Swimcloud

Filters

NCSA Summer Swimming Championship

  • Completed
  • Aug. 06–10, 2019
  • LCM
  • Indianapolis, IN

200 IM Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Victoria Torri Huske Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) OT 2:13.22
988 +1.9% PB
2 Arabella Sims Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada OT 2:16.96
948 +3.8% PB
3 Alex Massey Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 2:18.60
885 PB
4 Izzy Pytel Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:18.99
880 +2.1% PB
5 Meghan Lynch Greenwich YWCA Dolphins logoGreenwich YWCA Dolphins 2:19.33
874 -1.7%
6 Letitia Sim TNT Swimming logoTNT Swimming 2:19.57
870 PB
7 Catherine Belyakov Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:20.72
846 +0.7% PB
8 MEGHAN LEE Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 2:21.60
831 +4.0% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Ella Welch Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 2:19.71
873 +1.1% PB
10 Jessica Eden Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 2:19.83
871 +2.9% PB
11 Emma Lasecki Green Bay Swim Club logoGreen Bay Swim Club 2:20.25
855 +0.5% PB
12 Shayna fetes Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 2:20.79
834 +0.8% PB
13 Nina Mollin Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:21.53
840 +0.8% PB
14 McKenna Stone Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 2:23.19
805 -2.4%
15 ELA FREIMAN Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:25.12
771 -1.2%
16 Carly Sebring NCAP logoNCAP 2:25.49
771 -1.9%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Sophie Duncan NCAP logoNCAP 2:19.53
877 +0.6% PB
18 Catherine Purnell NCAP logoNCAP 2:20.29
854 +0.3% PB
19 Ho Jung Yoon Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 2:20.76
930 +1.5% PB
20 Eleanor Sun NCAP logoNCAP 2:20.96
875 -0.8%
21 Chloe Freeman Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:21.77
828 +1.0% SB
22 Kaitlin Gravell Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:23.00
795 -1.7%
22 Elyse Heiser Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club 2:23.00
814 +1.7% PB
24 Virginie Qian Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:23.54
796 +0.1% SB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Ella Martinez Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 2:20.99
850 +0.9% PB
26 Kathryn Grimes Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:21.96
908 +2.9% PB
27 Maddie Aguirre Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 2:22.38
806 +1.4% PB
28 Sydney Rogness Hudson Area Swim logoHudson Area Swim 2:23.71
796 -0.6%
29 Ella Myers NCAP logoNCAP 2:24.36
790 -0.1%
30 Emily Pawlaski The Great Wolf Swim Team logoThe Great Wolf Swim Team 2:24.45
783 +1.0% PB
31 Sofia Davis NCAP logoNCAP 2:24.61
777 -1.8%
32 Paige Kuwata Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:26.09
784 -3.0%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Victoria Torri Huske Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 2:18.63
887 -2.1%
2 Meghan Lynch Greenwich YWCA Dolphins logoGreenwich YWCA Dolphins 2:19.83
865 -2.0%
3 Izzy Pytel Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:19.94
863 +1.5% PB
4 Arabella Sims Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:20.05
891 +1.6% PB
5 Alex Massey Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 2:20.23
855 PB
6 Letitia Sim TNT Swimming logoTNT Swimming 2:20.84
847 PB
7 MEGHAN LEE Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 2:20.93
843 +4.4% PB
8 Catherine Belyakov Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:21.24
837 +0.4% PB
9 Emma Lasecki Green Bay Swim Club logoGreen Bay Swim Club 2:21.30
836 -0.2%
10 Jessica Eden Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 2:21.40
843 +1.8% PB
11 Ella Welch Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 2:21.51
841 -0.2%
12 McKenna Stone Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 2:21.91
828 -1.5%
13 Carly Sebring NCAP logoNCAP 2:22.04
831 +0.6% SB
14 ELA FREIMAN Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:22.06
825 +0.9% PB
15 Nina Mollin Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:22.08
831 +0.4% SB
15 Shayna fetes Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 2:22.08
811 -0.1%
17 Chloe Freeman Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:22.16
821 +0.7% SB
18 Ho Jung Yoon Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 2:22.31
902 +0.5% PB
19 Sophie Duncan NCAP logoNCAP 2:22.54
822 -1.5%
20 Eleanor Sun NCAP logoNCAP 2:22.68
844 -2.0%
21 Catherine Purnell NCAP logoNCAP 2:22.69
811 -1.4%
