Swimcloud

Speedo Junior National Championships

  • Completed
  • Aug. 06–10, 2019
  • LCM
  • Stanford, CA

100 Back Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kennedy Noble YMCA Westside Silver Fins logoYMCA Westside Silver Fins OT 1:01.25
1001 +0.9% PB
2 Ryenne Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 1:01.56
1034 -0.8%
3 Alexandra Crisera Beach Cities Swimming logoBeach Cities Swimming 1:01.64
967 -0.9%
4 Reilly Tiltmann Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club OT 1:01.94
955 +1.6% PB
5 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 1:01.97
954 -0.9%
6 Abby Karl Empire KC Swim C logoEmpire KC Swim C OT 1:02.29
941 +1.9% PB
7 Abigail Kapeller Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:02.96
914 -0.7%
8 Grace Wey unattached 1:03.48
893 -0.7%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Casey Chung Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine OT 1:01.79
961 +0.5% PB
10 Margaret Wanezek Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club OT 1:01.81
1070 +0.1% PB
11 Felicia Pasadyn Swim United logoSwim United OT 1:02.57
930 +0.0% PB
12 Emma Karam Reno Aquatic Club logoReno Aquatic Club OT 1:02.58
948 +0.9% PB
13 Sydney Silver University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers OT 1:02.68
925 +1.7% PB
14 Josephine Fuller Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:02.93
915 -0.5%
15 Mia Chang Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:03.12
908 -1.1%
16 Ella Bathurst unattached 1:03.69
904 -0.2%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Addie Rose Bullock Stingrays logoStingrays 1:03.00
912 -1.1%
18 Sophia Tuinman Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:03.08
909 -0.1%
19 Tatum Wall NCAP logoNCAP 1:03.31
919 -1.0%
20 Kyra Sommerstad Three Village Swim Club logoThree Village Swim Club 1:03.42
896 -1.2%
21 Quinn Murphy Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 1:03.46
894 +0.5% PB
22 Megan Deuel Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logoPack Swim Team Of Pittsford 1:03.51
892 +1.0% PB
23 Anna Peplowski BNY Waves logoBNY Waves 1:03.74
883 -0.9%
24 Paige Hall Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:03.85
897 +3.4% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ryenne Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 1:01.41
1040 -0.6%
2 Alexandra Crisera Beach Cities Swimming logoBeach Cities Swimming 1:01.47
974 -0.7%
3 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 1:01.73
963 -0.5%
4 Kennedy Noble YMCA Westside Silver Fins logoYMCA Westside Silver Fins 1:01.89
975 -0.1%
5 Abigail Kapeller Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team OT 1:02.35
938 +0.3% SB
6 Grace Wey unattached OT 1:02.45
934 +0.9% PB
7 Abby Karl Empire KC Swim C logoEmpire KC Swim C 1:02.52
932 +1.5% PB
8 Reilly Tiltmann Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:02.67
926 +0.4% PB
9 Casey Chung Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:02.75
922 -1.1%
10 Josephine Fuller Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:02.88
917 -0.5%
10 Margaret Wanezek Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:02.88
1028 -1.6%
12 Ella Bathurst unattached 1:03.09
927 +0.7% PB
13 Felicia Pasadyn Swim United logoSwim United 1:03.12
908 -0.9%
14 Emma Karam Reno Aquatic Club logoReno Aquatic Club 1:03.13
926 +0.1% PB
15 Sydney Silver University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 1:03.26
902 +0.8% PB
16 Mia Chang Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:03.27
902 -1.4%
17 Quinn Murphy Phoenix Swim Club logoPhoenix Swim Club 1:03.33
899 +0.7% PB
18 Kyra Sommerstad Three Village Swim Club logoThree Village Swim Club 1:03.35
899 -1.1%
19 Addie Rose Bullock Stingrays logoStingrays 1:03.47
894 -1.9%
20 Megan Deuel Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logoPack Swim Team Of Pittsford 1:03.54
891 +0.9% PB
21 Paige Hall Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:03.55
909 +3.8% PB
22 Sophia Tuinman Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:03.59
889 -0.9%
23 Tatum Wall NCAP logoNCAP 1:03.60
907 -1.5%
24 Anna Peplowski BNY Waves logoBNY Waves 1:03.63
888 -0.7%
25 Cora Dupre Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 1:03.64
887 -0.8%
26 Riley Parker Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 1:03.65
