Swimcloud

Filters

NCSA Summer Swimming Championship

200 IM Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Victoria Torri Huske Arlington Aquatic Club (Potomac Valley Swimming) logo 2:13.22
988 +1.9% PB
2 Bella Sims Sandpipers of Nevada logo 2:16.96
OT 948 +3.8% PB
3 Alex Massey Ensworth Aquatics logo 2:18.60
885 PB
4 Izzy Pytel Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:18.99
880 +2.1% PB
5 Meghan Lynch Greenwich YWCA Dolphins logo 2:19.33
874 -1.7%
6 Letitia Sim TNT Swimming logo 2:19.57
870 PB
7 Catherine Belyakov Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 2:20.72
846 +0.7% PB
8 MEGHAN LEE Eagle Swim Team logo 2:21.60
831 +4.0% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Ella Welch Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:19.71
873 +1.1% PB
10 Jessica Eden Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:19.83
871 +2.9% PB
11 Emma Lasecki Green Bay Swim Club logo 2:20.25
855 +0.5% PB
12 Shayna fetes Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:20.79
834 +0.8% PB
13 Nina Mollin Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:21.53
840 +0.8% PB
14 McKenna Stone Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:23.19
805 -2.4%
15 ELA FREIMAN Santa Clara Swim Club logo 2:25.12
771 -1.2%
16 Carly Sebring NCAP logo 2:25.49
771 -1.9%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Sophie Duncan NCAP logo 2:19.53
877 +0.6% PB
18 Catherine Purnell NCAP logo 2:20.29
854 +0.3% PB
19 Ho Jung Yoon Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 2:20.76
930 +1.5% PB
20 Eleanor Sun NCAP logo 2:20.96
875 -0.8%
21 Chloe Freeman Sandpipers of Nevada logo 2:21.77
828 +1.0% SB
22 Kaitlin Gravell Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 2:23.00
795 -1.7%
22 Elyse Heiser Zionsville Swim Club logo 2:23.00
814 +1.7% PB
24 Virginie Qian Santa Clara Swim Club logo 2:23.54
796 +0.1% SB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Ella Martinez Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:20.99
850 +0.9% PB
26 Kathryn Grimes Sandpipers of Nevada logo 2:21.96
908 +2.9% PB
27 Maddie Aguirre Suburban Seahawks Club logo 2:22.38
806 +1.4% PB
28 Sydney Rogness Hudson Area Swim logo 2:23.71
796 -0.6%
29 Ella Myers NCAP logo 2:24.36
790 -0.1%
30 Emily Pawlaski The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 2:24.45
783 +1.0% PB
31 Sofia Davis NCAP logo 2:24.61
777 -1.8%
32 Paige Kuwata Sandpipers of Nevada logo 2:26.09
784 -3.0%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Victoria Torri Huske Arlington Aquatic Club (Potomac Valley Swimming) logo 2:18.63
887 -2.1%
2 Meghan Lynch Greenwich YWCA Dolphins logo 2:19.83
865 -2.0%
3 Izzy Pytel Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:19.94
863 +1.5% PB
4 Bella Sims Sandpipers of Nevada logo 2:20.05
891 +1.6% PB
5 Alex Massey Ensworth Aquatics logo 2:20.23
855 PB
6 Letitia Sim TNT Swimming logo 2:20.84
847 PB
7 MEGHAN LEE Eagle Swim Team logo 2:20.93
843 +4.4% PB
8 Catherine Belyakov Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 2:21.24
837 +0.4% PB
9 Emma Lasecki Green Bay Swim Club logo 2:21.30
836 -0.2%
10 Jessica Eden Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:21.40
843 +1.8% PB
11 Ella Welch Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:21.51
841 -0.2%
12 McKenna Stone Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:21.91
828 -1.5%
13 Carly Sebring NCAP logo 2:22.04
831 +0.6% SB
14 ELA FREIMAN Santa Clara Swim Club logo 2:22.06
825 +0.9% PB
15 Nina Mollin Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:22.08
831 +0.4% SB
15 Shayna fetes Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:22.08
811 -0.1%
17 Chloe Freeman Sandpipers of Nevada logo 2:22.16
821 +0.7% SB
18 Ho Jung Yoon Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 2:22.31
902 +0.5% PB