22 Elyse Heiser Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club 2:22.81
818 +1.8% PB
23 Kaitlin Gravell Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:22.82
798 -1.5%
24 Virginie Qian Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:23.11
804 +0.4% SB
25 Maddie Aguirre Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 2:23.12
793 +0.9% SB
26 Paige Kuwata Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:23.58
828 -1.2%
27 Ella Martinez Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 2:23.74
801 -1.0%
28 Kathryn Grimes Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:24.12
870 +1.4% PB
29 Sydney Rogness Hudson Area Swim logoHudson Area Swim 2:24.15
788 -0.9%
30 Sofia Davis NCAP logoNCAP 2:24.19
785 -1.5%
31 Sophie Reilly NCAP logoNCAP 2:24.20
774 +2.9% SB
32 Madie Hall The Great Wolf Swim Team logoThe Great Wolf Swim Team 2:24.21
787 +2.2% SB
33 Emily Pawlaski The Great Wolf Swim Team logoThe Great Wolf Swim Team 2:24.24
787 +1.2% PB
34 Ella Myers NCAP logoNCAP 2:24.26
792 -0.0%
35 Ekaterina Eruslanova Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 2:24.32
815 -0.1%
36 Allie Thome Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:24.33
785 -0.7%
37 Georgia Johnson NCAP logoNCAP 2:24.42
781 -2.9%
37 Yvonne Jia Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 2:24.42
789 -1.7%
39 Caroline Bricker Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics logoCheyenne Mountain Aquatics 2:24.46
813 -3.1%
40 Addi Barnes Cool Swim Team logoCool Swim Team 2:24.62
780 +1.6% PB
41 Briana Gellineau LIAC logoLIAC 2:24.81
774 +0.0% PB
42 Jordan Durocher NCAP logoNCAP 2:24.91
781 +0.8% PB
43 Reese Dehen The Great Wolf Swim Team logoThe Great Wolf Swim Team 2:24.96
774 +0.9% PB
44 Brecken Merkel Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 2:25.02
773 -2.4%
45 Kelly Sego Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:25.04
770 +0.3% SB
46 Madison Cottrell Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:25.07
769 +0.6% PB
47 Syd Paglia Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 2:25.11
769 +2.2% PB
48 Lauren Schofield Blue Dolphin Aquatics logoBlue Dolphin Aquatics 2:25.13
771 +4.8% PB
49 Gracie Olsen OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:25.24
799 -1.4%
50 Katherine Blake Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:25.45
771 PB
51 Lydia Reade Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 2:25.59
769 +1.1% PB
52 Evelyn Wood Hudson Area Swim logoHudson Area Swim 2:25.61
793 +1.3% PB
53 Morgan Burton Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:25.65
762 +1.3% PB
54 Amanda Petersen Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 2:25.68
761 +0.7% PB
55 Erin Shema Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 2:25.72
758 -1.3%
56 Jessica Ordaz Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 2:25.76
757 +0.1% PB
57 Emily Trieschmann Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 2:25.85
759 -0.7%
58 Gianna Ferrante Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 2:25.86
756 PB
59 Zoey Zeller Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:25.93
787 +1.3% PB
59 Emma Breslin Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:25.93
754 +2.8% PB
61 bridget ye LIAC logoLIAC 2:26.04
785 -1.2%
62 Jane Umhofer Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:26.14
753 -0.2%
63 Katie O'Connell Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:26.24
758 +0.9% SB
64 Nadia Bouraoui Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:26.31
751 -0.5%
65 Lainey Mullins Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 2:26.33
831 -2.2%
66 Kiani Morisi LIAC logoLIAC 2:26.38
749 +0.8% PB
67 Jill Berger NCAP logoNCAP 2:26.40
755 +0.4% PB
68 Ashley Kolessar Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 2:26.54
753 -1.1%
69 Danielle Cramer J-Hawk Aquatic Club logoJ-Hawk Aquatic Club 2:26.59
743 -0.8%
70 Jordan Morgan Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:26.66
745 -0.6%
71 Ella Stein Hudson Area Swim logoHudson Area Swim 2:26.68
742 +2.1% PB
72 Ella Houwers J-Hawk Aquatic Club logoJ-Hawk Aquatic Club 2:26.69
744 +0.8% PB
73 Reese Dismukes Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 2:26.74
743 -0.1%
73 Gabriella Baldwin St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 2:26.74
741 +1.4% PB
75 Maddie Pierce Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:26.75
743 PB
76 MOLLY JORDAN Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 2:26.78
729 +0.9% PB
77 Beth McNeese Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:26.86
728 -3.1%
