Swimcloud

Speedo Junior National Championships

  • Completed
  • Aug. 06–10, 2019
  • LCM
  • Stanford, CA

200 IM Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Justina Kozan Brea Aquatics logo 2:12.74
1003 +1.0% PB
2 Leah Hayes Fox Valley Park logo 2:13.06
OT 1072 +3.3% PB
3 Felicia Pasadyn Swim United logo 2:14.92
OT 953 +2.1% PB
4 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:15.97
OT 933 +2.6% PB
5 Colby Hurt 757 Swim logo 2:16.60
OT 922 +4.3% PB
6 Zoe Dixon Nova of Virginia logo 2:16.81
927 -1.1%
7 Sam Baron Bellevue Club logo 2:17.86
898 -0.1%
8 Samantha Tadder Tide Swim Team logo 2:17.98
899 -0.6%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Anna Havens Rice Team Greenville logo 2:17.35
OT 908 +3.6% PB
9 Kate McCarville Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logo 2:17.35
OT 911 +0.6% PB
11 Hannah Ownbey Y-Spartaquatics logo 2:17.38
OT 907 PB
12 Lily Mead LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 2:17.97
896 +8.7% PB
13 Sarah Bender Nova of Virginia logo 2:18.41
888 +0.3% PB
14 Ella Bathurst unattached 2:18.46
896 +1.2% PB
15 Cal Dunn Hinsdale Swim Club logo 2:19.32
872 -0.2%
16 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 2:19.56
870 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Liza Whitmire Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 2:16.49
OT 924 PB
18 Ryenne Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:16.79
OT 951 +2.0% PB
19 Garlynd Johnson Swim Atlanta logo 2:18.01
904 +0.5% PB
20 Mia Chang Bellevue Club logo 2:18.59
888 +0.7% PB
21 Summer Stanfield Loggerhead Aquatics logo 2:18.92
868 +2.5% PB
22 Paige McCormick Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:19.09
876 0.0%
23 Margaret Gholston Lakeside (TX) logo 2:19.27
873 +0.7% PB
24 Clarissa Sabin Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 2:20.71
849 -0.8%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Leah Hayes Fox Valley Park logo 2:14.81
1039 +2.0% PB
2 Justina Kozan Brea Aquatics logo 2:16.62
930 -1.9%
3 Felicia Pasadyn Swim United logo 2:17.11
912 +0.5% PB
4 Zoe Dixon Nova of Virginia logo 2:17.18
920 -1.4%
5 Samantha Tadder Tide Swim Team logo 2:17.64
905 -0.3%
6 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:17.66
902 +1.3% PB
7 Colby Hurt 757 Swim logo 2:17.71
901 +3.5% PB
8 Sam Baron Bellevue Club logo 2:17.83
899 -0.0%
9 Hannah Ownbey Y-Spartaquatics logo 2:18.08
894 PB
10 Anna Havens Rice Team Greenville logo 2:18.38
889 +2.9% SB
11 Lily Mead LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 2:18.40
889 +8.4% PB
12 Ella Bathurst unattached 2:18.51
895 +1.2% PB
13 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 2:18.81
884 PB
14 Kate McCarville Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logo 2:18.85
883 -0.5%
15 Cal Dunn Hinsdale Swim Club logo 2:18.98
878 +0.1% PB
16 Sarah Bender Nova of Virginia logo 2:19.06
876 -0.1%
17 Garlynd Johnson Swim Atlanta logo 2:19.22
882 -0.3%
18 Ryenne Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:19.29
905 +0.3% PB
19 Liza Whitmire Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 2:19.38
871 PB
20 Clarissa Sabin Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 2:19.41
873 +0.2% PB
20 Mia Chang Bellevue Club logo 2:19.41
873 +0.2% PB
22 Margaret Gholston Lakeside (TX) logo 2:19.49
869 +0.6% PB
23 Summer Stanfield Loggerhead Aquatics logo 2:19.50
858 +2.1% PB
24 Paige McCormick Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:19.53
868 -0.3%
25 Charity Pittard Boise YMCA logo 2:19.57
857 +2.0% PB
26 Summer Smith Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:19.65
868 -2.0%
27 Claire Donan Lakeside (KY) logo 2:19.77
864 -0.7%
28 Katie Rauch Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 2:19.87
864 +3.9% PB
29 Zoe Skirboll Racer X Aquatics logo 2:20.08
891 -0.7%
30 Erin Cavanagh Jersey Wahoos logo 2:20.25
858 +0.4% PB
31 Grace Wey unattached 2:20.34
853 +0.0% PB
32 Sara Stotler Planet Swim Aqua logo 2:20.41
855 +0.7% SB
33 Hayley Kimmel Linn-Mar Swim Te logo 2:20.42
884 +0.6% SB
34 Kennedy Noble YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 2:20.50
859 +4.2% PB
35 Ella Flowers Rice Aquatics logo 2:20.56
858 -0.9%
36 Grace Yoon Jersey Wahoos logo 2:20.73
846 +0.1% PB
37 Cora Dupre Mason Manta Rays logo 2:20.93
832 -3.0%
38 Zoe Summar Excel Aquatics logo 2:20.98
874 +1.6% PB
39 Jade Foelske Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:21.27
836 +1.3% SB
40 MARGARET BELBOT North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 2:21.30
869 -1.4%
41 Allison Henry NRG Swimming logo 2:21.31
836 +0.5% SB
42 Rachel Sabotin Club O logo 2:21.35
835 +0.1% PB
