Swimcloud

Lake Erie Senior Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Felicia Pasadyn Swim United logo 1:02.58
929 +1.4% PB
2 Janine Murphy Canton City Schools logo 1:08.13
735 -5.2%
3 Paige South Canton City Schools logo 1:08.48
704 -1.2%
4 Kate Hensley Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:09.55
684 -1.6%
5 Gracie Chelf Wooster Ohio YMCA logo 1:10.16
663 +4.4% PB
6 Emma Borrow Blazing Barracudas logo 1:10.19
643 -0.6%
7 Gianna Leffler Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 1:10.21
643 -1.7%
8 Hannah Weldon Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:11.53
615 -1.2%
9 Isabella Ratino Blazing Barracudas logo 1:12.57
562 -3.4%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 Morgan Schuld Lake Shore Swim Club logo 1:09.84
656 -0.4%
11 Stephanie Tropper Blazing Barracudas logo 1:11.73
608 -0.9%
12 Jordan Truelsch Swim United logo 1:11.75
608 -0.9%
13 Kylee Radigan Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 1:11.80
606 +0.5% PB
14 Lillian Mullens Canton City Schools logo 1:12.64
560 -1.7%
15 Mallory Dondorfer Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 1:13.23
540 -0.5%
16 Riley McNichols Cleveland Swim logo 1:13.40
535 -4.3%
17 Channing Lewis Canton City Schools logo 1:13.57
529
18 Mallory Mackay Cleveland Splash logo 1:14.04
531 -2.7%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Felicia Pasadyn Swim United logo 1:05.13
829 -2.6%
2 Janine Murphy Canton City Schools logo 1:08.13
735 -5.2%
3 Gianna Leffler Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 1:08.99
686 +0.1% PB
4 Kate Hensley Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:10.15
663 -2.4%
5 Gracie Chelf Wooster Ohio YMCA logo 1:10.43
653 +4.0% PB
6 Emma Borrow Blazing Barracudas logo 1:10.46
634 -1.0%
7 Paige South Canton City Schools logo 1:10.55
631 -4.3%
8 Hannah Weldon Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:10.70
644 -0.1%
9 Isabella Ratino Blazing Barracudas logo 1:11.46
599 -1.8%
10 Morgan Schuld Lake Shore Swim Club logo 1:11.81
588 -3.2%
11 Jordan Truelsch Swim United logo 1:11.90
603 -1.1%
12 Stephanie Tropper Blazing Barracudas logo 1:12.34
588 -1.8%
13 Riley McNichols Cleveland Swim logo 1:13.02
547 -3.8%
14 Kylee Radigan Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 1:13.14
561 -1.4%
15 Mallory Dondorfer Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 1:13.29
538 -0.6%
16 Lillian Mullens Canton City Schools logo 1:14.03
514 -3.7%
17 Channing Lewis Canton City Schools logo 1:14.11
511
18 Mallory Mackay Cleveland Splash logo 1:14.12
529 -2.8%
19 Maddie Seifert Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:15.09
498 +8.9% PB
20 Jenavieve Parks Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:15.29
474 -3.2%
21 Mariam Zayour Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 1:15.77
459 +2.7% PB
22 Peyton Binns Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:16.49
454 -3.0%
23 Campbell Tierney Cleveland Elite Aquatics logo 1:16.70
430 -4.5%
24 Caroline Coates Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:16.74
429 +1.2% SB
24 Gabrielle Smith Cleveland Splash logo 1:16.74
446 +4.8% PB
26 Katherine Williams Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 1:17.04
437 -2.6%
27 Jillian Rymer Swim United logo 1:17.07
436 -3.4%
28 Madison Kelly Lake Shore Swim Club logo 1:17.57
404 -3.4%
29 Emma Merrick Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 1:18.46
395
29 Camryn Koonce Blazing Barracudas logo 1:18.46
395 PB
31 Demitra Sejka Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 1:18.92
365 -1.2%
32 Taylor Shene Solon Stars Swim Club logo 1:19.33
353 +0.3% PB
33 Lillian Katsaras Swim United logo 1:19.95
352 +1.6% PB
34 Amy Zhang Solon Stars Swim Club logo 1:20.16
347 -2.0%
35 Maggie Petersen Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 1:20.81
312
36 Julia Slabe Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 1:21.34
314 PB
37 Allison Dieter Vacationland Swim Club logo 1:21.59
308 PB
38 Mia Telerico Solon Stars Swim Club logo 1:21.89
284 -1.6%
39 Emma Fisher Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:23.08
253
40 Caitlin Donner Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 1:23.23
249
41 Lily Obert Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA logo 1:23.41
260 +3.9% PB
42 Kathleen Malnar Cleveland Swim logo 1:23.42
260 +8.9% PB
43 Bridget Ferris Solon Stars Swim Club logo 1:23.73
252 -2.3%
44 Anna Baldwin Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:23.76
236 PB
45 Talia Proweller Shaker Sharks logo 1:24.09
244 +2.3% SB
46 Isabella Klug Cleveland Elite Aquatics logo 1:24.13
227 -1.3%
47 Mary Soboslay Cleveland Splash logo 1:24.80
226 +1.2% PB
48 Megan Lis Blazing Barracudas logo 1:25.40
198
49 Leah Frase Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:25.71
190 -0.8%
50 Summer Whelan Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 1:26.36
176 +9.1% PB
51 Moraine Jackson Solon Stars Swim Club logo 1:26.85
165 PB
52 Aubrey Pluta Amherst Aquatic Club logo 1:26.86
165
53 Rayna Klugherz Solon Stars Swim Club logo 1:27.64
149 +2.9% PB
54 Allison Sartain Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 1:28.55
130
55 Jasmine Freeman Twinsburg Aquatics logo 1:29.72
120
56 Madelyne Solonche Solon Stars Swim Club logo 1:30.16
100