Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Borrow
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 22 | +4.8% | SB | |
2 |
Gianna Leffler
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 19 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Madeline Dyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 18 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Gracie Chelf
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | 17 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Gabrielle Loring
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Hannah Weldon
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 15 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Jordan Truelsch
Swim United
|
Swim United | 14 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Morgan Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 13 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Bella Ratino
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 12 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Kate Hensley
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 10 | +6.0% | PB | |
11 |
Paige South
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 8 | -2.4% | ||
12 |
Lily Mullens
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 7 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Mallory Mackay
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Caroline Coates
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 5 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Jillian Rymer
Swim United
|
Swim United | 4 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Amy Zhang
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Hanna Trombetto
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 2 | +4.7% | SB | |
18 |
Allison Dieter
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Musbach
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 693 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Gianna Leffler
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 681 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Gracie Chelf
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | 691 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Madeline Dyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 656 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Bella Ratino
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 647 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Morgan Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 644 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Jordan Truelsch
Swim United
|
Swim United | 645 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Gabrielle Loring
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 615 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Hannah Weldon
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 632 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Emma Borrow
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 600 | +1.5% | SB | |
11 |
Mia Nagle
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 612 | +7.2% | PB | |
12 |
Kate Hensley
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 611 | +4.2% | PB | |
13 |
Paige South
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 569 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Hope Kitchen
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 564 | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Channing Lewis
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 545 | – | ||
16 |
Lily Mullens
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 538 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Caroline Coates
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 510 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Mallory Mackay
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 490 | -2.1% | ||
19 |
Hanna Trombetto
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 483 | +7.5% | PB | |
20 |
Jillian Rymer
Swim United
|
Swim United | 464 | -3.0% | ||
21 |
Noel Rozic
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 392 | – | PB | |
22 |
Allison Dieter
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 371 | – | PB | |
23 |
Amy Zhang
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 369 | -2.7% | ||
24 |
Anna Baldwin
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 347 | – | PB | |
26 |
Bridget Ferris
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 336 | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Reese Schneider
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 303 | +1.4% | PB | |
28 |
Taylor Shene
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 302 | +0.2% | PB | |
29 |
Lily Obert
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 309 | +3.9% | PB | |
30 |
Caitlin Donner
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 287 | – | ||
31 |
Rayna Klugherz
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 234 | +5.9% | SB | |
32 |
Mary Soboslay
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 223 | +2.3% | SB | |
33 |
Summer Whelan
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 169 | +6.5% | PB | |
34 |
Anja Rowane
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 116 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Irene Chang
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 375 | +5.4% | PB |