Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Glass
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 20 | +1.7% | PB | ||
2 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | YMCA | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Lily Hann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 16 | – | PB | ||
4 |
McKenzie Campbell
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | YMCA | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Meredith Moellering
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | YMCA | 14 | +1.9% | SB | |
6 |
Sarah Hardy
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 13 | +0.2% | PB | ||
7 |
Mac Sullivan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 12 | +1.1% | SB | ||
8 |
Arabella Lee
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 11 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kate Morris
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | YMCA | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Athena Vanyo
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 7 | +2.8% | PB | ||
11 |
Madeline Hart
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 6 | +2.3% | PB | ||
12 |
Megan Judge
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 5 | +7.3% | PB | ||
13 |
Sierra Tosten
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | YMCA | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Julia Stevens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 3 | +1.2% | PB | ||
15 |
Jess zebrowski
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 2 | +5.0% | SB | ||
16 |
Darlene Fung
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 1 | +0.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Amanda Neeb
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 820 | +2.3% | PB | ||
18 |
Jenna Bridges
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 806 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Emily Thompson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 866 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Katie Stevenson
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | YMCA | 779 | +3.9% | SB | |
21 |
Mia Hensley
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | YMCA | 793 | +3.7% | PB | |
22 |
Brina Uhlin
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 766 | +0.6% | SB | |
23 |
Jane Denenberg
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 762 | +2.5% | SB | ||
24 |
Alexa Fulton
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 798 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Glass
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 876 | +0.1% | SB | ||
2 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 843 | +1.9% | SB | ||
3 |
Sarah Hardy
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | YMCA | 841 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Lily Hann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 863 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Meredith Moellering
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 835 | +1.9% | SB | ||
6 |
McKenzie Campbell
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 828 | +1.4% | PB | ||
7 |
Mac Sullivan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 846 | +1.3% | SB | |
8 |
Arabella Lee
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 835 | +3.4% | PB | ||
9 |
Kate Morris
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 808 | +0.8% | PB | ||
10 |
Megan Judge
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 802 | +7.6% | PB | |
11 |
Athena Vanyo
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 819 | +2.3% | PB | ||
12 |
Madeline Hart
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 794 | +2.1% | SB | ||
13 |
Jess zebrowski
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 795 | +5.9% | PB | ||
14 |
Julia Stevens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 794 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Darlene Fung
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 790 | +2.1% | SB | |
16 |
Sierra Tosten
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 786 | +0.4% | PB | ||
17 |
Emily Thompson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 868 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Amanda Neeb
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 780 | +0.5% | PB | ||
19 |
Jenna Bridges
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 778 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Jane Denenberg
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | YMCA | 775 | +3.1% | PB | |
21 |
Mia Hensley
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 784 | +3.3% | PB | ||
22 |
Brina Uhlin
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 762 | +0.4% | SB | ||
22 |
Alexa Fulton
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 810 | +3.6% | PB | ||
24 |
Katie Stevenson
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 753 | +2.8% | SB | ||
25 |
Grace Bousum
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 754 | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Erini Pappas
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 754 | +2.5% | SB | |
27 |
Emily Ally
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | YMCA | 746 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Rachel Heeren
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 746 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kelly McDermott
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | 742 | +1.6% | PB | |
30 |
Julia Meisner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 760 | -0.3% | |||
31 |
Kayla Reedy
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 735 | +3.3% | PB | |
32 |
Victoria Ireland
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 734 | +5.3% | SB | |
33 |
Peyton Farrell
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 733 | +2.1% | SB | ||
34 |
Katie Horan
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 731 | -1.6% | |||
35 |
Grace Zhou
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 779 | – | |||
36 |
Lizzy Washburn
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 779 | +3.7% | PB | ||
37 |
Lizzie McDevitt
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 750 | +0.5% | SB | ||
38 |
Kenzie Padilla
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 811 | +0.7% | PB | ||
38 |
Sydney Ulmer
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 749 | +1.1% | SB | ||
40 |
Maggie Reilly
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 727 | – | |||
41 |
Piper Burton
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | YMCA | 726 | +0.4% | SB | |
42 |
Hailey Roberti
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 724 | – | ||
43 |
Kiersten Donnelly
