Swimcloud

Speedo Junior National Championships

  • Completed
  • Aug. 06–10, 2019
  • LCM
  • Stanford, CA

200 Fly Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Justina Kozan Brea Aquatics logoBrea Aquatics OT 2:09.68
980 +0.6% PB
2 Lucy Bell Fort Collins logoFort Collins OT 2:11.18
957 +1.0% PB
3 TESS HOWLEY LIAC logoLIAC OT 2:11.41
983 +0.3% PB
4 Grace Sheble Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:11.62
947 +0.0% PB
5 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club OT 2:11.68
917 +0.4% PB
6 Rachel Klinker Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins OT 2:12.25
908 +1.1% PB
7 Kate McCarville Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logoSpringfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) OT 2:13.16
923 +2.2% PB
8 Brynn Wright Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl OT 2:13.17
926 +2.1% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Jade Foelske Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club OT 2:12.41
906 +3.7% PB
10 Megan Pulley Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia OT 2:12.56
904 +4.0% PB
11 Megan Deuel Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logoPack Swim Team Of Pittsford OT 2:12.57
932 +1.0% PB
12 Mackenzie McConagha NCAP logoNCAP OT 2:13.20
923 +1.2% PB
13 Morgan Gore Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team OT 2:13.64
919 +1.3% PB
14 Summer Smith Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:13.69
915 -0.5%
15 Caroline Sheble Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:14.43
904 +1.0% PB
16 Mikayla Seigal Flatiron Athletic Club logoFlatiron Athletic Club 2:15.13
864 +0.4% SB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Hannah Bellard Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine OT 2:12.50
967 +1.4% PB
18 Lauryn Johnson LIAC logoLIAC OT 2:14.28
877 +1.7% SB
19 Grace Yoon Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 2:14.63
871 +3.1% PB
20 Morgan Rinn Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 2:14.95
866 -1.0%
21 Cara Bognar Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 2:16.03
850 +0.4% PB
22 Danielle Nowaski CAST-SI logoCAST-SI 2:16.25
846 +1.1% PB
23 Alexis Mulvihill Tampa Elite Aqua logoTampa Elite Aqua 2:16.64
870 +1.7% PB
24 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 2:16.82
867 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Grace Sheble Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia OT 2:11.50
949 +0.1% PB
2 Lucy Bell Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:12.82
931 -0.2%
3 Justina Kozan Brea Aquatics logoBrea Aquatics 2:12.93
930 -1.9%
4 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 2:13.49
889 -1.0%
5 Brynn Wright Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:13.85
915 +1.6% PB
6 TESS HOWLEY LIAC logoLIAC 2:14.06
943 -1.7%
7 Kate McCarville Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logoSpringfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) 2:14.19
907 +1.5% PB
8 Rachel Klinker Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 2:14.31
876 -0.4%
9 Caroline Sheble Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia OT 2:14.36
905 +1.0% PB
10 Jade Foelske Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 2:14.38
875 +2.3% SB
11 Megan Deuel Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logoPack Swim Team Of Pittsford 2:14.52
902 -0.4%
12 Morgan Gore Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 2:14.97
898 +0.3% PB
13 Megan Pulley Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:14.98
866 +2.2% PB
14 Mackenzie McConagha NCAP logoNCAP 2:15.10
893 -0.3%
15 Abby Harter NCAP logoNCAP 2:15.19
863 -2.5%
16 Summer Smith Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:15.33
890 -1.7%
17 Mikayla Seigal Flatiron Athletic Club logoFlatiron Athletic Club 2:15.76
854 -0.1%
18 Grace Yoon Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 2:15.77
854 +2.3% PB
19 Cara Bognar Team Greenville logoTeam Greenville 2:15.89
852 +0.5% PB
20 Claire Tuggle Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 2:15.97
883 +0.7% PB
21 Lauryn Johnson LIAC logoLIAC 2:15.99
850 +0.4% SB
22 Alexis Mulvihill Tampa Elite Aqua logoTampa Elite Aqua 2:16.82
867 +1.6% PB
23 Hannah Bellard Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:16.84
900 -1.8%
24 Danielle Nowaski CAST-SI logoCAST-SI 2:16.95
836 +0.6% SB
25 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 2:17.13