19 Sophie Duncan NCAP logo 2:22.54
822 -1.5%
20 Eleanor Sun NCAP logo 2:22.68
844 -2.0%
21 Catherine Purnell NCAP logo 2:22.69
811 -1.4%
22 Elyse Heiser Zionsville Swim Club logo 2:22.81
818 +1.8% PB
23 Kaitlin Gravell Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 2:22.82
798 -1.5%
24 Virginie Qian Santa Clara Swim Club logo 2:23.11
804 +0.4% SB
25 Maddie Aguirre Suburban Seahawks Club logo 2:23.12
793 +0.9% SB
26 Paige Kuwata Sandpipers of Nevada logo 2:23.58
828 -1.2%
27 Ella Martinez Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:23.74
801 -1.0%
28 Kathryn Grimes Sandpipers of Nevada logo 2:24.12
870 +1.4% PB
29 Sydney Rogness Hudson Area Swim logo 2:24.15
788 -0.9%
30 Sofia Davis NCAP logo 2:24.19
785 -1.5%
31 Sophie Reilly NCAP logo 2:24.20
774 +2.9% SB
32 Madie Hall The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 2:24.21
787 +2.2% SB
33 Emily Pawlaski The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 2:24.24
787 +1.2% PB
34 Ella Myers NCAP logo 2:24.26
792 -0.0%
35 Ekaterina Eruslanova Suburban Seahawks Club logo 2:24.32
815 -0.1%
36 Allie Thome Katy Aquatics logo 2:24.33
785 -0.7%
37 Georgia Johnson NCAP logo 2:24.42
781 -2.9%
37 Yvonne Jia Edina Swim Club logo 2:24.42
789 -1.7%
39 Caroline Bricker Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics logo 2:24.46
813 -3.1%
40 Addi Barnes Cool Swim Team logo 2:24.62
780 +1.6% PB
41 Briana Gellineau LIAC logo 2:24.81
774 +0.0% PB
42 Jordan Durocher NCAP logo 2:24.91
781 +0.8% PB
43 Reese Dehen The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 2:24.96
774 +0.9% PB
44 Brecken Merkel Edina Swim Club logo 2:25.02
773 -2.4%
45 Kelly Sego Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:25.04
770 +0.3% SB
46 Madison Cottrell Nova of Virginia logo 2:25.07
769 +0.6% PB
47 Syd Paglia Suburban Seahawks Club logo 2:25.11
769 +2.2% PB
48 Lauren Schofield Blue Dolphin Aquatics logo 2:25.13
771 +4.8% PB
49 Gracie Olsen OLY Swimming logo 2:25.24
799 -1.4%
50 Katherine Blake Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 2:25.45
771 PB
51 Lydia Reade Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 2:25.59
769 +1.1% PB
52 Evelyn Wood Hudson Area Swim logo 2:25.61
793 +1.3% PB
53 Morgan Burton Nova of Virginia logo 2:25.65
762 +1.3% PB
54 Amanda Petersen Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 2:25.68
761 +0.7% PB
55 Erin Shema Suburban Seahawks Club logo 2:25.72
758 -1.3%
56 Jessica Ordaz Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 2:25.76
757 +0.1% PB
57 Emily Trieschmann Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:25.85
759 -0.7%
58 Gianna Ferrante Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:25.86
756 PB
59 Zoey Zeller Santa Clara Swim Club logo 2:25.93
787 +0.0% PB
59 Emma Breslin Sandpipers of Nevada logo 2:25.93
754 +2.8% PB
61 bridget ye LIAC logo 2:26.04
785 -1.2%
62 Jane Umhofer Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 2:26.14
753 -0.2%
63 Katie O'Connell Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:26.24
758 +0.9% SB
64 Nadia Bouraoui Santa Clara Swim Club logo 2:26.31
751 -0.5%
65 Lainey Mullins Suburban Seahawks Club logo 2:26.33
831 -2.2%
66 Kiani Morisi LIAC logo 2:26.38
749 +0.8% PB
67 Jill Berger NCAP logo 2:26.40
755 +0.4% PB
68 Ashley Kolessar Suburban Seahawks Club logo 2:26.54
753 -1.1%
69 Danielle Cramer J-Hawk Aquatic Club logo 2:26.59
743 -0.8%
70 Jordan Morgan Santa Clara Swim Club logo 2:26.66
745 -0.6%
71 Ella Stein Hudson Area Swim logo 2:26.68
742 +2.1% PB
72 Ella Houwers J-Hawk Aquatic Club logo 2:26.69
744 +0.8% PB
73 Reese Dismukes Ensworth Aquatics logo 2:26.74
743 -0.1%
73 Gabriella Baldwin St. Croix Swim Club logo 2:26.74
741 +1.4% PB
75 Maddie Pierce Nova of Virginia logo 2:26.75
743 PB
76 MOLLY JORDAN Eagle Swim Team logo 2:26.78
729 +0.9% PB
