Swimcloud

YMCA Long Course National Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 30, 2019 - Aug. 03, 2019
  • LCM
  • College Park, MD
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lukas Scheidl Somerset Hills YMCA logo 4:00.65
846 -0.1%
2 Nathan Borges Somerset Valley YMCA logo 4:01.27
848 PB
3 Josh Cohen Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 4:04.59
803 -0.4%
4 Logan McFadden York YMCA logo 4:05.28
804 +1.6% PB
5 Nick Andres NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logo 4:06.01
796 +0.7% PB
6 Sam Rennard Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 4:07.16
775 +3.9% SB
7 Adam Lamping Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 4:07.18
806 +1.9% PB
8 Quinton Cynor Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago logo 4:08.34
793 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Max Nonnenmacher Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 4:05.95
796 +3.1% PB
10 Logan D'Amore Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 4:06.40
792 +4.3% PB
11 Theo Rennard Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 4:06.96
808 +9.6% PB
12 Eli Shoyat Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 4:07.21
839 -1.7%
13 Brendan Conley M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 4:08.43
761 +2.2% PB
14 CAMERON SPEED York YMCA logo 4:08.60
768 +2.9% PB
15 Erik Menchhofer Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 4:10.05
775 +0.5% SB
16 Paul Retterer Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 4:10.15
752 +0.2% SB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Lucas Hodgson Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo 4:07.47
836 +0.3% PB
18 Connor Green Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA logo 4:10.01
775 +0.3% PB
19 John McGowan Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 4:10.40
749
20 Alexander Craft M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 4:12.55
749 +2.7% PB
21 Justin Dostal M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 4:12.96
865 +1.1% PB
22 Stephan Todorovic Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo 4:13.37
709 +4.4% PB
23 Dax Harris Greensboro YMCA logo 4:14.16
766 +1.2% PB
24 Derek Fantano Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 4:14.21
765 +0.6% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nathan Borges Somerset Valley YMCA logo 4:02.84
830 PB
2 Lukas Scheidl Somerset Hills YMCA logo 4:04.47
804 -1.7%
3 Logan McFadden York YMCA logo 4:05.68
799 +1.4% PB
4 Josh Cohen Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 4:06.54
781 -1.2%
5 Nick Andres NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logo 4:07.19
783 +0.2% SB
6 Sam Rennard Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 4:07.53
771 +3.7% SB
7 Quinton Cynor Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago logo 4:07.96
797 PB
8 Adam Lamping Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 4:08.92
787 +1.2% PB
9 Logan D'Amore Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 4:08.96
764 +3.3% SB
10 Erik Menchhofer Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 4:08.99
786 +0.9% SB
11 Max Nonnenmacher Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 4:09.05
763 +1.8% PB
12 Paul Retterer Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 4:09.16
762 +0.6% SB
13 CAMERON SPEED York YMCA logo 4:09.31
760 +2.6% SB
14 Eli Shoyat Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 4:09.54
814 -2.6%
15 Brendan Conley M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 4:09.58
749 +1.8% PB
16 Theo Rennard Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 4:10.14
774 +8.4% PB
17 John McGowan Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 4:10.84
744
18 Connor Green Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA logo 4:12.93
745 -0.9%
19 Justin Dostal M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 4:13.00
864 +1.1% PB
20 Ryan Foreback Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 4:13.25
719 +5.0% PB
21 Alexander Craft M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 4:13.55
738 +2.3% PB
22 Lucas Hodgson Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo 4:13.73
770 -2.2%
23 Stephan Todorovic Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo 4:13.88
704 +4.2% SB
24 Derek Fantano Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 4:13.90
768 +0.8% PB
25 Dax Harris Greensboro YMCA logo 4:13.98
768 +1.2% PB
26 Brian Bull Somerset Valley YMCA logo 4:14.08
733 PB
27 Gavin Anderson Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County logo 4:14.14
710 PB
28 Will MCDERMOTT York YMCA logo 4:14.15
732 +1.4% PB
29 Jack Parker Y-Spartaquatics logo 4:15.79
715 +0.3% PB
30 Sam Hanke Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 4:16.03
713 +1.1% PB
31 Jack Christian Upper Main Line Ymca logo 4:16.24
710 +0.8% PB
32 Jay Weil Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 4:16.50
686 -1.4%
33 Matt Voight Somerset Hills YMCA logo 4:16.61
676
34 William Resweber Ridley Area YMCA logo 4:17.11
671
35 Luke McKenna Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 4:17.75
673 PB
36 Alex Plavoukos Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo 4:18.35
689 +0.5% PB
37 Nathan Dragon Greater Holyoke YMCA logo 4:18.81
684 -1.1%
38 James Pascale Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo 4:19.15
681 PB
39 Max Miller YMCA of Broward County logo 4:19.20
650 +1.6% PB
40 Rob Alexy Somerset Hills YMCA logo 4:19.97
792 -0.7%
41 Tyler Merritt Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 4:20.04
650 +4.3% PB
42 Connor Thompson Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 4:21.73
655 -1.6%
43 Tommy Noone Upper Main Line Ymca logo 4:24.28
600 +1.3% PB
44 Trevor Wyatt Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 4:26.43
588