862 PB
26 Morgan Rinn Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 2:17.15
833 -2.6%
27 Abigail Sullivan Solo Acquatics logoSolo Acquatics 2:17.21
832 -0.4%
28 Junseo Kim Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:17.25
860 -1.3%
29 Julia Heimstead BNY Waves logoBNY Waves 2:17.35
830 -0.3%
30 Elizabeth Vannote SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:17.39
829 -2.0%
31 Rachel Sabotin Club O logoClub O 2:17.45
828 -0.7%
32 Emily Trieu Brea Aquatics logoBrea Aquatics 2:17.47
828 -0.9%
33 Laci Black Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:17.48
860 -2.4%
34 Zoe Dixon Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 2:17.49
860 +0.2% PB
35 Natalie Whalen Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:17.69
824 +0.2% SB
36 Martina Peroni Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:17.82
855 -1.2%
37 Madeline Menkhaus SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:17.83
854 -0.5%
38 Maddy Burt Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 2:17.95
820 -0.9%
39 Vanessa Chong Badger Swim Club (NY) logoBadger Swim Club (NY) 2:18.45
842 -2.3%
40 Sam Baron Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:18.52
812 -2.0%
41 Abby Pilkenton Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 2:18.62
810 +0.0% PB
42 Emma Gleason Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 2:18.63
810 -1.7%
43 Kaitlyn Porter Newburgh Sea Creatures logoNewburgh Sea Creatures 2:18.64
810 -1.6%
44 Mackenzie Lanning Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 2:18.76
840 +0.9% SB
45 Elizabeth Cook Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:19.18
802 -0.1%
46 Erin Cavanagh Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 2:19.22
831 -2.0%
47 Payton Marvin Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:19.25
801 +0.6% PB
48 Ryenne Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 2:19.29
863 +0.3% SB
49 Mary Cate Pruitt Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 2:19.31
829 +0.0% SB
50 Addison Reese Windermere Lakers logoWindermere Lakers 2:19.32
906 -0.9%
51 Renee Gillilan Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:19.45
830 +1.1% SB
52 Ava Collinge West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:19.83
821 +1.5% PB
53 Lindsay Turner North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 2:19.88
791 +1.6% SB
54 Anna Ogren Rochester Orcas Swim Club logoRochester Orcas Swim Club 2:20.28
815 -1.1%
55 Berit Quass DSMY Marlins logoDSMY Marlins 2:20.41
783 +2.6% SB
56 Aislin Farris Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 2:20.48
846 -0.8%
57 Caroline Irwin Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta 2:20.60
810 -1.8%
58 Joanna Kozan Brea Aquatics logoBrea Aquatics 2:20.65
886 -2.3%
59 Sydney Lu Pleasanton Seahawks logoPleasanton Seahawks 2:20.88
808 -0.9%
60 Joy Jiang NEW YORK SHARKS logoNEW YORK SHARKS 2:20.89
808 -1.2%
61 Allison Henry NRG Swimming logoNRG Swimming 2:21.10
773 -2.2%
62 Sara Stotler Planet Swim Aqua logoPlanet Swim Aqua 2:21.46
797 -3.0%
62 Kathryn Lundh Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 2:21.46
797 -0.3%
64 Samantha Nickell Riverside Aquatics Asociation (California) logoRiverside Aquatics Asociation (California) 2:21.56
766 -4.1%
65 Isabella Abrajan Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 2:22.14
790 -2.5%
65 Natalie Mannion The Current logoThe Current 2:22.14
790 -4.9%
67 Ashlyn Underhill Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:22.46
752 -2.3%
68 Kayla Graham NCAP logoNCAP 2:22.55
751 -1.1%
69 Jess Yeager Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:22.66
749 +0.6% PB
70 Faith Hefner SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:22.77
748 +0.3% PB
71 Summer Cardwell Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 2:22.86
810 -1.4%
72 Kristyn Sabol Dublin Community Swim Team logoDublin Community Swim Team 2:23.25
740 -3.4%
73 Audrey J-Cheng Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:23.55
800 -2.2%
74 Danielle Carter Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:24.23
726 -1.4%
75 Amaya Hanley SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:25.76
733 -1.1%
76 Maddy Potter Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 2:28.26
667 -4.2%
Isabel Gormley Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green NS
Lillie Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic NS