Swimcloud
NCSA Summer Championship

NCSA Summer Championship

A Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Sawyer Grimes Sandpipers of Nevada logo 32.00 809 +1.8% PB
2 Matthew Tannenberger Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 28.00 794 +1.2% SB
3 Alfonso Mestre 27.00 784 -0.1%
4 Dylan Becker Sandpipers of Nevada logo 26.00 783 +3.8% PB
5 William Coakley Katy Aquatics logo 25.00 750 -0.6%
6 Tyler Kopp Katy Aquatics logo 24.00 750 +0.8% PB
7 Jackson Dement Katy Aquatics logo 23.00 747 +1.4% PB
8 Tanner Hering Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 22.00 724 +1.1% SB
B Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
9 Matthew Chung Santa Clara Swim Club logo 20.00 767 +2.8% PB
10 John Hayes Cardinal Aquatics logo 17.00 747 +1.1% PB
11 Peter Corsetti OLY Swimming logo 16.00 728 +0.3% PB
12 Will Whittington St. Croix Swim Club logo 15.00 727 +1.1% PB
13 Seungjoon Ahn Katy Aquatics logo 14.00 725 +0.8% PB
14 Thomas Pritchard Carolina Aquatic Team logo 13.00 724 +5.9% PB
15 William Mullen Nations Capital Swim Club logo 12.00 723 +0.5% PB
16 Lucas Conrads Fox Valley Swim Team logo 11.00 715 +1.9% PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Sawyer Grimes Sandpipers of Nevada logo 786 +0.8% PB
2 Alfonso Mestre 773 -0.6%
3 William Coakley Katy Aquatics logo 768 +0.2% PB
4 Dylan Becker Sandpipers of Nevada logo 762 +2.9% PB
5 Matthew Tannenberger Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 756 -0.4%
6 Jackson Dement Katy Aquatics logo 743 +1.2% PB
7 Tanner Hering Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 743 +1.9% PB
8 Tyler Kopp Katy Aquatics logo 740 +0.4% PB
9 Seungjoon Ahn Katy Aquatics logo 733 +1.2% PB
10 William Mullen Nations Capital Swim Club logo 729 +0.8% PB
11 Peter Corsetti OLY Swimming logo 729 +0.3% PB
12 Matthew Chung Santa Clara Swim Club logo 728 +1.1% PB
13 Thomas Pritchard Carolina Aquatic Team logo 727 +6.0% PB
14 John Hayes Cardinal Aquatics logo 725 +0.1% SB
15 Will Whittington St. Croix Swim Club logo 724 +0.9% PB
16 Lucas Conrads Fox Valley Swim Team logo 722 +2.2% PB
17 Cody Kim Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 719 PB
18 Nicholas Dibley Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 716 +1.2% SB
19 Josh Anderson Nations Capital Swim Club logo 713 +4.1% PB
20 Andrew Munson Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 713 +6.9% PB
21 AJ Sheppard Clovis Swim Club logo 712 +0.7% PB
22 Charlie Brennig Shac logo 711 0.0%
23 NATHAN DEPIERO Team Greenville logo 707 +1.9% PB
24 Robert Quan Nations Capital Swim Club logo 703 0.0%
25 Cason Wilburn East Coast Aquat logo 702 -0.2%
26 Dain Ripol Nova of Virginia logo 702 +1.3% PB
27 Leo Yang H2okie Aquatics logo 700 +0.7% PB
28 Ziad Bandak Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 699 +1.9% PB
29 ZACHARY SMITH Eagle Swim Team logo 698 -1.1%
30 Elias Petri Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 698 +1.4% PB
31 Jack Hamilton Atlantis Swimmin logo 696 +1.5% PB
32 Andrew O'Brien CSP Tideriders logo 694 +2.6% PB
33 James Gavin Katy Aquatics logo 693 +1.6% PB
34 Zach Wassmer Nova of Virginia logo 691 +1.6% PB
35 Pierce Thionville Nu Wave Swim Club logo 688 +2.7% PB
36 Joseph Richmond Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 686 +1.9% PB
37 Will Melsha The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 682 +0.9% SB
38 Trevor Carter Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 682 +2.5% PB
39 Michael Cooper OLY Swimming logo 682 -2.3%
40 Andrew Lee Katy Aquatics logo 680 +1.8% PB
41 Tyler Pawlowski LIAC logo 679 -0.7%
42 Will Raidt Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 678 -0.4%
43 Alec Enyeart Tsunami Swim Team of KC logo 677 +0.1% PB
44 Eric Cantrell Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 676 +3.1% PB
45 Michael Mullen Nations Capital Swim Club logo 674 +1.0% PB
46 Nikolas Lee-Bishop Nova of Virginia logo 674 -1.3%
47 Andres Wong Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 673 +0.7% SB
48 Jc Castrillon LIAC logo 671 -3.2%
49 Alex Brodsky Team Greenville logo 671 +2.1% PB
49 Sean Santos Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 671 +2.2% PB
51 Cameron Murphy Tsunami Swim Team of KC logo 669 +0.3% SB
52 Nick Spicer Nations Capital Swim Club logo 665 +0.7% PB
53 Rhys Edwards Santa Clara Swim Club logo 664 -1.0%
54 Tadzio Kurka Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 664 +2.0% PB
55 Austin Millard Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 663 +0.4% PB
56 Jake Mitchell Katy Aquatics logo 660 +0.6% PB
57 Caleb Blischke Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 660 0.0%
58 Grafton Parlette Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 660 -1.9%
59 Sami Moussally Glenbrook Swim Club logo 657 -1.7%
60 Matt Fernandez Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 656 +0.2% PB
61 Daniel Morris Clovis Swim Club logo 656 +1.0% PB
62 Griffen Schimmel LIAC logo 654 +0.1% PB
63 Lee Naber CSP Tideriders logo 653 PB
64 Connor Smith Stafford Aquatics Team logo 652 +0.5% PB
65 Kas McIntire Ensworth Aquatics logo 650 +0.3% PB
66 Tim Chou Santa Clara Swim Club logo 650 +0.1% SB
67 Joseph Anderson Clovis Swim Club logo 649 +1.9% PB
68 Ryan Davidoff LIAC logo 648 +0.6% SB
69 Luke Dibley Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 645 +0.9% PB
70 Max Casey-Bolanos Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 644
71 Hector Paz Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 642 +1.8% PB
72 Gianni Carlino Pointe Aquatics logo 641 +3.5% PB
73 Jackson Nester H2okie Aquatics logo 637 +0.5% PB
74 Sam Dienstag New Trier Aquatics logo 634 +0.1% PB
75 Bennett Vail Lawrence Swim Team logo 628 +5.5% PB
76 Jack Hiss Fox Valley Swim Team logo 616 -1.3%
77 Christopher Roling Santa Clara Swim Club logo 615 -1.0%
78 Matt Strom Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 610 -0.1%
79 Caleb Ozenne Eagle Swimming Association logo 606 +0.0% PB
80 Graham Boyle Nova of Virginia logo 602 -0.8%
81 Kenton Whiteley Cardinal Aquatics logo 597 -0.7%
82 Marrick Golladay Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 593 +1.6% SB
83 Logan Amatruda Nova of Virginia logo 584 -1.5%
84 Tommy Doubleday Glenbrook Swim Club logo 565 -1.3%
85 Nathan Herman 558 -0.9%
Silas Crosby Team Greenville logo NS
RJ Taylor Swim Streamline at Northampton logo NS
Noah Lucy Ensworth Aquatics logo NS
Matthew Magness Suburban Seahawks Club logo NS

Events