78 Jordan Buechler Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 2:26.91
738 -0.5%
79 Jennifer Luong NCAP logoNCAP 2:26.93
740 -2.8%
80 Emily Morrissey Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 2:26.96
739 +0.7% PB
81 Megan Schultze The Great Wolf Swim Team logoThe Great Wolf Swim Team 2:27.26
734 +4.5% PB
82 Levenia Sim TNT Swimming logoTNT Swimming 2:27.28
815 -0.9%
83 Ella Ogden Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 2:27.39
738 +3.0% SB
84 Aris Runnels NCAP logoNCAP 2:27.46
737 -2.3%
85 Alexandra Mitchell Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 2:27.55
759 -0.0%
86 Ella Erickson Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 2:27.58
729 -2.0%
87 Alyssa Schroeder OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:27.63
715 -0.4%
88 Justine Murdock Atlantis Swimmin logoAtlantis Swimmin 2:27.64
728 -1.2%
89 Sydney Kelly Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:27.71
724 -0.6%
90 Casey Fusco South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 2:27.72
726 -1.2%
91 Katherine Bailey Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 2:27.76
732 +2.4% PB
92 Abby Carr Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:27.82
725
92 Ali Burns Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 2:27.82
722 -1.5%
94 Abbie Alvarez Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:27.87
724 -1.5%
95 Andie Weitzman Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:27.89
721 -1.4%
96 Anastasia Belyakov Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:27.95
720 PB
97 Sophia Gregorace LIAC logoLIAC 2:28.02
719 +0.9% SB
98 Jessica Chu Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:28.12
717 +6.0% PB
99 Sky Dupont Hudson Area Swim logoHudson Area Swim 2:28.14
719 -1.6%
100 Madi So LIAC logoLIAC 2:28.26
747 +1.7% PB
101 Aly Breslin Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logoUpper Dublin Aquatic Club 2:28.30
714 -1.3%
102 Molly Benson Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:28.47
711 PB
103 Allison Kopac NCAP logoNCAP 2:28.49
711 +0.5% PB
103 Zeynep Tokuz Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:28.49
743 +0.3% PB
105 Erin Langenburg Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:28.54
718 +0.4% PB
106 Jeremiah Lhea Tandingan Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:28.70
716 -1.6%
107 Rosalie Gaudiani Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 2:28.76
706 +2.5% SB
108 Teagan Osga Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:28.80
714 +2.1% PB
109 Georgia Clark Tsunami Swim Team of KC logoTsunami Swim Team of KC 2:28.86
694 -0.1%
110 Beaux Hoffman Shac logoShac 2:28.87
707 -1.7%
111 Sophia Bricker Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics logoCheyenne Mountain Aquatics 2:28.89
694 +1.0% SB
112 Kelly Kangas Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 2:28.92
712 +4.2% PB
113 Olivia LeBlanc Swim Streamline at Northampton logoSwim Streamline at Northampton 2:28.94
706 +0.6% SB
114 Kylie Bennett Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:28.96
692 +0.2% SB
114 Sydney Smith Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 2:28.96
735 -2.6%
114 Krista Marlin Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 2:28.96
711 +2.2% SB
117 Hannah Cooper OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:28.98
692 +0.4% PB
118 Devyn Walklett Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 2:29.27
700 +2.0% PB
119 Lola Sanders The Great Wolf Swim Team logoThe Great Wolf Swim Team 2:29.41
728 +1.9% PB
120 Madison Schiml Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 2:29.55
693 +3.1% SB
121 Sydney Buchman Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 2:29.59
692 -1.3%
122 Madeline Wenig Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:29.68
693 +1.6% SB
123 Emily Giesler Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 2:29.72
690 +2.3% PB
124 Lena Li OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:29.86
688 -1.3%
125 Emily Harris Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 2:29.97
694 +2.8% SB
126 Layni Andrle Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 2:30.08
687 -2.5%
127 Sydney Bare Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 2:30.12
686 +1.0% PB
128 Katherine Gould Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:30.24
684 -0.3%
128 Jillian Wilson Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:30.24
690 +2.5% SB
130 Grace Valenza Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 2:30.41
679 +3.4% PB
131 Sanna Peterson Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:30.58
