Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cooper Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 20 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Roberto Bonilla
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Sen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Li
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 15 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Logan Brown
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 14 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Gluck
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 13 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Luke Stibrich
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 12 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Anderson Brown
Hays Swim Club
|
Hays Swim Club | 11 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Seth Tolentino
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Isaiah Salinas
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Zou
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 6 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Christian Tidwell
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Max Hatcher
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Pat Spillman
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 3 | +3.3% | SB | |
15 |
Aidan Flanagan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Evan Roberts
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roberto Bonilla
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 879 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Logan Brown
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 879 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Cooper Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 878 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Sen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 873 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Gluck
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 851 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Luke Stibrich
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 947 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Li
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 838 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Anderson Brown
Hays Swim Club
|
Hays Swim Club | 836 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
Seth Tolentino
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 830 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Isaiah Salinas
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 828 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Evan Roberts
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 922 | – | PB | |
12 |
Max Hatcher
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 922 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Pat Spillman
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 808 | +2.9% | SB | |
14 |
Andrew Zou
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 899 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Christian Tidwell
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 797 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Aidan Flanagan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 788 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Kevin Zhou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 780 | +1.7% | SB | |
18 |
Tony Laurito
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 877 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Wesley Little
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 765 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Ian Stewart
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 764 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Sonny Wang
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 761 | -2.7% | ||
22 |
Jonathan Michaels
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 754 | -1.5% | ||
23 |
Daniel Choi
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 749 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Weifan Zhang
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 830 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Ethan Le
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 723 | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Brayden Mandacina
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 719 | -1.8% | ||
27 |
Jason Li
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 680 | -3.4% |