Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige Hetrick
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | 20 | +0.1% | SB | ||
2 |
Kate Morris
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 17 | -1.8% | |||
3 |
Megan Glass
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 15 | -0.2% | |||
3 |
Alexa Fulton
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 15 | -0.3% | |||
5 |
Meredith Moellering
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | YMCA | 14 | +0.7% | SB | |
6 |
Sophie Murphy
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 13 | -0.1% | |||
7 |
Olivia Harper
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 12 | -0.6% | |||
8 |
Megan Judge
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 11 | +5.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Emily Thompson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 9 | +0.4% | PB | ||
10 |
Darlene Fung
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 7 | -3.2% | |||
11 |
Morgan Thomas
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 6 | +1.2% | PB | ||
12 |
Emily Ally
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | YMCA | 5 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Noel Fresa
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 4 | -0.9% | |||
14 |
Anna Clare Fleenor
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 3 | +2.4% | PB | ||
15 |
Abby Francis
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 2 | +2.8% | SB | ||
16 |
Athena Vanyo
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 1 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Katie Stevenson
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | YMCA | 829 | +4.8% | PB | |
18 |
Julia Havice
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 875 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Izzy Bradley
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 779 | +6.8% | SB | ||
20 |
Kirsten Ardis
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 764 | +14.1% | PB | |
21 |
Marina Wang
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 844 | -0.6% | |||
22 |
Katie Lawrence
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 872 | +2.2% | PB | ||
23 |
Kristen Wagner
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 741 | +0.6% | PB | ||
24 |
Alexandra White
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 739 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexa Fulton
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 869 | -0.7% | |||
2 |
Paige Hetrick
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | 820 | -1.7% | |||
3 |
Olivia Harper
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 798 | -1.0% | |||
3 |
Kate Morris
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 806 | -3.6% | |||
5 |
Sophie Murphy
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 802 | -1.2% | |||
6 |
Megan Glass
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 791 | -2.0% | |||
7 |
Meredith Moellering
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 790 | -0.9% | |||
8 |
Megan Judge
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 789 | +4.9% | SB | ||
9 |
Noel Fresa
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | YMCA | 782 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Darlene Fung
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 779 | -3.7% | |||
11 |
Morgan Thomas
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 854 | +0.4% | PB | ||
12 |
Abby Francis
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | YMCA | 767 | +3.9% | SB | |
13 |
Emily Thompson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 850 | -1.6% | |||
14 |
Anna Clare Fleenor
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | YMCA | 759 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Emily Ally
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 765 | -2.0% | |||
16 |
Athena Vanyo
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 766 | +0.1% | PB | ||
17 |
Katie Stevenson
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 754 | +1.7% | SB | ||
18 |
Kirsten Ardis
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 752 | +13.7% | PB | ||
18 |
Alexandra White
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | YMCA | 752 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Julia Havice
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 838 | -0.6% | |||
21 |
Izzy Bradley
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 762 | +6.1% | SB | ||
22 |
Marina Wang
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 836 | -1.0% | |||
22 |
Kristen Wagner
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | YMCA | 750 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Katie Lawrence
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 876 | +2.3% | PB | ||
25 |
Mackenzie Headley
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 872 | +0.8% | PB | ||
26 |
Gardner Viney
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 792 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Emily Way
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 829 | -0.4% | |||
28 |
Lily Robinson
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 788 | -0.4% | |||
28 |
Claire Studenka
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | YMCA | 750 | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
Dani D'Ambrosio
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 750 | – | ||
31 |
Marlee Rickert
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | YMCA | 740 | – | ||
32 |
Natalie Heim
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 737 | -2.6% | |||
33 |
MacKenzie Kallevig
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | YMCA | 736 | +1.3% | PB | |
34 |
Grace Hastings
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 736 | -0.8% | |||
35 |
Madeline Hart
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 734 | -2.1% | |||
36 |
Caitlyn Hughes
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 744 | -1.8% | |||
37 |
Anya Mostek
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 741 | -1.1% | |||
38 |
Camrynn Wilson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 774 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Aanika Schueler
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 736 | -0.4% | |||
40 |
Shannon Judge
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 735 | – | PB | |
41 |
Quinn Rinkus
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 768 | +1.8% | PB | ||
41 |
Ela Habjan
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 768 | -0.8% | |||
43 |
Hana Spaulding
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | YMCA | 732 | – | PB | |
44 |
Carstyn Klosterman
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | YMCA | 728 | +3.8% | PB | |
45 |
Leiya Istambouli
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | YMCA | 724 | +0.5% | PB | |
46 |
Hannah Lesser
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 715 | +7.3% | PB | |
47 |
Isabella Pivor
