Swimcloud

Speedo Junior National Championships

  • Completed
  • Aug. 06–10, 2019
  • LCM
  • Stanford, CA
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Abigail Herscu Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club logo 906 +0.6% PB
2 Emma Weber University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 900 +2.9% PB
3 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 895 PB
4 Grace Rainey SwimMAC Carolina logo 920 -0.9%
5 Sophia Zhang Asphalt Green logo 871 PB
6 Brynn Curtis York Swim Club (VA) logo 868 +0.1% SB
7 Katie McClintock Egg Harbor Twp S logo 879 -0.1%
8 Garlynd Johnson Swim Atlanta logo 881 +1.0% PB
9 Charity Pittard Boise YMCA logo 861 +0.2% PB
10 Ange Harris Three Village Swim Club logo 871 +1.6% PB
11 Chase Davison University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 873 -0.7%
12 Samantha Tadder Tide Swim Team logo 863 -1.6%
13 Ainsley Jones Dynamo Swim Club logo 866 +0.1% PB
14 Gabby Wei Irvine Novaquatics logo 860 -1.3%
15 Emme Nelson SwimMAC Carolina logo 843 -1.7%
16 Sarah Bender Nova of Virginia logo 842 -0.6%
17 Jordyn Libler Club Wolverine logo 858 +0.2% SB
18 Natalie Bercutt UCD Aquatics logo 855 -1.2%
19 Reese Lugbill Mason Manta Rays logo 854 +1.8% PB
20 Hannah Ownbey Y-Spartaquatics logo 840 PB
21 Lucy Thomas Elmbrook Swim Club logo 897 +1.0% PB
22 Taylor Steele Coastal Aquatic Club logo 834 -0.7%
23 Grace Yoon Jersey Wahoos logo 834 +0.1% PB
24 Aubree Brouwer Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logo 849 -1.9%
25 Olivia Mendenhall Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logo 845 -1.3%
26 Izabella Adame Canyons Aquatic Club logo 843 -0.2%
27 Holley Dennis University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 842 +2.2% PB
28 Ella Smith Bluefish Swim Cl logo 845 -1.8%
29 Shelby Suppiger Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 842 +0.8% PB
30 Ella Flowers Rice Aquatics logo 845 -0.7%
31 Allison Henry NRG Swimming logo 828 -0.9%
32 Lauren Barakey Tide Swim Team logo 826 -0.9%
33 Ana Jih-Schiff Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 833 -1.5%
33 Samantha Kim Weston Swimming Inc. logo 821 +1.5% PB
35 Claudia Butterfield Cincinnati Marlins logo 819 +0.5% SB
36 Clarissa Sabin Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 830 -1.9%
37 Desirae Mangaoang SwimMAC Carolina logo 813 -4.3%
38 Alicia Henry Dynamo Swim Club logo 827 -1.1%
39 Catherine Yu Pro Swimming logo 826 -0.5%
40 Eliza Brown Commonwealth Swimming logo 826 +0.7% PB
41 Skyler Smith Quicksilver Swimming logo 822 -1.8%
42 Morganne Malloy Irvine Novaquatics logo 820 -4.2%
43 Cal Dunn Hinsdale Swim Club logo 804 -0.7%
44 Colby Hurt 757 Swim logo 803 +2.1% SB
44 Anna Moore Bolles School Sharks logo 819 -1.2%
46 Madeline Dyer Firestone Akron logo 803 -1.6%
47 Paige McCormick Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 802 +0.8% PB
48 Brandi Vu Elevation Athletics logo 800 -0.8%
49 Eva Carlson The Dolphins logo 811 +0.4% PB
50 Giovanna Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 799 -0.7%
51 Jade Foelske Dynamo Swim Club logo 797 +2.7% PB
52 Lydia Palmer Jersey Wahoos logo 812 -1.8%
53 Katherine Adams Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 845 -4.7%
54 Kaylee Hamblin Mecklenburg Swim logo 807 +0.3% PB
55 Anna Havens Rice Team Greenville logo 793 -0.5%
56 Sophia Bradac University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 792 +1.9% PB
57 Julia Smith Tide Swim Team logo 789 -1.3%
58 Caitlyn Groff City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 799 -2.1%
59 Melanie Julia Palo Alto logo 798 -1.9%
60 Emma Willmer Irvine Novaquatics logo 796 -2.6%
61 Selina Reil Northern KY logo 779 -4.3%
62 Hayley Kimmel Linn-Mar Swim Te logo 826 +0.7% SB
63 Caroline Judson Brea Aquatics logo 774 -1.8%
64 Mary Codevilla Elevation Athletics logo 790 -2.3%
65 Courtney Seljeseth Quicksilver Swimming logo 788 -0.4%
66 Christiana Williams Tucson Ford logo 772 -2.8%
67 Maggie Papanicholas Arlington Alligators Inc logo 820 -3.4%
68 Kelly Prawira Trident Swim Club logo 785 -2.7%
69 Lydia Jacoby Seward Tsunami Swim Club logo 780 -2.5%
70 Anna Auld East Coast Aquatic Club logo 776 +0.4% SB
71 Mary Martin DSMY Marlins logo 775 +1.0% PB
72 Jadyn Jannasch Lakeside (TX) logo 762 -1.9%
73 Maddy Lewis Lakeridge Swim T logo 772 -1.2%
74 Meaghan Harnish York YMCA logo 775 -3.8%
75 Channing Hanley Orinda Aquatics logo 771 -1.9%
76 Kylie Rydland Aquajets Swim Team logo 757 -1.5%
77 Ellen Holmquist Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 748 +2.7% SB
78 Sophia Garrison ATAC logo 759 -2.2%
79 Sophia Sebastian Quicksilver Swimming logo 737 -4.5%
80 Jenna Watson Lakeside (TX) logo 732 -4.9%
81 Mahala Erlandson Fort Collins logo 742 -3.7%
82 Anna Shaw University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 741 -3.3%
83 Jess Yeager Nitro Swimming logo 725 -2.8%
84 Allegra Walker Executive Swim C logo 704 -3.9%
85 Avery Spade Tucson Ford logo 715 -5.5%
86 Samantha Sutton Southern Kentucky Swim Club logo 697 -3.7%
87 Paige Spencer Phoenix Swimming logo 711 -5.0%
88 Victoria Eisenhauer Somerset Valley YMCA logo 693 -4.1%
89 Abby Maoz Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 698 -2.3%
90 Molly Winer Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 675
91 Hannah Liu Patriot (IL) logo 643 -1.5%
Claire Donan Lakeside (KY) logo DQ
SAMANTHA AI North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo DQ
Ashley Lugbill Mason Manta Rays logo DQ
Eleanor Jew Lake Oswego logo NS
Zoe Skirboll Racer X Aquatics logo NS
JoJo Randby GOAL logo NS
Gracie Felner Bellevue Club logo NS