Swimcloud

Speedo Junior National Championships

  • Completed
  • Aug. 06–10, 2019
  • LCM
  • Stanford, CA

100 Back Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kennedy Noble YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 1:01.25
OT 1001 +0.9% PB
2 Ryenne Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:01.56
1034 -0.8%
3 Alexandra Crisera Beach Cities Swimming logo 1:01.64
967 -0.9%
4 Reilly Tiltmann Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:01.94
OT 955 +1.6% PB
5 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:01.97
954 -0.9%
6 Abby Karl Empire KC Swim C logo 1:02.29
OT 941 +1.9% PB
7 Abby Kapeller Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:02.96
914 -0.7%
8 Grace Wey unattached 1:03.48
893 -0.7%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Casey Chung Club Wolverine logo 1:01.79
OT 961 +0.5% PB
10 Margaret Wanezek Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:01.81
1070 +0.1% PB
11 Felicia Pasadyn Swim United logo 1:02.57
OT 930 +0.0% PB
12 Emma Karam Reno Aquatic Club logo 1:02.58
OT 948 +0.9% PB
13 Sydney Silver University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 1:02.68
OT 925 +1.7% PB
14 Josephine Fuller Nova of Virginia logo 1:02.93
915 -0.5%
15 Mia Chang Bellevue Club logo 1:03.12
908 -1.1%
16 Ella Bathurst unattached 1:03.69
904 -0.2%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Addie Rose Bullock Stingrays logo 1:03.00
912 -1.1%
18 Sophia Tuinman Club Wolverine logo 1:03.08
909 -0.1%
19 Tatum Wall NCAP logo 1:03.31
919 -1.0%
20 Kyra Sommerstad Three Village Swim Club logo 1:03.42
896 -1.2%
21 Quinn Murphy Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:03.46
894 +0.5% PB
22 Megan Deuel Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logo 1:03.51
892 +1.0% PB
23 Anna Peplowski BNY Waves logo 1:03.74
883 -0.9%
24 Paige Hall Machine Aquatics logo 1:03.85
897 +3.4% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ryenne Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:01.41
1040 -0.6%
2 Alexandra Crisera Beach Cities Swimming logo 1:01.47
974 -0.7%
3 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:01.73
963 -0.5%
4 Kennedy Noble YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 1:01.89
975 -0.1%
5 Abby Kapeller Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:02.35
OT 938 +0.3% SB
6 Grace Wey unattached 1:02.45
OT 934 +0.9% PB
7 Abby Karl Empire KC Swim C logo 1:02.52
932 +1.5% PB
8 Reilly Tiltmann Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:02.67
926 +0.4% PB
9 Casey Chung Club Wolverine logo 1:02.75
922 -1.1%
10 Josephine Fuller Nova of Virginia logo 1:02.88
917 -0.5%
10 Margaret Wanezek Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:02.88
1028 -1.6%
12 Ella Bathurst unattached 1:03.09
927 +0.7% PB
13 Felicia Pasadyn Swim United logo 1:03.12
908 -0.9%
14 Emma Karam Reno Aquatic Club logo 1:03.13
926 +0.1% PB
15 Sydney Silver University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 1:03.26
902 +0.8% PB
16 Mia Chang Bellevue Club logo 1:03.27
902 -1.4%
17 Quinn Murphy Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:03.33
899 +0.7% PB
18 Kyra Sommerstad Three Village Swim Club logo 1:03.35
899 -1.1%
19 Addie Rose Bullock Stingrays logo 1:03.47
894 -1.9%
20 Megan Deuel Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logo 1:03.54
891 +0.9% PB
21 Paige Hall Machine Aquatics logo 1:03.55
909 +3.8% PB
22 Sophia Tuinman Club Wolverine logo 1:03.59
889 -0.9%
23 Tatum Wall NCAP logo 1:03.60
907 -1.5%
24 Anna Peplowski BNY Waves logo 1:03.63