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 721 | – | PB | |
44 |
Abby McKinney
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 716 | -1.6% | |||
45 |
Reece Alexander
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 717 | +0.6% | SB | ||
46 |
Aanika Schueler
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 715 | +4.4% | PB | |
47 |
Erica Iizuka
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 712 | – | PB | |
48 |
Sydney Houtz
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 711 | +0.2% | PB | ||
49 |
Claire Michalik
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 711 | -1.1% | |||
50 |
Atzi Gomez
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | YMCA | 728 | +1.3% | PB | |
51 |
Molly Arts
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | 705 | +1.4% | SB | |
52 |
Monica Wintermute
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 707 | +0.9% | SB | |
52 |
Nicole Ben-David
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 753 | +1.8% | PB | |
54 |
Lindsey Skidmore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 704 | – | ||
54 |
Coco Fraser
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 704 | – | ||
56 |
Maeren McGonigal
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | YMCA | 787 | +1.6% | PB | |
57 |
Autumn-Brook Tucker
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 703 | – | PB | |
58 |
Julie Wang
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | YMCA | 705 | +4.3% | PB | |
59 |
Hailey Harkins
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 702 | -0.7% | |||
60 |
Melanie Nunn
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 704 | +3.5% | PB | ||
61 |
Laryssa Webster
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | YMCA | 721 | -0.6% | ||
62 |
Sophia Gerhart
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 698 | -1.8% | |||
62 |
Maureen Schwarz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 719 | – | PB | |
64 |
Julianna Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 737 | +1.4% | PB | ||
65 |
Rebecca Martin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 687 | +0.7% | PB | |
66 |
Alex Pastushan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 707 | -0.3% | |||
67 |
Keeley Durkin
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | YMCA | 685 | – | PB | |
67 |
Mary Mahoney
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 685 | +7.6% | PB | |
69 |
Arisa Cowe
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | YMCA | 684 | +1.7% | SB | |
70 |
Allison Yuan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 681 | +1.6% | PB | |
71 |
Gabrielle Doss
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | YMCA | 683 | +0.8% | PB | |
72 |
Mackenzie Headley
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 833 | -2.5% | |||
73 |
Megan Ehrnfeldt
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 700 | +5.0% | PB | ||
74 |
McKenzie Reid
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 679 | +4.1% | PB | ||
74 |
Grace Lee
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | 761 | +0.6% | PB | |
76 |
Izzy Bradley
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 698 | +2.1% | SB | ||
77 |
Lucia Johnson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 724 | -0.8% | |||
78 |
Natalie Lee
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 677 | +1.8% | PB | |
78 |
Bailey Rynkiewicz
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 696 | -0.1% | |||
78 |
Kelci Haley
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | YMCA | 723 | -0.5% | ||
81 |
Gabriella Gallucci
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 674 | -0.8% | |||
82 |
Abby Shaw
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 671 | +6.7% | SB | |
83 |
Maya Chatterson
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | YMCA | 671 | +6.6% | SB | |
84 |
Bella Warner
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 666 | -1.6% | |||
85 |
Maddie Haley
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | YMCA | 666 | +1.2% | SB | |
86 |
Clara Bodnar
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | YMCA | 712 | +0.7% | PB | |
87 |
Dominique Valentine
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 663 | +2.8% | SB | ||
88 |
Julia Havice
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 743 | -1.5% | |||
89 |
M.E. Smith
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 659 | -1.8% | |||
90 |
Em Dobrindt
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 659 | – | PB | ||
91 |
V Lester
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 706 | -1.2% | |||
92 |
Bella Tejeda
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 657 | +0.5% | SB | ||
93 |
Liz Fenton
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 653 | – | |||
94 |
Bella Hoffman
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 697 | +0.2% | PB | ||
95 |
Sarah Lolli
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 650 | -1.7% | |||
96 |
Sophia Yu
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 669 | +2.1% | PB | ||
97 |
Julia Pitchell
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 648 | +0.8% | SB | ||
98 |
Cleo Kepka
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 691 | -1.0% | |||
99 |
Caroline Foltz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 664 | -1.5% | |||
100 |
Gardner Viney
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 689 | -1.4% | |||
101 |
Sophie O'Donnell
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 641 | +2.5% | SB | ||
102 |
Sarah Manthorp
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 637 | +4.6% | SB | ||
103 |
Megan Dunnigan
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 684 | -3.6% | |||
104 |
Hannah Thornton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 635 | +1.1% | SB | ||
105 |
Lillie Arps
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 652 | -0.7% | |||
106 |
Kat Burr
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 632 | +3.6% | PB | ||
107 |
Amber Rocheleau
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 628 | +4.6% | PB | ||
108 |
Hannah Lesser
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 627 | – | |||
109 |
Kaitlynne Goz
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 626 | -2.7% | |||
110 |
Avery Kudlac
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 666 | -2.0% | |||
111 |
Grace Dangelo
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 610 | – | PB | ||
112 |
Alexa Arkenberg
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 611 | – | |||
113 |
McKayla Kendall
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 655 | -5.1% | |||
114 |
Grace Cox
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 594 | +7.4% | PB | ||
115 |
Dani D'Ambrosio
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 581 | – |