Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Susie Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 20 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Emily Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Alejandra Laynez
Eagle Aquatic Club
|
Eagle Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kate Hurst
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 15 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Marin Bohlman
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 14 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Molly Webber
Morris County
|
Morris County | 13 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Julia Senzon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Beatrix Kim
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 11 | -4.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Haley Nowak
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 9 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
McLane Gmelich
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 7 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Addison Schmidt
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Mackenzie Glenn
North Jersey Bluestreaks
|
North Jersey Bluestreaks | 5 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Abby Hernandez
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 4 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Leah Bauder
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Cora Webber
Morris County
|
Morris County | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Erin Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 1 | +0.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 797 | +0.5% | PB | ||
2 |
Molly Webber
Morris County
|
Morris County | 748 | -0.1% | |||
3 |
Susie Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 785 | -2.5% | |||
4 |
Alejandra Laynez
Eagle Aquatic Club
|
Eagle Aquatic Club | 698 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Julia Senzon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 694 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kate Hurst
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 736 | +1.9% | PB | ||
7 |
Beatrix Kim
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 725 | -2.6% | |||
8 |
Marin Bohlman
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 724 | +2.1% | PB | ||
9 |
Haley Nowak
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 653 | -2.3% | |||
10 |
Mackenzie Glenn
North Jersey Bluestreaks
|
North Jersey Bluestreaks | 695 | +0.5% | PB | ||
11 |
Addison Schmidt
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 648 | – | |||
12 |
Leah Bauder
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 599 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Flora Jeng
Morris County
|
Morris County | 597 | +0.8% | PB | ||
14 |
McLane Gmelich
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 595 | -0.7% | |||
15 |
Erin Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 576 | +2.3% | SB | ||
16 |
Abby Hernandez
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 575 | +1.6% | PB | ||
17 |
Cora Webber
Morris County
|
Morris County | 614 | +2.5% | PB | ||
18 |
Caroline Murray
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 604 | +2.5% | PB | ||
19 |
Kayla Hohenshilt
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 551 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Sierra Smith
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 539 | +6.1% | SB | ||
21 |
Stella Miner
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 580 | +1.2% | SB | ||
22 |
Casey McLaughlin
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 505 | +2.8% | PB | ||
23 |
Trisha Verma
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 503 | +1.1% | PB | ||
24 |
Ava Mustacciuolo
Life Time Metro (NJ)
|
Life Time Metro (NJ) | 546 | -0.8% | |||
25 |
Elaine Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 543 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Beatrice Cai
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 497 | +0.7% | PB | ||
27 |
Katie Kaminsky
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 496 | – | |||
28 |
Katherine Li
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 485 | +2.3% | PB | ||
29 |
Katie Pestrichelli
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 526 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Mayra Rolon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 470 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Madi Klak
Meadowlands Sharks
|
Meadowlands Sharks | 512 | +5.9% | PB | ||
32 |
Lulu Chiang
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 467 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Mary Gillen
Madison Area YMCA Mariners
|
Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 504 | +6.2% | PB | ||
34 |
Lindsay Driever
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 452 | – | PB | ||
35 |
Caitlyn Tagliareni
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 484 | – | |||
36 |
Hannah Kretkowski
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 437 | – | |||
37 |
Natalie Shaw
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 470 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Julia Haemmerle
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 442 | +3.2% | PB | ||
39 |
Giselle Lee
Life Time Metro (NJ)
|
Life Time Metro (NJ) | 376 | -0.6% | |||
40 |
Kazuri Lateef
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 414 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Olivia Beck
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 399 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Caroline Schleif
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 347 | – | |||
43 |
Kayleigh Gianfrancesco
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 346 | – | |||
44 |
Maddy Wishnow
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 257 | – | |||
– |
Lauren Girouard
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | NS | – | – |