888 -0.7%
25 Cora Dupre Mason Manta Rays logo 1:03.64
887 -0.8%
26 Riley Parker Team Greenville logo 1:03.65
887 +2.6% PB
27 Colleen Duffy Carmel Swim Club logo 1:03.66
886 +1.0% PB
28 Emily Lenihan Lakeside (KY) logo 1:03.68
886 -1.5%
28 Rosie MURPHY Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 1:03.68
904 +0.7% PB
30 Amber Myers Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 1:03.79
881 +0.7% PB
31 Brynn Sproul Team Rebel Aquatics logo 1:03.83
880 -1.9%
32 Madeline Meredith Lakeside (KY) logo 1:03.94
894 +0.0% PB
33 Abby Reardon Tide Swim Team logo 1:03.95
875 -0.3%
34 Isabella Korby unattached 1:03.98
874 -1.3%
35 Brynna Wolfe Mason Manta Rays logo 1:04.06
871 -0.5%
36 Maddy Flickinger SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:04.07
870 -1.4%
37 Alexa Pappas Weston Swimming Inc. logo 1:04.11
869 -0.3%
38 Mackenzie McConagha NCAP logo 1:04.12
868 -1.5%
39 Zoe Dixon Nova of Virginia logo 1:04.14
886 -1.5%
40 Kai-min Tsuei Trident Swim Club logo 1:04.19
884 -0.1%
41 Sophie Brison Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:04.25
927 +2.4% PB
42 Skylar Dikeman Tucson Ford logo 1:04.27
862 -0.3%
43 Katey Lewicki Elevation Athletics logo 1:04.30
861 -0.9%
44 Liza Whitmire Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 1:04.35
859 +0.3% SB
44 Kacey McKenna North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 1:04.35
878 +0.0% PB
46 Madelyn Christman Carmel Swim Club logo 1:04.38
858 -1.5%
46 Emily Trieu Brea Aquatics logo 1:04.38
858 -0.1%
48 Kensley Merritt SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:04.41
857 +0.1% PB
49 Amy Feddersen Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:04.48
854
50 Jessica Davis Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 1:04.57
851 -2.1%
51 Elizabeth Sowards SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:04.58
869 -1.1%
51 Abigail Harter Southeastern Swim Club logo 1:04.58
850 -2.4%
53 Miranda Heckman Pleasanton Seahawks logo 1:04.59
850 -0.8%
53 Berit Berglund Carmel Swim Club logo 1:04.59
914 -1.5%
55 Mary Kate Kelley Episcopal AmberJax logo 1:04.60
850 -0.7%
56 Mackenzie Lanning Lakeside (KY) logo 1:04.63
867 -0.2%
57 Tess Howley LIAC logo 1:04.65
912 -1.6%
58 Lillianna Brooks University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 1:04.66
847 +0.0% PB
58 JoJo Ramey Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 1:04.66
911 -0.8%
60 Julia Podkoscielny Pine Crest logo 1:04.71
909 -2.0%
61 Casaundra Moses Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logo 1:04.72
864 -1.3%
62 Annie Behm Jersey Wahoos logo 1:04.74
844 -2.0%
63 Katie Broderick Dowling Riptide logo 1:04.78
843 -0.7%
64 Libby Gilbert Socal Aquatics Association logo 1:04.82
841 -0.2%
65 Chloe Skogg Team Foxjet logo 1:04.83
841 -0.8%
66 Kaitlyn Owens Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:04.85
840 -1.7%
67 Emma Lepisova Burlingame logo 1:04.86
840 -1.2%
67 Ansley Galvin Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 1:04.86
840 -0.9%
69 Sara Stotler Planet Swim Aqua logo 1:04.94
837 +0.7% PB
70 Ella Miller Edge Swim Club logo 1:04.95
836 -2.0%
71 Grace Frericks Black Hawk logo 1:04.98
854 -1.2%
72 Hannah Weissman Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:05.02
852 -1.1%
73 Danielle Carter Palo Alto logo 1:05.07
832 +0.9% SB
74 Zoe Summar Excel Aquatics logo 1:05.08
895 -0.2%
75 Nicola Lane Mason Manta Rays logo 1:05.13
829 -2.0%
76 Morgan Razewski SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:05.14
847 -3.1%
77 Abigail Ahrens Blue Tide Aquatics logo 1:05.20
