
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 781 | -2.3% | |||
31 |
Jack Inman
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | YMCA | 748 | – | PB | |
32 |
Vijay Chhabra
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | YMCA | 745 | +4.4% | PB | |
33 |
Reid McBoyle
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 744 | +0.5% | PB | |
34 |
Billy Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 741 | -0.3% | |||
34 |
Daniel Pack
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | YMCA | 743 | – | ||
36 |
Thomas Lewis
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 741 | -3.9% | |||
37 |
JJ HARDY
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | YMCA | 739 | +1.4% | PB | |
38 |
Tim Stollings
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 738 | +0.2% | PB | ||
38 |
Alex Beauchene
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | YMCA | 771 | +1.0% | PB | |
38 |
Steve Ward
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 740 | – | PB | |
41 |
Luca Aldewereld
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 736 | -0.2% | |||
42 |
Preston JENNINGS
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 735 | +1.3% | PB | |
43 |
Logan D'Amore
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 732 | +0.2% | SB | |
43 |
Justin Heimes
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | YMCA | 732 | +0.8% | PB | |
45 |
Ethan Womble
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 760 | +0.1% | PB | ||
46 |
Sammy Risma
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 725 | +0.6% | SB | |
46 |
Noah Hargrove
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | YMCA | 726 | +54.7% | PB | |
48 |
Bode Neale
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 757 | +7.0% | PB | ||
49 |
Michael Gottlieb
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | YMCA | 720 | -0.8% | ||
49 |
Keaton McMurray
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | YMCA | 720 | +1.2% | SB | |
51 |
Dominic Ortanez
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | YMCA | 720 | -0.8% | ||
52 |
Michael O'Malley
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | YMCA | 750 | +2.8% | PB | |
53 |
Ben James
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | YMCA | 717 | +1.4% | PB | |
54 |
Joey Zellner
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
Wallingford Family YMCA | 748 | +1.1% | PB | ||
55 |
Joe Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 746 | -1.8% | |||
56 |
Aidan McKenrick
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | YMCA | 712 | – | PB | |
57 |
Nicco Bartone
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | YMCA | 711 | +1.4% | PB | |
58 |
Michael Botting
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 708 | -2.7% | |||
58 |
Preston Hutter
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 775 | -0.4% | |||
60 |
Cole Hardy
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | YMCA | 774 | +0.0% | PB | |
60 |
Zach Sherk
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | YMCA | 709 | – | PB | |
60 |
Ian Lee
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 774 | -1.4% | |||
63 |
Hirad Sharifian
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 773 | -1.7% | |||
64 |
Collin Draminski
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 707 | -0.9% | |||
64 |
Tyce Winter
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | YMCA | 706 | +2.2% | PB | |
64 |
Michael Kotlyar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | YMCA | 706 | +0.5% | PB | |
67 |
Michael Schober
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 707 | -0.2% | |||
68 |
Darien Betances
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 769 | -2.7% | |||
69 |
Alec Fatta
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 701 | 0.0% | |||
69 |
Avery LeTourneau
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | YMCA | 734 | +2.1% | PB | |
71 |
Liam Simmons
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 806 | -1.8% | |||
71 |
Logan DeWalt
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | YMCA | 727 | +0.6% | PB | |
73 |
Nikolas Fischer
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | YMCA | 693 | +1.7% | SB | |
73 |
Maor Shir
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | 695 | +1.4% | PB | |
75 |
Henry Brown
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 726 | +0.2% | PB | ||
76 |
Dylan Merritt
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 693 | +0.4% | PB | |
77 |
Adam DiDomenico
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
Wallingford Family YMCA | YMCA | 723 | +0.2% | PB | |
78 |
David Koval
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | YMCA | 691 | +5.6% | SB | |
79 |
Connor Green
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 722 | -0.8% | |||
79 |
Will Parker
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | YMCA | 722 | +0.9% | SB | |
81 |
Will Stearns
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 689 | +0.2% | PB | |
81 |
Colin Jordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 755 | +3.6% | PB | ||
83 |
Alex Kovell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 688 | +0.3% | PB | |
84 |
Spencer Boyd
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 719 | -0.7% | |||
84 |
Ben Doyle
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 688 | -5.5% | ||
86 |
Will Resweber
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 684 | -2.2% | |||
87 |
Simon Thompson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 793 | -2.1% | |||
88 |
connor Greene
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 682 | -1.5% | |||
88 |
Yanis Benadouda
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | 714 | -1.7% | |||
90 |
Fran Curran
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | YMCA | 679 | – | ||
91 |
Holden Von Summer
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | 676 | +2.2% | SB | |
92 |
Mark Merson
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 675 | -1.2% | |||
93 |
Gor Bagumyan
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | 673 | – | |||
94 |
Cole Condon
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 672 | +0.6% | PB | ||
95 |
Brendan Conley
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 671 | -2.4% | |||
96 |
Danny Gatling
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 735 | -0.3% | |||
97 |
Peter Levens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 665 | -2.0% | |||
97 |
Jaden Humphrey
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 699 | -1.5% | |||
99 |
Lucas Gomes
Meadowlands Sharks
|
Meadowlands Sharks | 698 | -0.4% | |||
100 |
Jarrett Payne
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 866 | -2.3% | |||
101 |
Noah Rock
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 772 | -2.2% | |||
102 |
Andrew Lou
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 692 | +1.8% | SB | ||
103 |
Brennan Hoem
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 658 | – | |||
104 |
Joe Harb
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 691 | -0.6% | |||
105 |
Robert Schramm
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 656 | +0.2% | SB | ||
106 |
Steven Wilfing
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 688 | -1.0% | |||
107 |
Bobby Bottomley
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 655 | -1.1% | |||
108 |
Owen Pogwist
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 681 | -2.8% | |||
108 |
Chris Wu
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 648 | -2.4% | |||
110 |
Stephen Metzner
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 645 | -1.9% | |||
111 |
Elijah O'Connor
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 643 | -1.3% | |||
112 |
William Crites
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | 639 | – | |||
113 |
Zach Friell
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 636 | -1.9% | |||
114 |
Ian McQueary
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 666 | -2.5% | |||
115 |
Mizell McEachin
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 664 | -2.5% | |||
116 |
Joseph Cannata
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 629 | -2.5% | |||
117 |
Aris Chung
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 624 | +4.5% | SB | ||
117 |
Cole Hite
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 658 | – | PB | ||
119 |
Dmitry Halaburda
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 736 | -3.2% | |||
120 |
Robby Esslinger
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 621 | – | |||
121 |
Ben Madan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 727 | -3.0% | |||
122 |
Sean Hill
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 635 | – | |||
123 |
Nick Partridge
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 689 | – | PB | ||
– |
Nicky Lane
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Mark Rydberg
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | |||
– |
Marcus Hodgson
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | – | – | |||
– |
Ryan Foreback
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ben Kutufaris
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Brock Aune
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Johnny Nutt
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew London
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | NS | – | – |