887 +2.6% PB
27 Colleen Duffy Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:03.66
886 +1.0% PB
28 Emily Lenihan Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:03.68
886 -1.5%
28 Rosie MURPHY Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 1:03.68
904 +0.7% PB
30 Amber Myers Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 1:03.79
881 +0.7% PB
31 Brynn Sproul Team Rebel Aquatics logoTeam Rebel Aquatics 1:03.83
880 -1.9%
32 Madeline Meredith Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:03.94
894 +0.0% PB
33 Abby Reardon Tide Swim Team logoTide Swim Team 1:03.95
875 -0.3%
34 Isabella Korby unattached 1:03.98
874 -1.3%
35 Brynna Wolfe Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 1:04.06
871 -0.5%
36 Maddy Flickinger SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:04.07
870 -1.4%
37 Alexa Pappas Weston Swimming Inc. logoWeston Swimming Inc. 1:04.11
869 -0.3%
38 Mackenzie McConagha NCAP logoNCAP 1:04.12
868 -1.5%
39 Zoe Dixon Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:04.14
886 -1.5%
40 Kai-min Tsuei Trident Swim Club logoTrident Swim Club 1:04.19
884 -0.1%
41 Sophie Brison Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 1:04.25
927 +2.4% PB
42 Skylar Dikeman Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 1:04.27
862 -0.3%
43 Katey Lewicki Elevation Athletics logoElevation Athletics 1:04.30
861 -0.9%
44 Liza Whitmire Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logoAquatic Team Of Mecklenburg 1:04.35
859 +0.3% SB
44 Kacey McKenna North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 1:04.35
878 +0.0% PB
46 Madelyn Christman Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:04.38
858 -1.5%
46 Emily Trieu Brea Aquatics logoBrea Aquatics 1:04.38
858 -0.1%
48 Kensley Merritt SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:04.41
857 +0.1% PB
49 Amy Feddersen Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 1:04.48
854
50 Jessica Davis Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logoCrow Canyon Country Club Sharks 1:04.57
851 -2.1%
51 Elizabeth Sowards SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:04.58
869 -1.1%
51 Abigail Harter Southeastern Swim Club logoSoutheastern Swim Club 1:04.58
850 -2.4%
53 Miranda Heckman Pleasanton Seahawks logoPleasanton Seahawks 1:04.59
850 -0.8%
53 Berit Berglund Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:04.59
914 -1.5%
55 Mary Kate Kelley Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 1:04.60
850 -0.7%
56 Mackenzie Lanning Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:04.63
867 -0.2%
57 TESS HOWLEY LIAC logoLIAC 1:04.65
912 -1.6%
58 Lillianna Brooks University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 1:04.66
847 +0.0% PB
58 JoJo Ramey Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 1:04.66
911 -0.8%
60 Julia Podkoscielny Pine Crest logoPine Crest 1:04.71
909 -2.0%
61 Casaundra Moses Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logoSpringfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) 1:04.72
864 -1.3%
62 Annie Behm Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:04.74
844 -2.0%
63 Katie Broderick Dowling Riptide logoDowling Riptide 1:04.78
843 -0.7%
64 Libby Gilbert Socal Aquatics Association logoSocal Aquatics Association 1:04.82
841 -0.2%
65 Chloe Skogg Team Foxjet logoTeam Foxjet 1:04.83
841 -0.8%
66 Kaitlyn Owens Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 1:04.85
840 -1.7%
67 Emma Lepisova Burlingame logoBurlingame 1:04.86
840 -1.2%
67 Ansley Galvin Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 1:04.86
840 -0.9%
69 Sara Stotler Planet Swim Aqua logoPlanet Swim Aqua 1:04.94
837 +0.7% PB
70 Ella Miller Edge Swim Club logoEdge Swim Club 1:04.95
836 -2.0%
71 Grace Frericks Panther Aquatic logoPanther Aquatic 1:04.98
854 -1.2%
72 Hannah Weissman Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:05.02
852 -1.1%
73 Danielle Carter Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:05.07
832 +0.9% SB
74 Zoe Summar Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:05.08
895 -0.2%
75 Nicola Lane Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 1:05.13
829 -2.0%
76 Morgan Razewski SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:05.14
847 -3.1%
77 Abigail Ahrens Blue Tide Aquatics logoBlue Tide Aquatics 1:05.20
827 -1.5%
