Swimcloud
NCSA Summer Championship

NCSA Summer Championship

Timed Finals
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Dylan Becker Sandpipers of Nevada logo 32.00 798 +2.7% PB
2 Alfonso Mestre 28.00 770 +1.1% PB
3 Matthew Chung Santa Clara Swim Club logo 27.00 752 +0.9% PB
4 William Mullen Nations Capital Swim Club logo 25.00 725 +0.9% PB
4 Jackson Dement Katy Aquatics logo 25.00 725 +1.8% PB
6 ZACHARY SMITH Eagle Swim Team logo 24.00 724 +1.2% PB
7 Lucas Conrads Fox Valley Swim Team logo 23.00 722 +2.5% PB
8 Charlie Brennig Shac logo 22.00 716 +4.4% PB
9 AJ Sheppard Clovis Swim Club logo 20.00 713 +2.3% PB
10 Tyler Kopp Katy Aquatics logo 17.00 711 +0.1% PB
11 William Coakley Katy Aquatics logo 16.00 708 -0.1%
12 Griffin Poulsen Munster Swim Club logo 15.00 708 +1.2% PB
13 Nicholas Dibley Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 14.00 703 +1.4% PB
14 Will Whittington St. Croix Swim Club logo 13.00 703 +1.1% PB
15 Jc Castrillon LIAC logo 12.00 700 -0.8%
16 Thomas Pritchard Carolina Aquatic Team logo 11.00 688 +3.2% PB
17 Zach Wassmer Nova of Virginia logo 9.00 686 +1.9% PB
18 Jonik Surprenant Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 7.00 686 +3.7% PB
19 Joseph Richmond Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 6.00 684 +1.3% PB
20 Sean Santos Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 5.00 684 PB
21 Andrew Munson Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 4.00 682 PB
22 Michael Mullen Nations Capital Swim Club logo 3.00 677 PB
23 Pierce Thionville Nu Wave Swim Club logo 2.00 675 +4.8% PB
24 Austin Millard Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1.00 674 +2.2% PB
25 Josh Anderson Nations Capital Swim Club logo 674 PB
26 Andrew Columbus Edina Swim Club logo 674 +3.2% PB
27 Nikolas Lee-Bishop Nova of Virginia logo 674 +1.8% PB
28 Leo Yang H2okie Aquatics logo 668 +3.8% PB
29 Eric Cantrell Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 665 +2.0% PB
30 Alec Enyeart Tsunami Swim Team of KC logo 663 -0.5%
31 Daniel Morris Clovis Swim Club logo 661 PB
32 Grafton Parlette Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 656 +2.5% PB
33 Alex Brodsky Team Greenville logo 654 +3.0% PB
34 Ziad Bandak Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 654 +2.3% PB
34 Will Melsha The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 654 +1.9% SB
36 Gianni Carlino Pointe Aquatics logo 650 +2.7% PB
37 Silas Crosby Team Greenville logo 650 -0.6%
38 Kas McIntire Ensworth Aquatics logo 646 0.0%
39 Sam Dienstag New Trier Aquatics logo 645 -1.2%
40 Caleb Blischke Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 642
41 Hector Paz Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 641 +2.5% PB
42 Matthew Beehler LIAC logo 641 +2.5% PB
43 Joseph Anderson Clovis Swim Club logo 638 +1.0% SB
44 Andrew Lee Katy Aquatics logo 637 -0.3%
45 Nick Spicer Nations Capital Swim Club logo 636 +1.8% PB
46 Ryan Bookstein Nations Capital Swim Club logo 628 +2.6% PB
47 Graham Boyle Nova of Virginia logo 603 -0.7%
48 Logan Amatruda Nova of Virginia logo 590 -1.5%

Events