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 722 | -2.2% | |||
47 |
Riley Kudlac
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 757 | -1.3% | |||
47 |
Margie McLeod
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | YMCA | 710 | +1.5% | PB | |
50 |
Isabel Pennington
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 718 | -1.4% | |||
50 |
Jordy Fanning
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 710 | -0.2% | |||
50 |
Kat Burr
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 718 | +2.5% | SB | ||
53 |
Sarah Manthorp
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 709 | +1.2% | SB | |
54 |
Audrey Laganelli
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 795 | -0.2% | |||
55 |
Katie Simpson
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 718 | -1.4% | |||
56 |
Emma Fortman
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 705 | +0.5% | SB | ||
57 |
Hutton Saunders
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | YMCA | 713 | +0.2% | PB | |
58 |
Lauren Clippard
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 712 | -0.6% | |||
59 |
Bret Congdon
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 700 | +4.7% | PB | ||
60 |
Mary Mahoney
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 698 | +2.9% | SB | |
61 |
Grace Schwieters
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | YMCA | 696 | +0.6% | SB | |
61 |
Amanda Neeb
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 705 | -1.1% | |||
63 |
Colleen Cox
Miami County Ohio YMCA
|
Miami County Ohio YMCA | 704 | -0.5% | |||
63 |
Alexis Jankovich
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 704 | +7.0% | PB | |
63 |
Stephanie Bishop
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | YMCA | 704 | +0.4% | SB | |
63 |
Addie Scott
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 742 | – | |||
67 |
Caroline Foltz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 704 | -1.9% | |||
67 |
Abby Shaw
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 693 | +5.0% | SB | |
67 |
Abby Turner
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | YMCA | 702 | +10.3% | PB | |
70 |
Sarah Pacelli
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 692 | +3.5% | SB | |
70 |
Omega Pinnix
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 692 | -1.5% | |||
72 |
Hailey Roberti
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 690 | – | PB | |
73 |
Maddy Goger
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | YMCA | 735 | – | ||
74 |
Ava Fasano
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 734 | -2.1% | |||
75 |
Laurin Potter
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | YMCA | 684 | – | ||
76 |
Elle Anthony
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 728 | -2.1% | |||
77 |
Alanna Depinto
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 692 | -2.4% | |||
78 |
Jenna Pappalardo
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | YMCA | 685 | – | ||
79 |
Sophie Kannee
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 684 | +1.4% | PB | ||
80 |
Anna O'Shaughnessey
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 683 | -0.8% | |||
81 |
Tiana Mescher
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 719 | -0.5% | |||
82 |
Lauren Ryle
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 681 | +2.6% | SB | ||
83 |
Hannah Thornton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 669 | +1.7% | SB | ||
84 |
Ella HAUSE
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 677 | +1.4% | SB | ||
85 |
Kerrigan Hemp
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 668 | +3.1% | SB | ||
85 |
Alex Zelinske
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 668 | – | |||
87 |
Monica Iizuka
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 667 | – | PB | ||
88 |
Bri Williams
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 675 | -1.4% | |||
89 |
Delaney Willey
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
Kennebec Valley YMCA | 664 | +0.1% | PB | ||
90 |
Keeley Durkin
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 663 | +0.3% | SB | ||
91 |
Katie Fritz
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 671 | +0.1% | SB | ||
92 |
Kay Price
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 673 | -0.9% | |||
93 |
Lauren Zelinske
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 707 | – | PB | ||
94 |
Grace Clayton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 659 | -1.0% | |||
94 |
Mia Hagenauer
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 670 | -1.5% | |||
96 |
Jade Castro
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 704 | -0.9% | |||
97 |
Kathryn Pressly
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 665 | +1.7% | SB | ||
98 |
Sydney McCracken
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 659 | +6.6% | SB | ||
99 |
Taylor Stockard
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 660 | -1.7% | |||
100 |
Grace Lee
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 734 | -1.5% | |||
100 |
Avery Potyrala
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 693 | -2.0% | |||
102 |
Presley Staretz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 693 | -2.6% | |||
103 |
Skylar Ward
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 646 | -1.3% | |||
104 |
Lauryn Cowing
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 690 | +1.3% | PB | ||
105 |
Elise Richardson
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
Wallingford Family YMCA | 729 | -3.0% | |||
106 |
Vivian Jeckell
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 650 | -0.8% | |||
107 |
Rebecca DiCosola
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 638 | -1.9% | |||
108 |
morgan Merrifield
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 638 | -2.3% | |||
109 |
Hannah King
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 648 | -1.7% | |||
110 |
Julia Bonhote
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 645 | -2.7% | |||
111 |
Avery Kudlac
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 673 | -2.5% | |||
112 |
McKenzie Reid
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 632 | -0.5% | |||
113 |
Alexa Petrie
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 634 | -0.9% | |||
114 |
Kathy Zhao
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 629 | -3.9% | |||
115 |
Abby Muck
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 628 | -2.9% | |||
116 |
Danielle Stewart
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 622 | -2.4% | |||
116 |
Gemma Undercofler
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 700 | -3.2% | |||
118 |
Lizzie Parks
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 606 | +0.5% | SB | ||
119 |
Julia Pitchell
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 606 | +5.8% | SB | ||
120 |
Alexa Gibney
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | +8.3% | SB | ||
– |
Kayla Reedy
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Emma Shaughnessy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – |