Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peyton D'Emanuele
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Winter Craig
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Grace Hanson
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 16 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Zella Lucas
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Maddy Potter
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 14 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Kali Sayovitz
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 13 | +1.9% | SB | |
7 |
Taylor Williams
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 12 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 11 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mary O'Neil
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 9 | +2.2% | SB | |
10 |
Melina Hughes
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 7 | +1.7% | SB | |
11 |
Amber Croonquist
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Cecelia De Jong
Red Wing Swim Club
|
Red Wing Swim Club | 5 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Claudia Dougan
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Hailey Farrell
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 3 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Sydney Rogness
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Gabbie Werner
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 1 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Olivia Wilcox
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 733 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Katherine Randall
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 732 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ellen Hofstede
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 683 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Robbie Witikko
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 692 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Audrey Percich
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 672 | +6.9% | PB | |
22 |
Sky Dupont
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 668 | -2.1% | ||
23 |
Alyssa Eckstein
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 664 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Grace Wollschlager
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 660 | -4.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Ogren
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 840 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Maddy Potter
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 826 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Winter Craig
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 818 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Peyton D'Emanuele
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 819 | -3.6% | ||
5 |
Zella Lucas
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 858 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Grace Hanson
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 822 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Taylor Williams
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 787 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Kali Sayovitz
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 774 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 774 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Amber Croonquist
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 750 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Melina Hughes
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 740 | +0.2% | SB | |
12 |
Mary O'Neil
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 742 | +0.3% | SB | |
13 |
Claudia Dougan
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 730 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sydney Rogness
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 732 | – | PB | |
15 |
Cecelia De Jong
Red Wing Swim Club
|
Red Wing Swim Club | 730 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Gabbie Werner
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 724 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Hailey Farrell
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 743 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Olivia Wilcox
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 712 | -2.7% | ||
19 |
Katherine Randall
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 709 | – | PB | |
20 |
Grace Wollschlager
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 701 | -2.7% | ||
21 |
Kasey Milstroh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 701 | – | ||
22 |
Audrey Percich
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 694 | +7.8% | PB | |
23 |
Robbie Witikko
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 711 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Alyssa Eckstein
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 687 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Sky Dupont
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 689 | -1.2% | ||
26 |
Ellen Hofstede
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 686 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Angelina Hartley
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 685 | +1.6% | SB | |
28 |
Emma Wilson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 684 | +5.6% | PB | |
29 |
Emma Berdelman
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 679 | +3.1% | SB | |
30 |
lola sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 726 | +0.9% | SB | |
31 |
Ella Hacker
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 698 | +2.3% | PB | |
32 |
Callie Kunz
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 675 | +0.4% | PB | |
33 |
Val Childs
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 671 | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Marit Isaacson
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 667 | +3.2% | PB | |
35 |
Avie Hopewell
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 685 | +5.3% | PB | |
36 |
Julia Bartell
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 683 | +6.0% | PB | |
37 |
Meredith Nord
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 663 | +6.5% | PB | |
38 |
Sarah Knox
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 655 | +3.6% | SB | |
39 |
Megan Hutchins
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 700 | – | PB | |
40 |
Nicole Burg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 648 | – | ||
41 |
Lily Linden
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 641 | +1.8% | PB | |
42 |
Ella Thompson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 633 | – | ||
43 |
Elizabeth Kelzer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 630 | – | ||
44 |
Allie Schrank
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 651 | +3.8% | PB | |
45 |
Gillian Durand
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 628 | – | PB | |
46 |
Alli Misialek
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 626 | +1.7% | SB | |
47 |
Chloe Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 627 | -2.7% | ||
48 |
Kailee Shermak
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 626 | +0.5% | SB | |
49 |
Emily Booth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 644 | +9.5% | PB | |
50 |
Skylar Welle
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 622 | – | PB | |
51 |
Katelyn Pennell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 617 | -2.8% | ||
52 |
Maggie Peterson
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club
|
Menomonie Area Aquatic Club | 614 | – | PB | |
53 |
Ava Kallop
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 632 | +1.2% | SB | |
54 |
Natalie Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 610 | +0.9% | SB | |
55 |
Ashley Frankwitz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 609 | -0.8% | ||
56 |
Clara Wodny
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 603 | +2.1% | PB | |
57 |
Emily Heymans
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 600 | – | ||
58 |
Elsbeth Epperson
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 598 | +0.9% | PB | |
59 |
Laila Rosenow
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 595 | – | ||
60 |
Regan Miller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 595 | +2.9% | PB | |
61 |
Katelyn Thornton
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 614 | -0.1% | ||
62 |
Kessel Cripe
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 608 | – | ||
63 |
Zoe Rylander
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 586 | +3.5% | SB | |
64 |
Ellie Wilke
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 577 | -3.8% | ||
65 |
Lauren Garrity
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 595 | -2.1% | ||
66 |
Abigail Schwartz
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
67 |
Sigrid Schwarzkopf
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 565 | +1.9% | SB | |
68 |
Ali Hall
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 560 | +1.5% | SB | |
69 |
Helen Jensen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 559 | – | ||
69 |
Ellery Kitt
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 561 | -2.9% | ||
71 |
Maggie Heymans
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 552 | +0.5% | PB | |
72 |
Andie Timpe
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
73 |
Kelsey Kocon
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 547 | – | ||
74 |
Franny Bevell
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 542 | -0.5% | ||
75 |
Kat Sisombath
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 540 | +4.1% | PB | |
76 |
Quinci Wheeler
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 554 | +3.6% | PB | |
77 |
Kiya Riley
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 533 | -4.4% | ||
78 |
Sophia Vitela
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 532 | -2.7% | ||
79 |
Darah Coleman
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 520 | – | ||
80 |
Serena Urevig
WEST
|
WEST | 525 | -3.6% | ||
81 |
Hannah Dettmann
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 503 | -4.2% | ||
82 |
Maddie Hogue
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 492 | – | ||
83 |
Avery Severson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 499 | -4.5% | ||
84 |
Eleanor Petrin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 408 | -5.4% | ||
85 |
Summer Schmit
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 402 | +1.8% | PB | |
– |
Emily Pawlaski
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | NS | – | – |