Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finnley Conklin
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 24 | +0.5% | PB | ||
2 |
Cale Miles
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 21 | +1.6% | PB | ||
3 |
Tanner Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 20 | +4.2% | PB | ||
4 |
Sam Wolf
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 19 | -1.1% | |||
5 |
Julian Callender
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | 18 | +2.4% | PB | ||
6 |
Jack Paull
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | +1.3% | PB | ||
7 |
Logan Wisniewski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | B | 16 | -6.2% | ||
8 |
Drew Gaerthofner
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 15 | 0.0% | |||
9 |
Jacob Lee
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 14 | +1.0% | PB | ||
10 |
Gabe Secker
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 13 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Colin Gabert
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 11 | +5.1% | PB | ||
12 |
Hayden McGlynn
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 9 | -1.6% | |||
13 |
Braeden Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | +1.8% | PB | ||
14 |
Jacob McKinnon
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Charlie Prince
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | -1.8% | |||
16 |
Carter Jewell
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | -0.3% | |||
17 |
Jude Carlton
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 4 | +2.5% | PB | ||
18 |
Jackson Stich
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | +1.3% | PB | ||
19 |
Dominic Skudlarczyk
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | +0.3% | PB | ||
20 |
Sullivan Neumeier
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | +0.9% | PB | ||
21 |
Max Carter
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | ||
22 |
Anthony Hendrickson
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
23 |
Alex Michels
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | – | PB | ||
24 |
Benji Lu
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | ||
25 |
Luke Dinusson-Wiger
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | ||
26 |
Tyler VanGompel
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | +4.2% | PB | ||
27 |
Matthew Schaefer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | ||
28 |
Jack Mcnerney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | PB | ||
29 |
Ryan Oldendorf
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | – | – | |||
30 |
Peter Kennedy
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +2.9% | PB | ||
31 |
Brady Geier
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | – | -0.2% | |||
32 |
JD Dursch
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | +7.4% | PB | ||
33 |
Shreyas Moorthy
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | -0.2% | |||
34 |
Sam Foster
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | +2.4% | PB | ||
35 |
Iker Velasco
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | ||
36 |
Erich Lotter
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | ||
37 |
Cooper Willis
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | +7.4% | PB | ||
38 |
Carter Sagan
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +2.1% | PB | ||
39 |
Padraic Donnelly
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | ||
40 |
Ethan Howarth
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays
|
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays | – | +4.6% | PB | ||
41 |
Lenny Cao
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -3.6% | |||
42 |
Max Klockow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -1.2% | |||
43 |
Andrew Gundrum
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | – | -1.4% | |||
44 |
Zander Endres
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -2.8% | |||
– |
Connor Hying
Riptides
|
Riptides | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Eric Standarski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | |||
– |
Bo Shields
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | NS | – | – |