77 Beth McNeese Katy Aquatics logo 2:26.86
728 -3.1%
78 Jordan Buechler Machine Aquatics logo 2:26.91
738 -0.5%
79 Jennifer Luong NCAP logo 2:26.93
740 -2.8%
80 Emily Morrissey Upper St Clair S logo 2:26.96
739 -0.3%
81 Megan Schultze The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 2:27.26
734 +4.5% PB
82 Levenia Sim TNT Swimming logo 2:27.28
815 -0.9%
83 Ella Ogden Upper St Clair S logo 2:27.39
738 -0.1%
84 Aris Runnels NCAP logo 2:27.46
737 -2.3%
85 Alexandra Mitchell Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 2:27.55
759 -0.0%
86 Ella Erickson Edina Swim Club logo 2:27.58
729 -2.0%
87 Alyssa Schroeder OLY Swimming logo 2:27.63
715 -0.4%
88 Justine Murdock Atlantis Swimmin logo 2:27.64
728 -1.2%
89 Sydney Kelly Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:27.71
724 -0.6%
90 Casey Fusco South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logo 2:27.72
726 -1.2%
91 Katherine Bailey Arlington Aquatic Club (Potomac Valley Swimming) logo 2:27.76
732 +2.4% PB
92 Abby Carr Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 2:27.82
725
92 Ali Burns Edina Swim Club logo 2:27.82
722 -1.5%
94 Abbie Alvarez Katy Aquatics logo 2:27.87
724 -1.5%
95 Andie Weitzman Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 2:27.89
721 -1.4%
96 Anastasia Belyakov Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 2:27.95
720 PB
97 Sophia Gregorace LIAC logo 2:28.02
719 +0.9% SB
98 Jessica Chu Santa Clara Swim Club logo 2:28.12
717 +6.0% PB
99 Sky Dupont Hudson Area Swim logo 2:28.14
719 -1.6%
100 Madi So LIAC logo 2:28.26
747 +1.7% PB
101 Aly Breslin Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 2:28.30
714 -1.3%
102 Molly Benson Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 2:28.47
711 PB
103 Allison Kopac NCAP logo 2:28.49
711 +0.5% PB
103 Zeynep Tokuz Santa Clara Swim Club logo 2:28.49
743 +0.3% PB
105 Erin Langenburg Nova of Virginia logo 2:28.54
718 +0.4% PB
106 Jeremiah Lhea Tandingan Santa Clara Swim Club logo 2:28.70
716 -1.6%
107 Rosalie Gaudiani Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:28.76
706 +2.5% SB
108 Teagan Osga Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:28.80
714 +2.1% PB
109 Georgia Clark Tsunami Swim Team of KC logo 2:28.86
694 -0.1%
110 Beaux Hoffman Shac logo 2:28.87
707 -1.7%
111 Sophia Bricker Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics logo 2:28.89
694 +1.0% SB
112 Maija Kangas Minnetonka Swim Club logo 2:28.92
712 +4.2% PB
113 Olivia LeBlanc Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 2:28.94
706 +0.6% SB
114 Kylie Bennett Katy Aquatics logo 2:28.96
692 +0.2% SB
114 Sydney Smith Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:28.96
735 -2.6%
114 Krista Marlin Suburban Seahawks Club logo 2:28.96
711 +2.2% SB
117 Hannah Cooper OLY Swimming logo 2:28.98
692 +0.4% PB
118 Devyn Walklett Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 2:29.27
700 +2.0% PB
119 Lola Sanders The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 2:29.41
728 +1.9% PB
120 Madison Schiml Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 2:29.55
693 +3.1% SB
121 Sydney Buchman Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:29.59
692 -1.3%
122 Madeline Wenig Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:29.68
693 +1.6% SB
123 Emily Giesler Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 2:29.72
690 +2.3% PB
124 Lena Li OLY Swimming logo 2:29.86
688 -1.3%
125 Emily Harris Ensworth Aquatics logo 2:29.97
694 +2.8% SB
126 Layni Andrle Edina Swim Club logo 2:30.08
687 -2.5%
127 Sydney Bare Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:30.12
686 +1.0% PB
128 Katherine Gould Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 2:30.24
684 -0.3%
128 Jillian Wilson Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:30.24
690 +2.5% SB
130 Grace Valenza Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:30.41
679 +3.4% PB
131 Sanna Peterson Nova of Virginia logo 2:30.58
684 -3.7%
132 Janelle Schulz Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 2:30.59
678 +1.1% PB
133 Shay Walker NCAP logo 2:30.67
677 +0.3% PB
133 Rachel Gardner Santa Clara Swim Club logo 2:30.67
707 +0.9% PB
133 Kaleigh Spears TNT Swimming logo 2:30.67
683 +1.5% PB
136 Maya Arroyo Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 2:30.74
756 -5.1%
137 Leah Simpson Carolina Aquatic Team logo 2:31.27
673 +2.1% PB
138 Delaney Franklin Team Greenville logo 2:31.50
693 -0.2%
138 Hannah Arndt NCAP logo 2:31.50
669 +0.1% SB
140 Cassidy Sweeney Upper St Clair S logo 2:31.57
659 +0.4% PB
141 Norah Hay Katy Aquatics logo 2:31.62
661
142 Mary Kate Reicherter Arlington Aquatic Club (Potomac Valley Swimming) logo 2:31.69
657 +5.3% SB
143 Riley Fried LIAC logo 2:31.73
740 -0.3%
144 Hannah Owings Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 2:31.83
655 +1.2% PB
145 Nicole Bastian Atlantis Swimmin logo 2:31.90
654 +1.0% SB
146 Alyssa Dennis TNT Swimming logo 2:32.03
660 -1.4%
147 Emily Shores Liquid Lightning logo 2:32.12
650 -1.3%
148 Emily Kantner Nova of Virginia logo 2:32.25
680 +0.5% PB
149 Kate Mouser Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 2:32.28
680 -3.2%
150 Kayla Duran Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 2:32.31
730 -1.1%
151 Ella Pearl CSP Tideriders logo 2:32.33
650 PB
151 Claire Houston Tsunami Swim Team of KC logo 2:32.33
655 -0.2%
153 Brooke Atkins Lawrence Swim Team logo 2:32.34
636 -0.6%
154 Gabby Vitela Hudson Area Swim logo 2:32.37
646 -1.7%
155 Eden Humphrey Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:32.43
654 +2.9% SB
156 Kellsie Krisch Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:32.73
643 +1.2% PB
157 Hana Mollin Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:32.89
638 -1.0%
158 Kendall Bensen StingRay Swimming logo 2:33.07
643 +1.2% PB
159 Elena Elie Edina Swim Club logo 2:33.17
623 +1.6% PB
160 Amelia Schaefer Machine Aquatics logo 2:33.26
634 -1.6%
161 Jessica Bongfeldt Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logo 2:33.51
630 -0.9%
162 Anka Whelan Stafford Aquatics Team logo 2:33.78
626 -0.5%
163 Amelia Ayers OLY Swimming logo 2:33.80
706 -3.0%
164 Jenna Mackey Atlantis Swimmin logo 2:33.84
623 +0.1% SB
165 Morgan Schield Aqua Swift Aquatics logo 2:33.86
625 -0.9%
166 Helena Narisu Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 2:34.19
617 -1.4%
167 Katie Winklosky NCAP logo 2:34.38
614 +1.9% SB
168 Alison Kaiser Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 2:34.48
615 +2.5% PB
169 Mackenzie Pierce Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 2:34.57
613 -2.6%
170 Olivia Suarez unattached 2:35.00
764 -4.4%
171 Julie Anderson H2okie Aquatics logo 2:35.10
605 +2.3% PB
172 Samantha Ennis Greenwich YWCA Dolphins logo 2:35.54
604 +1.9% PB
173 Sarah Donohue CSP Tideriders logo 2:35.58
627 PB
174 Emily Jacobs Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 2:35.68
583 +2.0% PB
175 Anna Kowalchyk StingRay Swimming logo 2:35.71
601 PB
176 Hannah Neilsen Ensworth Aquatics logo 2:36.05
590 +2.9% PB
177 Kimberly Warnagiris Winchester Swim Team logo 2:36.17
588 -0.2%
178 Abby Schoppa Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 2:38.37
551 -4.3%
179 Kellen Mottl CSP Tideriders logo 2:38.51
557 PB
180 Ali Sippel Katy Aquatics logo 2:39.03
531 +1.8% PB
181 Cassidy Doyle Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 2:39.73
533 +0.4% PB
182 MaryBeth Clark Tsunami Swim Team of KC logo 2:40.75
523 -4.3%
Maddy Draiss Medina Recreation Swim Team logo NS
Abby Carlson Waukesha Express Swim Team logo NS
Taylor Carey Rose Bowl Aquatics logo NS
Kaelyn Gridley New Trier Aquatics logo NS