Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shane Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Q Steffen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 16 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Haakon Naughton
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 15 | +6.8% | PB | |
5 |
John Wargin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Nikolas Wheeler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Brodie Watson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 12 | +6.1% | PB | |
8 |
Adam Berdusco
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 11 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Charlie Klukow
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
J.J. Dewing
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Patrick Horton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Keegan Henning
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 5 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Jasha Heide
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 4 | +2.0% | SB | |
14 |
Henry Rosenhagen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 3 | +4.1% | PB | |
15 |
Niels Wu
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 2 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Alex Weaver
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Tommy McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 715 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Knute Wargin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 720 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Brian Tran
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 642 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Max Kasal
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 642 | – | PB | |
21 |
Noah Rabb
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 635 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
David Beck
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 585 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Evan Kindseth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 629 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Dylan Purrington
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 617 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shane Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 773 | – | ||
2 |
Q Steffen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 722 | +2.5% | SB | |
3 |
Will Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 750 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 759 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Haakon Naughton
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 730 | +5.6% | PB | |
6 |
Nikolas Wheeler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 727 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
John Wargin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 704 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Adam Berdusco
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 702 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Brodie Watson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 696 | +5.9% | SB | |
10 |
Charlie Klukow
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 675 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Jasha Heide
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 662 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
J.J. Dewing
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 654 | +2.0% | SB | |
13 |
Keegan Henning
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 619 | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Patrick Horton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 643 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Henry Rosenhagen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 653 | +4.8% | PB | |
16 |
Alex Weaver
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 604 | – | PB | |
17 |
Niels Wu
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 603 | +0.6% | SB | |
18 |
Tommy McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 633 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Brian Tran
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 630 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Max Kasal
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 631 | – | PB | |
21 |
George Thiss
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 581 | – | ||
22 |
Noah Rabb
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 629 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Knute Wargin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 626 | -2.7% | ||
24 |
Ben Binder
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 607 | +1.0% | SB | |
25 |
Samuel Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 607 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Evan Kindseth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 621 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Dylan Purrington
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 618 | -1.6% | ||
28 |
David Beck
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 563 | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Zach Nelson
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 559 | – | ||
30 |
Eric Heddinger
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 557 | +0.6% | SB | |
31 |
Farrque Hussein
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 556 | – | PB | |
32 |
Theo Johansen
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 599 | +2.9% | PB | |
33 |
Max Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 549 | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Luke Anderson
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 543 | +2.0% | PB | |
35 |
Ryan McGuirk
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 582 | -1.5% | ||
36 |
Micah Rysavy
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 561 | +7.2% | PB | |
37 |
Nick Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 546 | -2.8% | ||
38 |
Philip Jensen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 545 | -2.5% | ||
39 |
AJ Dehnke
WEST
|
WEST | 516 | -1.1% | ||
40 |
Sasha Tomasevich
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 428 | – | ||
– |
Braeden Kovacs
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Logan Shafer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | NS | – | – |