Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brian Uribe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 20 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Ryan Bugianesi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Zach Hu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Christiaan Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Dean Beyer
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Owen Curry
Morris County
|
Morris County | 13 | +0.1% | SB | |
7 |
Miles Maille
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 12 | +6.0% | PB | |
– |
steven Bendoraitis
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Danny Kim
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Daniel Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Matteo Vitaloni
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | 6 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Ryan Higgins
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Bendoraitis
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Justin Conillas
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Michael Fracchiolla
Morris County
|
Morris County | 2 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Jason Mongiovi
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 1 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Riley Pestorius
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 739 | – | PB | |
18 |
Edison Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 636 | +2.7% | PB | |
19 |
Owen Tennant
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | 607 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Brandon Do
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 590 | – | PB | |
21 |
Deo Bove
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 558 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Hu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 746 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Brian Uribe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 757 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Liam Morris
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 702 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Bugianesi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 702 | – | ||
5 |
Christiaan Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 724 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Riley Pestorius
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 682 | – | PB | |
7 |
Owen Curry
Morris County
|
Morris County | 660 | +0.4% | SB | |
8 |
Matt Freund
New Jersey Sea Dragons
|
New Jersey Sea Dragons | 702 | – | PB | |
9 |
Dean Beyer
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 701 | – | PB | |
10 |
Miles Maille
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 694 | +6.1% | PB | |
11 |
steven Bendoraitis
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 689 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Daniel Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 680 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Danny Kim
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 674 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Dante Diaz-Taylor
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 621 | +4.9% | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Higgins
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 650 | – | PB | |
16 |
James Curreri
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 648 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sean Giordano
Morris County
|
Morris County | 663 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Bendoraitis
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 649 | – | PB | |
19 |
Michael Fracchiolla
Morris County
|
Morris County | 631 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Andrew Lim
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 646 | -2.8% | ||
21 |
Daniel Bugianesi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 596 | – | ||
22 |
Justin Conillas
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 584 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Matteo Vitaloni
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | 613 | -2.8% | ||
24 |
Jason Mongiovi
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 607 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Owen Tennant
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | 605 | +2.1% | PB | |
26 |
Quinn Danus
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 616 | – | PB | |
27 |
Edison Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 611 | +1.7% | SB | |
28 |
Matthew Graf
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 609 | – | PB | |
29 |
Brandon Do
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 597 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ben Sorrentino
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 532 | – | ||
31 |
Jarrett Driever
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 559 | -1.7% | ||
32 |
Deo Bove
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 553 | – | PB | |
33 |
Luc Francis
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 502 | – | PB | |
34 |
Kenneth Lok
Morris County
|
Morris County | 386 | +4.6% | SB |