Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Hastings
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | YMCA | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Ava Sutphin
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 17 | +3.8% | PB | ||
3 |
Aziza Ganihanova
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Julia Stevens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 15 | +8.5% | PB | |
5 |
Isabelle Gomez
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 14 | +4.4% | PB | ||
6 |
Sarah Eldridge
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brenna McLaughlin
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | YMCA | 12 | +1.0% | SB | |
8 |
Hannah Cech
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | YMCA | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Gail Workman
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Molly Rosenthal
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | YMCA | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Catherine Meisner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Annie Andres
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 5 | +1.2% | PB | ||
13 |
Samantha Grenon
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 4 | +8.2% | SB | |
14 |
Gracie Lange
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | YMCA | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Veronika Kisova
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sarah Falder
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | YMCA | 1 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
MEGHAN FRENCH
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | – | +0.9% | SB | |
18 |
Nora Bergstrom
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | – | +4.6% | PB | |
19 |
Grace Sendak
North Jersey Bluestreaks
|
North Jersey Bluestreaks | YMCA | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Bridget Thomas
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
21 |
Mikaela Elliott
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | YMCA | – | +3.5% | SB | |
21 |
Peyton Wilson
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | YMCA | – | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Julia Snow
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | -1.0% | |||
24 |
Morgan Slaney
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | YMCA | – | +1.0% | PB | |
25 |
Rachel Peden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | – | – | ||
26 |
Arisa Cowe
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | YMCA | – | +0.9% | SB | |
27 |
Anna Buchert
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | – | +0.0% | PB | |
28 |
Ellie Eckert
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | B | – | – | ||
29 |
Mags Marody
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | – | -2.8% | |||
30 |
Presley Staretz
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | B | – | -2.3% | ||
31 |
Grace Pettit
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | +2.1% | SB |