Swimcloud

Speedo Junior National Championships

  • Completed
  • Aug. 06–10, 2019
  • LCM
  • Stanford, CA

100 Breast Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lydia Jacoby Seward Tsunami Swim Club logoSeward Tsunami Swim Club OT 1:08.12
994 +1.0% PB
2 Emma Weber University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers OT 1:08.73
975 +2.8% PB
3 Taylor Steele Coastal Aquatic Club logoCoastal Aquatic Club OT 1:09.07
940 +0.5% PB
4 Aubree Brouwer Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logoSpringfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) OT 1:09.33
956 +0.6% PB
5 Grace Rainey SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina OT 1:09.42
1013 +1.8% PB
6 Sophia Zhang Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green OT 1:09.74
918 +0.6% PB
7 Janessa Mathews Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 1:10.22
903 -0.7%
8 Morganne Malloy Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics OT 1:10.58
917 +0.2% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Izabella Adame Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club OT 1:10.84
895 +1.0% PB
10 Lauren Barakey Tide Swim Team logoTide Swim Team OT 1:10.86
883 +2.2% PB
10 Lucy Thomas Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:10.86
972 -0.7%
12 Eva Carlson The Dolphins logoThe Dolphins 1:11.00
890 -0.2%
13 Zoe Skirboll Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 1:11.05
963 -0.8%
14 Clarissa Sabin Berkeley Aquatic Club logoBerkeley Aquatic Club 1:11.10
887 +1.3% PB
15 Kaylee Hamblin Mecklenburg Swim logoMecklenburg Swim 1:11.25
882 +0.2% PB
16 Samantha Tadder Tide Swim Team logoTide Swim Team 1:12.67
839
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Skyler Smith Quicksilver Swimming logoQuicksilver Swimming OT 1:10.97
905 +1.7% PB
18 Natalie Bercutt UCD Aquatics logoUCD Aquatics OT 1:10.99
890 +0.0% PB
19 Victoria Eisenhauer Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 1:11.12
875 +2.2% PB
20 Holley Dennis University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 1:11.59
872 +1.2% PB
21 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 1:11.68
869 +1.5% PB
22 Olivia Mendenhall Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logoSpringfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) 1:11.99
859 -0.1%
23 Desirae Mangaoang SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:12.02
848 -1.4%
24 Sydney Winters Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:12.26
840 +0.3% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lydia Jacoby Seward Tsunami Swim Club logoSeward Tsunami Swim Club 1:10.03
934 -1.8%
2 Taylor Steele Coastal Aquatic Club logoCoastal Aquatic Club 1:10.27
902 -1.2%
3 Emma Weber University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 1:10.34
925 +0.5% PB
4 Aubree Brouwer Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logoSpringfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) 1:10.38
923 -0.9%
5 Sophia Zhang Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 1:10.45
896 -0.4%
6 Grace Rainey SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:10.60
976 +0.1% PB
7 Janessa Mathews Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 1:10.90
882 -1.7%
8 Morganne Malloy Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:11.20
898 -0.7%
9 Lauren Barakey Tide Swim Team logoTide Swim Team 1:11.23
872 +1.7% PB
10 Izabella Adame Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 1:11.30
881 +0.3% SB
11 Lucy Thomas Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:11.40
956 -1.5%
12 Eva Carlson The Dolphins logoThe Dolphins 1:11.42
877 -0.8%
13 Clarissa Sabin Berkeley Aquatic Club logoBerkeley Aquatic Club 1:11.49
875 +0.7% PB
14 Kaylee Hamblin Mecklenburg Swim logoMecklenburg Swim 1:11.57
872 -0.3%
15 Zoe Skirboll Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 1:11.60
946 -1.6%
16 Samantha Tadder Tide Swim Team logoTide Swim Team 1:11.71
868
17 Natalie Bercutt UCD Aquatics logoUCD Aquatics 1:11.75
867 -1.0%
18 Desirae Mangaoang SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:11.87
852 -1.2%
19 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 1:11.93
861 +1.2% PB
20 Sydney Winters Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:11.99
849 +0.6% PB
21 Holley Dennis University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 1:12.03
858 +0.6% PB
22 Skyler Smith Quicksilver Swimming logoQuicksilver Swimming 1:12.04
872 +0.2% PB
23 Victoria Eisenhauer Somerset Valley YMCA logoSomerset Valley YMCA 1:12.08
846 +0.9% PB
24 Olivia Mendenhall Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logoSpringfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) 1:12.12
855 -0.3%
25 Grace Yoon Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:12.14
844 +0.9% PB
26 Garlynd Johnson Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta 1:12.20
867 -0.0%
27 Leah Hayes Fox Valley Park logoFox Valley Park 1:12.22
931 +3.5% PB
28 Lydia Palmer Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:12.23
866 +0.6% PB
29 Alicia Henry Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 1:12.25
866 -1.5%
30 Sophia Bradac University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 1:12.27
840 -0.7%
31 Abigail Herscu Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club logoLivermore Aqua Cowboys Club 1:12.28
865 -0.8%
32 Claire Donan Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:12.32
838 -0.9%
33 Ainsley Jones Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 1:12.37
862 +1.2% PB
34 Ella Smith Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:12.40
861 -1.0%
34 Julia Smith Tide Swim Team logoTide Swim Team 1:12.40
836 -1.2%
36 Janelle Rudolph Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 1:12.42
835 +1.5% SB
37 Jordyn Libler Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:12.46
859 -0.4%
38 Charity Pittard Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 1:12.47
834 -1.0%
39 Hannah Ownbey Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 1:12.49
833 PB
40 Chase Davison University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 1:12.52
857 +1.9% SB
40 Reese Lugbill Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 1:12.52
843 -0.6%
42 Shelby Suppiger Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logoCrow Canyon Country Club Sharks 1:12.56
842 +1.4% SB
43 Catherine Yu Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 1:12.57
856 -1.4%
44 Sarah Bender Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:12.60
830 +0.3% PB
45 Ella Bathurst unattached 1:12.62
854 +4.6% PB
46 Ana Jih-Schiff Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logoCrow Canyon Country Club Sharks 1:12.69
838 +0.2% SB
47 Sam Baron Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:12.70
827 -1.2%
47 Molly Winer Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 1:12.70
827 +2.5% SB
49 Colby Hurt 757 Swim logo757 Swim 1:12.71
827 +1.2% PB
50 Abigail Maoz Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logoTigard Tualatin Swim Club 1:12.76
836 +0.9% SB
51 Mary Martin DSMY Marlins logoDSMY Marlins 1:12.82
834 -0.8%
52 Brandi Vu Elevation Athletics logoElevation Athletics 1:12.84
823 -0.8%
53 Emme Nelson SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:12.85
822 -1.7%
54 Angelina Harris Three Village Swim Club logoThree Village Swim Club 1:12.86
833 +1.2% PB
55 Rachel Rhee Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 1:12.95
819 +0.5% SB
56 Gracie Felner Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:13.01
817 -0.0%
57 Sophia Garrison ATAC logoATAC 1:13.03
828 -0.2%
58 Allison Henry NRG Swimming logoNRG Swimming 1:13.04
816 -0.9%
59 Claire Chahbandour University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 1:13.11
825 -1.0%
60 Katie McClintock Egg Harbor Twp S logoEgg Harbor Twp S 1:13.20
822 +0.1% PB
61 Lainy Kruger Northern KY logoNorthern KY 1:13.26
896 -0.2%
62 Eleanor Jew Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 1:13.27
809 -3.4%
63 Paige Spencer Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 1:13.34
833 -1.3%
64 Brigid Gwidt Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:13.37
817 +1.6% SB
65 Gabby Wei Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:13.53
812 -1.3%
66 Mary Codevilla Elevation Athletics logoElevation Athletics 1:13.58
825 +0.7% SB
67 Melanie Julia Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:13.60
810 -1.5%
68 Jade Foelske Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 1:13.69
797 +1.5% PB
69 Maddy Lewis Lakeridge Swim T logoLakeridge Swim T 1:13.70
807 -0.9%
69 JoJo Randby GOAL logoGOAL 1:13.70
807 -2.2%
71 Hayley Kimmel Linn-Mar Swim Te logoLinn-Mar Swim Te 1:13.73
881 +2.3% PB
72 Adry Kasemets Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 1:13.74
806 -1.5%
73 Maggie Papanicholas Arlington Alligators Inc logoArlington Alligators Inc 1:13.76
881 -2.3%
74 Meredith Smithbaker Team Vortex logoTeam Vortex 1:13.80
804 -0.8%
75 Samantha Kim Weston Swimming Inc. logoWeston Swimming Inc. 1:13.89
791 -1.3%
76 Allegra Walker Executive Swim C logoExecutive Swim C 1:13.92
790 -0.8%
77 Liza Whitmire Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logoAquatic Team Of Mecklenburg 1:13.94
789 +2.5% PB
78 Josephine Fuller Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:14.03
797 -1.3%
79 Courtney Seljeseth Quicksilver Swimming logoQuicksilver Swimming 1:14.11
809 -0.5%
79 Claudia Butterfield Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:14.11
784 -1.5%
81 SAMANTHA AI North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 1:14.17
782 -1.6%
82 Ava Collinge West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:14.18
793 -1.6%
83 Samantha Sutton Southern Kentucky Swim Club logoSouthern Kentucky Swim Club 1:14.20
781 -0.7%
84 Brynn Curtis York Swim Club (VA) logoYork Swim Club (VA) 1:14.25
780 -0.7%
85 Jadyn Jannasch Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:14.30
778 -1.2%
86 Tyryn Empremsilapa Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:14.31
789 -2.0%
87 Mia Chang Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:14.32
789 +1.2% PB
88 Carly Schwab Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:14.37
776 -1.6%
88 Angelina Rossi American Energy logoAmerican Energy 1:14.37
787 -2.0%
90 Anna Havens Rice Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 1:14.40
775 +0.8% SB
91 Jordyn Homoki Swim United logoSwim United 1:14.41
786 +0.8% PB
92 Kylie Rydland Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:14.49
773 -0.2%
93 Ginger McMahon Grosse Pointe Gators logoGrosse Pointe Gators 1:14.53
797 -2.2%
94 Katherine Adams Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:14.74
851 -3.3%
95 Grace Wey unattached 1:14.75
765 PB
95 Logan Lawhorn Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 1:14.75
765 -0.3%
97 MARGARET BELBOT North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 1:14.77
851 -1.5%
97 Lily Mead LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logoLOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC 1:14.77
764 +3.7% SB
99 Channing Hanley Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 1:14.89
772 -2.0%
100 Cal Dunn Hinsdale Swim Club logoHinsdale Swim Club 1:14.95
759 +1.9% SB
101 Madeline Dyer Firestone Akron logoFirestone Akron 1:14.99
758 +0.2% SB
102 Katie Nugent Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:15.02
757 -0.4%
103 Giovanna Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 1:15.03
757 -0.2%
104 Avery Spade Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 1:15.05
781 -3.8%
105 Selina Reil Northern KY logoNorthern KY 1:15.08
755 -2.5%
106 Charlotte Longbottom Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 1:15.18
752 -4.0%
107 Anna Moore Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:15.26
775 -2.1%
108 Christiana Williams Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 1:15.28
749 -1.8%
109 Bobbi Kennett Sienna Plantation Aquatics logoSienna Plantation Aquatics 1:15.31
748 -0.7%
110 Carly Palmer AquaStorm logoAquaStorm 1:15.78
734 -1.4%
111 Lily Ann Willis TAC Titans logoTAC Titans 1:15.91
878 -4.0%
112 Hannah Liu Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 1:16.06
737 +3.2% SB
113 Maili Simons Olympus Aquatics logoOlympus Aquatics 1:16.76
706 -4.9%
114 Martina Peroni Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 1:16.80
730 -2.8%
115 Mahala Erlandson Fort Collins logoFort Collins 1:16.86
714 -2.4%
116 Ashley Lugbill Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 1:16.90
712 -4.0%
117 Jenna Watson Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:17.15
694 -3.6%
JESSIE MCMURRAY York YMCA logoYork YMCA NS