Swimcloud

Lake Erie Senior Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Helen Sun Blazing Barracudas logo 29.18
22.00 769 -1.5%
2 Gracie Duchon Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 29.67
19.00 753 -1.3%
3 Mara Voytek Cleveland Swim logo 29.83
18.00 718 +3.4% PB
4 Kylee Radigan Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 30.47
17.00 691 +3.6% PB
5 Emma Borrow Blazing Barracudas logo 30.53
16.00 665 +3.6% PB
6 Kate Hensley Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 30.78
15.00 668 +1.6% PB
7 Stephanie Tropper Blazing Barracudas logo 30.94
14.00 656 +7.2% PB
8 Mia Telerico Solon Stars Swim Club logo 31.09
12.00 623 +8.7% SB
8 Maddy Murphy Firestone Akron logo 31.09
12.00 623 +8.9% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
10 Lillian Katsaras Swim United logo 31.67
10.00 602 +16.7% PB
11 Shaelyn Gadd Swim United logo 31.74
8.00 575 +8.9% SB
12 Maddy Eippert Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 31.78
7.00 572 PB
13 Lily Green Vacationland Swim Club logo 31.89
6.00 586 +3.4% PB
14 Elizabeth Lowe Amherst Aquatic Club logo 31.92
5.00 565 +1.0% PB
16 Campbell Tierney Cleveland Elite Aquatics logo 32.61
3.00 516 -0.4%
17 Emma Merrick Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 33.34
2.00 485 +12.7% PB
18 Elizabeth Zelnik Amherst Aquatic Club logo 34.08
1.00 435
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Maddie Hannan Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 29.16
771 -1.9%
2 Helen Sun Blazing Barracudas logo 29.89
714 -3.9%
3 Gracie Duchon Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 30.27
707 -3.3%
4 Emma Borrow Blazing Barracudas logo 30.56
663 +3.5% PB
5 Maddy Murphy Firestone Akron logo 30.80
645 +9.7% SB
6 Maya Conte Cleveland Swim logo 30.84
642 -1.1%
7 Kylee Radigan Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 31.02
650 +1.8% PB
8 Riley McNichols Cleveland Swim logo 31.04
627 -3.5%
9 Mara Voytek Cleveland Swim logo 31.21
614 -1.1%
10 Kate Hensley Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 31.26
632 +0.1% PB
11 Mia Telerico Solon Stars Swim Club logo 31.41
599 +7.8% SB
12 Stephanie Tropper Blazing Barracudas logo 31.57
610 +5.3% PB
13 Madison Kelly Lake Shore Swim Club logo 31.65
582 +2.3% SB
14 Lillian Katsaras Swim United logo 32.07
574 +15.6% PB
15 Lily Green Vacationland Swim Club logo 32.08
573 +2.8% PB
16 Shaelyn Gadd Swim United logo 32.23
540 +7.5% SB
17 Emma Merrick Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 32.28
559 +15.4% PB
19 Elizabeth Lowe Amherst Aquatic Club logo 32.63
514 -1.2%
20 Maddy Eippert Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 33.24
470 PB
21 Rachel Stark Lake Shore Swim Club logo 33.39
460
22 Elizabeth Zelnik Amherst Aquatic Club logo 33.89
448
23 Campbell Tierney Cleveland Elite Aquatics logo 34.06
417 -4.8%
24 Gabrielle Smith Cleveland Splash logo 34.50
408 +4.3% PB
25 Ella Junge Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 34.51
386 PB
26 Linzy Malcolm Blazing Barracudas logo 35.12
348 PB
27 Talia Proweller Shaker Sharks logo 35.33
355 +13.2% PB
28 Allison Agosti Firestone Akron logo 35.50
324
30 Mary Soboslay Cleveland Splash logo 35.79
327 -0.3%
32 Margaret Klimek Beachwood Bison Swim Club logo 36.64
277
32 Summer Whelan Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 36.64
257 +7.4% PB
32 Allison Sartain Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 36.64
257
35 Jillian Rymer Swim United logo 36.98
258 +0.1% PB
36 Ellie Hanna Solon Stars Swim Club logo 37.24
244 -1.9%
37 Isabella Klug Cleveland Elite Aquatics logo 37.35
220 -3.2%
38 Lilly Jacknewitz Firestone Akron logo 37.56
226 +3.3% PB
39 Bernice Sun Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA logo 37.68
201
40 Kathleen Malnar Cleveland Swim logo 38.75
165
41 Sylvia Klein Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 38.94
138 +4.6% PB
42 Bethany Wang Westside Waves logo 39.73
104
43 Lily Obert Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA logo 39.89
112
44 Jasmine Freeman Twinsburg Aquatics logo 41.28
57