827 -1.5%
78 Margaret McGuire Socal Aquatics Association logo 1:05.21
890 -0.7%
79 Julia Heimstead BNY Waves logo 1:05.24
825 -1.2%
80 Isabella Pantano GOAL logo 1:05.27
824 -0.7%
81 Makayla Poloni Brea Aquatics logo 1:05.28
823 -2.3%
82 Maxine Fidelis Catig Canyons Aquatic Club logo 1:05.35
821 +0.8% PB
82 Riley Huddleston Upper Arlington Swim Club logo 1:05.35
839 -0.8%
84 Sabrina Johnston BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logo 1:05.41
837 -1.7%
85 Riley Hendrix Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:05.42
818 -2.8%
86 Grayson Payne Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 1:05.51
815 -1.9%
87 Jada Surrell-Norwood Denver Swim Academy logo 1:05.53
814
88 Zephanie Koh Brea Aquatics logo 1:05.56
813 -2.1%
89 Shannon Bagnal Nitro Swimming logo 1:05.57
812 -2.6%
90 Molly Moore Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logo 1:05.61
811 -1.6%
91 Audrey Richardson WILD logo 1:05.67
809 +0.7% SB
92 Natalie Whalen Lakeside (TX) logo 1:05.68
808 -1.1%
93 Emily Clements Phoenix Swimming logo 1:05.70
807 -2.3%
94 Chloe Stepanek LIAC logo 1:05.71
807 -1.9%
95 Adair Sand unattached 1:05.75
806 -1.5%
96 MABEL KOFF North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 1:05.78
868 -2.1%
97 Amaya Hanley SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:05.79
804 -2.5%
98 Jodi Ogle Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:05.81
803 -2.4%
98 Isabella Abrajan Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:05.81
822 +2.1% SB
100 Molly Blanchard Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 1:05.85
820 -2.3%
101 Berit Quass DSMY Marlins logo 1:05.99
796 -0.3%
102 Clara Williams Clearwater Aquatic Team logo 1:06.03
813 -1.2%
103 Claire Suen Pleasanton Seahawks logo 1:06.07
793 -0.1%
104 Elizabeth Broshears Boonville Aquatic Dolphins logo 1:06.21
788 -2.4%
104 Nikki Venema Tide Swim Team logo 1:06.21
788 +5.3% PB
106 Crystal Murphy The Olympic Club logo 1:06.30
785 +0.8% PB
107 Sarah Barton SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:06.36
783 -3.0%
108 Molly Hamlin Crimson Aquatics logo 1:06.49
778 -3.0%
109 Sadie Runeman unattached 1:06.52
777 -1.1%
110 Katelin Phelps Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:06.56
775 -1.2%
111 Mackenzie DeWitt Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:06.62
773 -2.4%
112 Renee Gillilan Fort Collins logo 1:06.64
790 -0.6%
113 Isabelle Shapiro Team Santa Monica logo 1:06.69
770 -3.8%
114 RILEY TROUT York YMCA logo 1:06.80
766 -2.5%
115 Vanessa Chong Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 1:06.81
766
116 Hannah Hill Mason Manta Rays logo 1:07.16
753 -1.3%
117 Jenna Smith University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 1:07.58
737 -1.6%
118 Jamie Yeh Irvine Novaquatics logo 1:07.63
735 +1.3% SB
119 Anna Brooker North Coast Aquatics logo 1:07.81
729 -1.4%
120 Madeline Menkhaus SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:07.93
743 -2.6%
121 Mai McKenna Osprey Aquatics logo 1:08.31
710 +2.5% SB
122 Kayla Graham NCAP logo 1:08.69
697 +3.1% SB
123 Charlotte Longbottom Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 1:09.25
677 -2.5%
124 Jordyn Homoki Swim United logo 1:09.86
655 -3.0%
megan hartlieb Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo DQ
Elle Caldow Tide Swim Team logo NS
Ella Ristic Irvine Novaquatics logo NS
Emma Alexander Swim Atlanta logo NS
Emma Wheal Western Hills logo NS
Margaux McDonald Orinda Aquatics logo NS
Hannah Ownbey Y-Spartaquatics logo NS
Summer Smith Bluefish Swim Cl logo NS