43 Ana Jih-Schiff Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 2:21.37
837 -0.6%
44 Lucy Bell Fort Collins logo 2:21.40
843 -2.0%
45 SAMANTHA AI North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 2:21.41
834 +0.1% PB
46 Rachel Butler Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 2:21.72
818 -1.5%
47 Kyra Sommerstad Three Village Swim Club logo 2:21.82
827 -0.9%
48 Julia Heimstead BNY Waves logo 2:21.85
826 -0.7%
49 Gracie Felner Bellevue Club logo 2:21.88
826 -1.3%
50 Megan Deuel Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logo 2:21.94
827 +1.7% PB
51 Diana Bates Asphalt Green logo 2:22.08
822 -1.5%
52 Rosie MURPHY Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 2:22.11
830 -0.1%
53 Katie McClintock Egg Harbor Twp S logo 2:22.16
823 -0.2%
54 Vanessa Chong Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 2:22.43
818 +0.1% SB
55 Sydney Stricklin Club Wolverine logo 2:22.45
818 -0.6%
56 Shelby Suppiger Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 2:22.54
816 +0.7% PB
57 Ellie Marquardt Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 2:22.59
802 +0.2% PB
58 Jodi Ogle Y-Spartaquatics logo 2:22.61
802 -0.2%
59 Julia Podkoscielny Pine Crest logo 2:22.78
842 -3.3%
60 Mary Codevilla Elevation Athletics logo 2:23.13
812 -1.5%
61 Emme Nelson SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:23.21
791 -1.4%
62 Paige MacEachern Pine Crest logo 2:23.28
803 -1.7%
63 Molly Blanchard Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 2:23.29
809 -0.6%
64 Danielle Prekop Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:23.30
790 -1.7%
65 Junseo Kim Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:23.38
802 -1.9%
66 Emma Weber University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 2:23.41
807 -0.7%
67 Emily Lenihan Lakeside (KY) logo 2:23.47
797 -3.2%
68 Eliza Brown Commonwealth Swimming logo 2:23.48
806 -2.1%
68 Renee Gillilan Fort Collins logo 2:23.48
806 -0.6%
70 Eleanor Jew Lake Oswego logo 2:23.61
784 +0.5% SB
71 Mackenzie McConagha NCAP logo 2:23.67
797 -2.1%
72 Nicola Lane Mason Manta Rays logo 2:23.75
795 -1.0%
73 Natalie Whalen Lakeside (TX) logo 2:23.78
781 -1.7%
73 Isabella Abrajan Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:23.78
801 +2.2% PB
73 Jenna Watson Lakeside (TX) logo 2:23.78
792 -1.1%
76 Chase Davison University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 2:23.84
800 -1.8%
77 Sydney Kang Solo Acquatics logo 2:23.96
821 -2.8%
78 Anna Ogren Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 2:23.98
791 -1.0%
79 Reese Lugbill Mason Manta Rays logo 2:24.10
789 +1.0% SB
80 Giovanna Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:24.38
771 -2.2%
81 Audrey J-Cheng Palo Alto logo 2:24.39
814 -4.0%
82 Hana Shimizu-Bowers LIAC logo 2:24.45
813 -1.4%
83 Ava Collinge West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:24.54
781 -2.8%
84 Izabella Adame Canyons Aquatic Club logo 2:24.77
777 -0.5%
85 Brandi Vu Elevation Athletics logo 2:24.78
764 -1.3%
86 Madelyn Christman Carmel Swim Club logo 2:24.90
775 -2.8%
87 Marly Lough Brea Aquatics logo 2:24.98
774 -2.2%
88 Lizzie Danforth Nova of Virginia logo 2:25.10
769 -1.6%
89 Sydney Winters Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:25.16
757 +1.8% SB
90 Crystal Murphy The Olympic Club logo 2:25.20
767 -0.2%
90 Christina Bradley Bellevue Club logo 2:25.20
757 -0.4%
92 Madeline Meredith Lakeside (KY) logo 2:25.66
768 -1.3%
93 Ella Smith Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:25.68
767 -2.5%
94 Brynn Curtis York Swim Club (VA) logo 2:25.70
758 +1.6% PB
95 Lainy Kruger Northern KY logo 2:25.81
789 -4.3%
96 Natalie Mannion Commonwealth Swimming logo 2:26.05
761 -4.3%
97 Jess Yeager Nitro Swimming logo 2:26.17
750 -2.6%
98 Laci Black Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:26.20
758 -4.1%
99 Grace Rainey SwimMAC Carolina logo 2:26.24
782 -4.2%
100 Mary Martin DSMY Marlins logo 2:26.85
741 -1.6%
101 Audrey Richardson WILD logo 2:26.89
738 -2.1%
102 Meaghan Harnish York YMCA logo 2:27.16
742 -3.2%
103 Greta Gidley Farmington Family YMCA logo 2:27.53
730 +0.5% PB
104 Morgan Rinn Long Island Express logo 2:27.78
723 -4.0%
105 Michelle Morgan Pipeline Swimmin logo 2:28.13
749 -4.0%
106 Madeline Dyer Firestone Akron logo 2:28.84
705 -1.4%
107 Kayla Graham NCAP logo 2:29.71
690 -1.0%
Caroline Sheble Nova of Virginia logo DQ
Mai McKenna Osprey Aquatics logo DQ
Mandy Brenner Socal Aquatics Association logo NS
Sophia Zhang Asphalt Green logo NS
Ella Ristic Irvine Novaquatics logo NS
Zephanie Koh Brea Aquatics logo NS
Amelia Liu Lakeside (TX) logo NS
Alexandra Crisera Beach Cities Swimming logo NS