Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brett Butler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 18 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cody Smeenk
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 15 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aidan Senske
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Hayden Norling
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 13 | +5.7% | PB | |
5 |
Lance Mielke
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
6 |
Eli Engledow
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | 11 | +4.8% | SB | |
7 |
William Neer
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 10 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 |
Adam Devere
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 8 | ||
9 |
Zane Hernke
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 6 | ||
10 |
Ethan Ingalls
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 5 | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Norman
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 4 | ||
12 |
Nick Zink
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | PB | |
13 |
Leif Broxson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 2 | PB | |
14 |
Benjamin Grigsby
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jared Miller
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
2 |
Brett Butler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 612 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cody Smeenk
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 600 | – | PB | |
4 |
Aidan Senske
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 539 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Hayden Norling
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 535 | +4.9% | PB | |
6 |
William Neer
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 523 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lance Mielke
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 503 | – | ||
8 |
Eli Engledow
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | 426 | +2.0% | SB | |
9 |
Matthew Norman
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 465 | – | ||
10 |
Adam Devere
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 454 | – | ||
11 |
Ethan Ingalls
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 496 | – | PB | |
12 |
Zane Hernke
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 446 | – | ||
13 |
Leif Broxson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 490 | – | PB | |
14 |
Benjamin Grigsby
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 480 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nick Zink
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 425 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kaleo Theis
Pendleton Swim Association
|
Pendleton Swim Association | 468 | – | ||
17 |
Gabe Selden
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 466 | – | ||
18 |
Ethan Baird
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 455 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Aidan Nielsen
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 454 | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Hayden Jones
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 454 | – | ||
21 |
Kaleb Prigge
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 395 | – | PB | |
22 |
Corey Hodder
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 335 | – | PB | |
23 |
Luke Bona
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 404 | – | PB | |
24 |
Timothy Qian
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 398 | – | ||
25 |
Cahill Robinson
Pendleton Swim Association
|
Pendleton Swim Association | 398 | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Levi Chrisman
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 394 | – | ||
27 |
Mason Groth
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 392 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Matthew Mantz
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 388 | – | ||
29 |
Spencer Schaef
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 357 | – | ||
30 |
Tyler Spratling
Pendleton Swim Association
|
Pendleton Swim Association | 310 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ian Engledow
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | 339 | – | ||
32 |
Joshua Hudlet
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 199 | -4.5% | ||
33 |
Nathaniel Koeppel
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 267 | – | ||
34 |
Mason Fox
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 220 | +5.0% | PB | |
35 |
Kyle Sutton
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 261 | – | PB | |
36 |
Maverick Royalty
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 69 | -3.3% |