78 Margaret McGuire Socal Aquatics Association logoSocal Aquatics Association 1:05.21
890 -0.7%
79 Julia Heimstead BNY Waves logoBNY Waves 1:05.24
825 -1.2%
80 Isabella Pantano GOAL logoGOAL 1:05.27
824 -0.7%
81 Makayla Poloni Brea Aquatics logoBrea Aquatics 1:05.28
823 -2.3%
82 Maxine Fidelis Catig Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 1:05.35
821 +0.8% PB
82 Riley Huddleston Upper Arlington Swim Club logoUpper Arlington Swim Club 1:05.35
839 -0.8%
84 Sabrina Johnston BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 1:05.41
837 -1.7%
85 Riley Hendrix Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 1:05.42
818 -2.8%
86 Grayson Payne McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 1:05.51
815 -1.9%
87 Jada Surrell-Norwood Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 1:05.53
814
88 Zephanie Koh Brea Aquatics logoBrea Aquatics 1:05.56
813 -2.1%
89 Shannon Bagnal Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:05.57
812 -2.6%
90 Molly Moore Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logoSpringfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) 1:05.61
811 -1.6%
91 Audrey Richardson WILD logoWILD 1:05.67
809 +0.7% SB
92 Natalie Whalen Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:05.68
808 -1.1%
93 Emily Clements Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 1:05.70
807 -2.3%
94 Chloe Stepanek LIAC logoLIAC 1:05.71
807 -1.9%
95 Adair Sand unattached 1:05.75
806 -1.5%
96 MABEL KOFF North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 1:05.78
868 -2.1%
97 Amaya Hanley SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:05.79
804 -2.5%
98 Jodi Ogle Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 1:05.81
803 -2.4%
98 Isabella Abrajan Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:05.81
822 +2.1% SB
100 Molly Blanchard Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 1:05.85
820 -2.3%
101 Berit Quass DSMY Marlins logoDSMY Marlins 1:05.99
796 -0.3%
102 Clara Williams Clearwater Aquatic Team logoClearwater Aquatic Team 1:06.03
813 -1.2%
103 Claire Suen Pleasanton Seahawks logoPleasanton Seahawks 1:06.07
793 -0.1%
104 Elizabeth Broshears Boonville Aquatic Dolphins logoBoonville Aquatic Dolphins 1:06.21
788 -2.4%
104 Nikki Venema Tide Swim Team logoTide Swim Team 1:06.21
788 +5.3% PB
106 Crystal Murphy The Olympic Club logoThe Olympic Club 1:06.30
785 +0.8% PB
107 Sarah Barton SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:06.36
783 -3.0%
108 Molly Hamlin Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:06.49
778 -3.0%
109 Sadie Runeman unattached 1:06.52
777 -1.1%
110 Katelin Phelps Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:06.56
775 -1.2%
111 Mackenzie DeWitt Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 1:06.62
773 -2.4%
112 Renee Gillilan Fort Collins logoFort Collins 1:06.64
790 -0.6%
113 Isabelle Shapiro Team Santa Monica logoTeam Santa Monica 1:06.69
770 -3.8%
114 RILEY TROUT York YMCA logoYork YMCA 1:06.80
766 -2.5%
115 Vanessa Chong Badger Swim Club (NY) logoBadger Swim Club (NY) 1:06.81
766
116 Hannah Hill Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 1:07.16
753 -1.3%
117 Jenna Smith University of Denver Hilltoppers logoUniversity of Denver Hilltoppers 1:07.58
737 -1.6%
118 Jamie Yeh Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:07.63
735 +1.3% SB
119 Anna Brooker North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 1:07.81
729 -1.4%
120 Madeline Menkhaus SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:07.93
743 -2.6%
121 Mai McKenna Osprey Aquatics logoOsprey Aquatics 1:08.31
710 +2.5% SB
122 Kayla Graham NCAP logoNCAP 1:08.69
697 +3.1% SB
123 Charlotte Longbottom Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 1:09.25
677 -2.5%
124 Jordyn Homoki Swim United logoSwim United 1:09.86
655 -3.0%
Megan Hartlieb Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team DQ
Elle Caldow Tide Swim Team logoTide Swim Team NS
Ella Ristic Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics NS
Emma Alexander Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta NS
Emma Wheal Western Hills logoWestern Hills NS
Margaux McDonald Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics NS
Hannah Ownbey Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics NS
Summer Smith Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl NS