Swimcloud

Speedo Junior National Championships

  • Completed
  • Aug. 06–10, 2019
  • LCM
  • Stanford, CA
Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 James Plage Aquabears logo 15:16.97
OT 20.00 972 +1.0% PB
2 David Johnston Rockwall Aquatic logo 15:33.36
OT 17.00 913 +2.9% PB
3 Charlie Clark Vacationland Swim Club logo 15:33.51
OT 16.00 912 +1.9% PB
4 Scott Pekarske Tucson Ford logo 15:33.86
OT 15.00 911 +3.4% PB
5 Aidan Reagan Tucson Ford logo 15:35.35
OT 14.00 925 +1.0% PB
6 Peter Thompson Billings Aquatic Club logo 15:35.51
OT 13.00 925 +2.4% PB
7 Cole Kuster Pva logo 15:39.04
OT 12.00 897 +2.3% PB
8 Brendan Driscoll unattached 15:39.43
OT 11.00 896 +1.6% PB
9 Owen Lloyd North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 15:40.57
OT 9.00 894 +1.0% PB
10 Jack VanDeusen Bolles School Sharks logo 15:43.17
OT 7.00 888 +7.4% PB
11 Chris Nagy unattached 15:45.83
6.00 898 +4.1% PB
12 Jake Narvid Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 15:46.64
5.00 879 -0.4%
13 Logan Zucker SwimMAC Carolina logo 15:47.63
4.00 894 +3.2% PB
14 Grady Wheeler Mason Manta Rays logo 15:47.74
3.00 875 PB
15 Connor Hunt Ridgefield Aquat logo 15:48.08
2.00 893 +0.3% PB
16 Mason Nyboer Tiger Aquatics (LA) logo 15:50.28
1.00 869 +5.7% PB
17 Jackson Carlile Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 15:50.66
886 -0.1%
18 Dylan Moffatt Linn-Mar Swim Te logo 15:52.08
865 +2.6% PB
19 Ryan King Montrose Marlins Swim Club logo 15:52.40
864 +2.8% PB
20 Jack Leuthold Billings Aquatic Club logo 15:52.69
863 +5.9% PB
21 Jami Rzepecki SwimMAC Carolina logo 15:52.75
863 +5.9% PB
22 Grant Davis Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 15:53.40
879 -0.6%
23 Blake Simpson Santa Maria Swim Club logo 15:53.70
861 -0.4%
24 John Bossler Irish Aquatics logo 15:55.74
873 +0.9% PB
25 Josh Parent Bluefish Swim Cl logo 15:55.93
971 -0.3%
26 Will HOOGENBOOM North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 15:56.03
855 +1.5% PB
27 Cooper Lucas Lakeside (TX) logo 15:57.07
968 +0.0% PB
28 Andrew Matejka Gators Swim Club logo 15:57.41
851 +3.0% SB
29 Rhys Winter Swim Utah logo 16:02.58
839 +1.3% PB
30 Matt Bonnell Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics logo 16:02.90
838 +0.7% SB
31 Daniel Chance Nova of Virginia logo 16:03.48
837 +0.2% SB
32 Gabe MACHADO Boise YMCA logo 16:03.94
853 +0.8% PB
33 Mason Carlton Quicksilver Swimming logo 16:03.96
853 -0.4%
34 Brandon Samaniego Irvine Novaquatics logo 16:04.33
834 -1.5%
35 Aaron Frollo Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 16:06.40
829 +0.1% SB
36 North Hansen UConn logo 16:06.82
827 PB
37 Ryan Murray Long Island Express logo 16:07.62
826 +1.1% PB
38 Graham Miotke Wisconsin Aquatics logo 16:07.91
825 +0.2% PB
39 Shane Washart Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 16:08.39
842 -0.7%
40 Brendan Peacock Swim Florida logo 16:11.76
816 +0.9% PB
41 Mason Kelber North Texas Nada logo 16:12.48
813 -1.2%
42 Hunter Kroll Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 16:16.51
822 -2.2%
43 Rafael Nicolas Ponce De Leon Bolles School Sharks logo 16:18.55
799
44 Wesley Hyde Central Florida Marlins logo 16:20.65
794 +4.1% PB
45 Peter Bretzmann North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 16:20.74
811 +0.1% PB
46 Joshua Miller FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logo 16:22.14
790 -1.9%
47 DC Hellams Nova of Virginia logo 16:22.21
790 PB
48 William Schodorf La Mirada Armada logo 16:40.70
745 -2.2%