684 -3.7%
132 Janelle Schulz Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 2:30.59
678 +1.1% PB
133 Shay Walker NCAP logoNCAP 2:30.67
677 +0.3% PB
133 Rachel Gardner Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:30.67
707 +0.9% PB
133 Kaleigh Spears TNT Swimming logoTNT Swimming 2:30.67
683 +1.5% PB
136 Maya Arroyo Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 2:30.74
756 -5.1%
137 Leah Simpson Carolina Aquatic Team logoCarolina Aquatic Team 2:31.27
673 +2.1% PB
138 Delaney Franklin Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 2:31.50
693 -0.2%
138 Hannah Arndt NCAP logoNCAP 2:31.50
669 +0.1% SB
140 Cassidy Sweeney Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 2:31.57
659 PB
141 Norah Hay Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:31.62
661
142 Mary Kate Reicherter Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 2:31.69
657 +5.3% SB
143 Riley Fried LIAC logoLIAC 2:31.73
740 -0.3%
144 Hannah Owings Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:31.83
655 +1.2% PB
145 Nicole Bastian Atlantis Swimmin logoAtlantis Swimmin 2:31.90
654 +1.0% SB
146 Alyssa Dennis TNT Swimming logoTNT Swimming 2:32.03
660 -1.4%
147 Emily Shores Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning 2:32.12
650 -1.3%
148 Emily Kantner Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:32.25
680 +0.5% PB
149 Kate Mouser Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 2:32.28
680 -3.2%
150 Kayla Duran Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 2:32.31
730 -1.1%
151 Ella Pearl CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 2:32.33
650 PB
151 Claire Houston Tsunami Swim Team of KC logoTsunami Swim Team of KC 2:32.33
655 -0.2%
153 Brooke Atkins Lawrence Swim Team logoLawrence Swim Team 2:32.34
636 -0.6%
154 Gabby Vitela Hudson Area Swim logoHudson Area Swim 2:32.37
646 -1.7%
155 Eden Humphrey Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 2:32.43
654 +4.5% SB
156 Kellsie Krisch Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:32.73
643 +1.2% PB
157 Hana Mollin Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 2:32.89
638 -1.0%
158 Kendall Bensen StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 2:33.07
643 +1.2% PB
159 Elena Elie Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 2:33.17
623 +1.6% PB
160 Amelia Schaefer Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 2:33.26
634 -1.6%
161 Jessica Bongfeldt Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 2:33.51
630 -0.9%
162 Anka Whelan Stafford Aquatics Team logoStafford Aquatics Team 2:33.78
626 -0.5%
163 Amelia Ayers OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 2:33.80
706 -3.0%
164 Jenna Mackey Atlantis Swimmin logoAtlantis Swimmin 2:33.84
623 +0.1% SB
165 Morgan Schield Aqua Swift Aquatics logoAqua Swift Aquatics 2:33.86
625 -0.9%
166 Helena Narisu Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:34.19
617 -1.4%
167 Katie Winklosky NCAP logoNCAP 2:34.38
614 +1.9% SB
168 Alison Kaiser Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 2:34.48
615 +2.5% PB
169 Mackenzie Pierce Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 2:34.57
613 -2.6%
170 Olivia Suarez unattached 2:35.00
764 -4.4%
171 Julie Anderson H2okie Aquatics logoH2okie Aquatics 2:35.10
605 +2.3% PB
172 Samantha Ennis Greenwich YWCA Dolphins logoGreenwich YWCA Dolphins 2:35.54
604 +1.9% PB
173 Sarah Donohue CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 2:35.58
627 PB
174 Emily Jacobs Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 2:35.68
583 +2.0% PB
175 Anna Kowalchyk StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 2:35.71
601 PB
176 Hannah Neilsen Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 2:36.05
590 +2.9% PB
177 Kimberly Warnagiris Winchester Swim Team logoWinchester Swim Team 2:36.17
588 -0.2%
178 Abby Schoppa Greensboro Swimming Assoc logoGreensboro Swimming Assoc 2:38.37
551 -4.3%
179 Kellen Mottl CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 2:38.51
557 PB
180 Ali Sippel Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:39.03
531 +1.8% PB
181 Cassidy Doyle Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 2:39.73
533 +0.4% PB
182 MaryBeth Clark Tsunami Swim Team of KC logoTsunami Swim Team of KC 2:40.75
523 -4.3%
Madelyn Draiss Medina Recreation Swim Team logoMedina Recreation Swim Team NS
Abby Carlson Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team NS
Taylor Carey Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics NS
Kaelyn Gridley New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics NS