Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Doss
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | YMCA | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Kirsti McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Grace Hastings
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 16 | -0.7% | |||
4 |
Aziza Ganihanova
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Catherine Meisner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 14 | +0.2% | PB | ||
6 |
Sarah Eldridge
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 13 | +5.1% | PB | ||
7 |
Gail Workman
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | YMCA | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Julia Stevens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 11 | +4.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Isabelle Gomez
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 9 | +2.2% | PB | ||
10 |
Ellen Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | YMCA | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Ava Sutphin
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | YMCA | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Molly Rosenthal
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | YMCA | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Katie Wright
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 4 | +5.5% | PB | |
14 |
MEGHAN FRENCH
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Brenna McLaughlin
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | +0.6% | SB | ||
16 |
Annie Andres
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 1 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Hannah Cech
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | YMCA | 774 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Grace Sendak
North Jersey Bluestreaks
|
North Jersey Bluestreaks | YMCA | 818 | – | PB | |
19 |
Cameron Horner
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | YMCA | 740 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Lorelai Page
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 797 | – | PB | |
21 |
Mikaela Elliott
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | YMCA | 725 | +3.8% | PB | |
22 |
Claire Michalik
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | YMCA | 725 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Nora Bergstrom
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 705 | +1.2% | PB | ||
24 |
Samantha Grenon
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 687 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Doss
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 792 | -1.7% | |||
2 |
Kirsti McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 797 | – | |||
3 |
Grace Hastings
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 763 | -1.7% | |||
4 |
Aziza Ganihanova
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 752 | – | |||
5 |
Gail Workman
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 737 | +2.4% | PB | ||
6 |
Catherine Meisner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 777 | -1.3% | |||
7 |
Sarah Eldridge
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 805 | +3.9% | PB | ||
8 |
Julia Stevens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 741 | +4.4% | SB | |
9 |
Ellen Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 739 | +1.6% | SB | ||
10 |
Molly Rosenthal
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 724 | +0.2% | PB | ||
11 |
Isabelle Gomez
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 766 | +1.0% | PB | ||
12 |
Ava Sutphin
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 791 | +1.4% | PB | ||
13 |
Katie Wright
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 719 | +4.4% | SB | ||
14 |
Annie Andres
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 751 | +1.5% | PB | ||
15 |
Brenna McLaughlin
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | YMCA | 703 | +1.1% | SB | |
16 |
MEGHAN FRENCH
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 703 | -0.2% | |||
17 |
Grace Sendak
North Jersey Bluestreaks
|
North Jersey Bluestreaks | 774 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Grace Kayal
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 711 | – | PB | |
19 |
Meredith Moellering
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | YMCA | 696 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Hannah Cech
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 705 | +0.0% | SB | ||
21 |
Claire Michalik
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 706 | -0.1% | |||
22 |
Mikaela Elliott
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 704 | +3.1% | PB | ||
23 |
Nora Bergstrom
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 698 | +1.0% | PB | ||
24 |
Lorelai Page
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 757 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Samantha Grenon
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 671 | – | |||
26 |
Cameron Horner
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 682 | -0.8% | |||
27 |
Kerrigan Hemp
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | YMCA | 676 | – | ||
28 |
Casey Loughlin
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 674 | -1.4% | |||
29 |
Bridget Thomas
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 674 | -1.3% | |||
30 |
Caroline McGann
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 672 | +5.2% | SB | |
31 |
Grace Lee
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 756 | +1.3% | PB | ||
32 |
Kayla Reedy
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 654 | +0.8% | PB | |
33 |
Keeley Durkin
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | YMCA | 664 | – | PB | |
34 |
Abby Toepfer
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 722 | -1.4% | |||
35 |
Veronika Kisova
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 717 | +2.7% | PB | ||
36 |
Amanda Paxson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 653 | -0.4% | |||
37 |
Stephanie Bishop
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 643 | +0.8% | SB | ||
38 |
Julia Snow
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 704 | -0.6% | |||
38 |
Grace Bousum
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 642 | +6.4% | SB | ||
40 |
Hutton Saunders
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 663 | -0.4% | |||
41 |
Ellie Eckert
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 629 | -0.1% | |||
42 |
Peyton Wilson
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 661 | -1.4% | |||
43 |
Rachel Peden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 611 | – | |||
44 |
Lily Robinson
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 685 | -1.8% | |||
45 |
Sarah Grace Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 604 | – | |||
46 |
Megan Ehrnfeldt
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 640 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Alexandra Pecore
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 608 | +0.4% | PB | ||
48 |
Meredith Riegler
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 594 | +0.2% | PB | ||
49 |
Coco Fraser
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 603 | – | |||
50 |
Presley Staretz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 662 | -2.3% | |||
51 |
Lillie Arps
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 622 | -1.8% | |||
52 |
Sarah Falder
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 650 | -2.6% | |||
53 |
Arisa Cowe
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 553 | -1.0% | |||
54 |
Gracie Lange
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 549 | -5.7% | |||
55 |
Lily Hann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 578 | – | |||
56 |
Sarah Manthorp
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 507 | +8.8% | SB | ||
57 |
Anastasia Kutuzov
Meadowlands Sharks
|
Meadowlands Sharks | 476 | -0.4% | |||
58 |
Ahalya Lettenberger
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 268 | +0.3% | SB | ||
– |
Caitlyn Hughes
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jess zebrowski
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – |