Swimcloud

Speedo Junior National Championships

  • Completed
  • Aug. 06–10, 2019
  • LCM
  • Stanford, CA
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Justina Kozan Brea Aquatics logo 20.00 1003 +1.0% PB
2 Leah Hayes Fox Valley Park logo 17.00 1072 +3.3% PB
3 Felicia Pasadyn Swim United logo 16.00 953 +2.1% PB
4 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 15.00 933 +2.6% PB
5 Colby Hurt 757 Swim logo 14.00 922 +4.3% PB
6 Zoe Dixon Nova of Virginia logo 13.00 927 -1.1%
7 Sam Baron Bellevue Club logo 12.00 898 -0.1%
8 Samantha Tadder Tide Swim Team logo 11.00 899 -0.6%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Leah Hayes Fox Valley Park logo 1039 +2.0% PB
2 Justina Kozan Brea Aquatics logo 930 -1.9%
3 Felicia Pasadyn Swim United logo 912 +0.5% PB
4 Zoe Dixon Nova of Virginia logo 920 -1.4%
5 Samantha Tadder Tide Swim Team logo 905 -0.3%
6 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 902 +1.3% PB
7 Colby Hurt 757 Swim logo 901 +3.5% PB
8 Sam Baron Bellevue Club logo 899 -0.0%
9 Hannah Ownbey Y-Spartaquatics logo 894 PB
10 Anna Havens Rice Team Greenville logo 889 +2.9% SB
11 Lily Mead LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 889 +8.4% PB
12 Ella Bathurst unattached 895 +1.2% PB
13 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 884 PB
14 Kate McCarville Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logo 883 -0.5%
15 Cal Dunn Hinsdale Swim Club logo 878 +0.1% PB
16 Sarah Bender Nova of Virginia logo 876 -0.1%
17 Garlynd Johnson Swim Atlanta logo 882 -0.3%
18 Ryenne Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 905 +0.3% PB
19 Liza Whitmire Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 871 +6.2% PB
20 Clarissa Sabin Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 873 +0.2% PB
20 Mia Chang Bellevue Club logo 873 +0.2% PB
22 Margaret Gholston Lakeside (TX) logo 869 +0.6% PB
23 Summer Stanfield Loggerhead Aquatics logo 858 +2.1% PB
24 Paige McCormick Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 868 -0.3%
25 Charity Pittard Boise YMCA logo 857 +2.0% PB
26 Summer Smith Bluefish Swim Cl logo 868 -2.0%
27 Claire Donan Lakeside (KY) logo 864 -0.7%
28 Katie Rauch Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 864 +3.9% PB
29 Zoe Skirboll Racer X Aquatics logo 891 -0.7%
30 Erin Cavanagh Jersey Wahoos logo 858 +0.4% PB
31 Grace Wey unattached 853 +0.0% PB
32 Sara Stotler Planet Swim Aqua logo 855 +0.7% SB
33 Hayley Kimmel Linn-Mar Swim Te logo 884 +0.6% SB
34 Kennedy Noble YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 859 +4.2% PB
35 Ella Flowers Rice Aquatics logo 858 -0.9%
36 Grace Yoon Jersey Wahoos logo 846 +0.1% PB
37 Cora Dupre Mason Manta Rays logo 832 -3.0%
38 Zoe Summar Excel Aquatics logo 874 +1.6% PB
39 Jade Foelske Dynamo Swim Club logo 836 +1.3% SB
40 MARGARET BELBOT North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 869 -1.4%
41 Allison Henry NRG Swimming logo 836 +0.5% SB
42 Rachel Sabotin Club O logo 835 +0.1% PB
43 Ana Jih-Schiff Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 837 -0.6%
44 Lucy Bell Fort Collins logo 843 -2.0%
45 SAMANTHA AI North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 834 +0.1% PB
46 Rachel Butler Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 818 -1.5%
47 Kyra Sommerstad Three Village Swim Club logo 827 -0.9%
48 Julia Heimstead BNY Waves logo 826 -0.7%
49 Gracie Felner Bellevue Club logo 826 -1.3%
50 Megan Deuel Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logo 827 +1.7% PB
51 Diana Bates Asphalt Green logo 822 -1.5%
52 Rosie MURPHY Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 830 -0.1%
53 Katie McClintock Egg Harbor Twp S logo 823 -0.2%
54 Vanessa Chong Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 818 +0.1% SB
55 Sydney Stricklin Club Wolverine logo 818 -0.6%
56 Shelby Suppiger Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 816 +0.7% PB
57 Ellie Marquardt Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 802 +0.2% PB
58 Jodi Ogle Y-Spartaquatics logo 802 -0.2%
59 Julia Podkoscielny Pine Crest logo 842 -3.3%
60 Mary Codevilla Elevation Athletics logo 812 -1.5%
61 Emme Nelson SwimMAC Carolina logo 791 -1.4%
62 Paige MacEachern Pine Crest logo 803 -1.7%
63 Molly Blanchard Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 809 -0.6%
64 Danielle Prekop Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 790 -1.7%
65 Junseo Kim Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 802 -1.9%
66 Emma Weber University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 807 -0.7%
67 Emily Lenihan Lakeside (KY) logo 797 -3.2%
68 Eliza Brown Commonwealth Swimming logo 806 -2.1%
68 Renee Gillilan Fort Collins logo 806 -0.6%
70 Eleanor Jew Lake Oswego logo 784 +0.5% SB
71 Mackenzie McConagha NCAP logo 797 -2.1%
72 Nicola Lane Mason Manta Rays logo 795 -1.0%
73 Natalie Whalen Lakeside (TX) logo 781 -1.7%
73 Isabella Abrajan Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 801 +2.2% PB
73 Jenna Watson Lakeside (TX) logo 792 -1.1%
76 Chase Davison University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 800 -1.8%
77 Sydney Kang Solo Acquatics logo 821 -2.8%
78 Anna Ogren Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 791 -1.0%
79 Reese Lugbill Mason Manta Rays logo 789 +1.0% SB
80 Giovanna Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 771 -2.2%
81 Audrey J-Cheng Palo Alto logo 814 -4.0%
82 Hana Shimizu-Bowers LIAC logo 813 -1.4%
83 Ava Collinge West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 781 -2.8%
84 Izabella Adame Canyons Aquatic Club logo 777 -0.5%
85 Brandi Vu Elevation Athletics logo 764 -1.3%
86 Madelyn Christman Carmel Swim Club logo 775 -2.8%
87 Marly Lough Brea Aquatics logo 774 -2.2%
88 Lizzie Danforth Nova of Virginia logo 769 -1.6%
89 Sydney Winters Bluefish Swim Cl logo 757 +1.8% SB
90 Crystal Murphy The Olympic Club logo 767 -0.2%
90 Christina Bradley Bellevue Club logo 757 -0.4%
92 Madeline Meredith Lakeside (KY) logo 768 -1.3%
93 Ella Smith Bluefish Swim Cl logo 767 -2.5%
94 Brynn Curtis York Swim Club (VA) logo 758 +1.6% PB
95 Lainy Kruger Northern KY logo 789 -4.3%
96 Natalie Mannion Commonwealth Swimming logo 761 -4.3%
97 Jess Yeager Nitro Swimming logo 750 -2.6%
98 Laci Black Rockwall Aquatic logo 758 -4.1%
99 Grace Rainey SwimMAC Carolina logo 782 -4.2%
100 Mary Martin DSMY Marlins logo 741 -1.6%
101 Audrey Richardson NASA Wild logo 738 -2.1%
102 Meaghan Harnish York YMCA logo 742 -3.2%
103 Greta Gidley Farmington Family YMCA logo 730 +0.5% PB
104 Morgan Rinn Long Island Express logo 723 -4.0%
105 Michelle Morgan Pipeline Swimmin logo 749 -4.0%
106 Madeline Dyer Firestone Akron logo 705 -1.4%
107 Kayla Graham NCAP logo 690 -1.0%
Caroline Sheble Nova of Virginia logo DQ
Mai McKenna Osprey Aquatics logo DQ
Mandy Brenner Socal Aquatics Association logo NS
Sophia Zhang Asphalt Green logo NS
Ella Ristic Irvine Novaquatics logo NS
Zephanie Koh Brea Aquatics logo NS
Amelia Liu Lakeside (TX) logo NS
Alexandra Crisera Beach Cities Swimming logo NS