Swimcloud
Georgia Senior Long Course Championships

Georgia Senior Long Course Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Sofia Carnevale unattached 20.00 767 -0.3%
2 Sheridan Schreiber Swim Atlanta logo 17.00 893 +4.1% PB
3 Jordyn Gulle Athens Bulldogs logo 16.00 866 0.0%
4 Liz Roberts Savannah Swim Team logo 15.00 857 -0.7%
5 Adeline Farrington Swim Atlanta logo 14.00 855 +0.5% SB
6 Julia Von Biberstein Dynamo Swim Club logo 13.00 852 +0.3% PB
7 Jaclyn Hill Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 12.00 840 +2.3% SB
8 Emily Snyder Swim Atlanta logo 11.00 820 +0.5% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Rachael Horne Stingrays logo 9.00 782 +0.8% PB
10 June Phang Swim Atlanta logo 7.00 767 +2.0% SB
11 Abigayle Wood Swim Atlanta logo 6.00 755 -1.0%
12 Julia Shuford Yellow Jacket Swim Club logo 5.00 721 -0.8%
13 Phoebe Reid Nwga logo 4.00 730 +1.8% PB
14 Marianne Allard Swim Atlanta logo 3.00 702 +4.6% SB
15 Lauren Martin Swim Atlanta logo 2.00 698 -0.7%
16 Lauren Presley Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo 1.00 706 -1.2%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sheridan Schreiber Swim Atlanta logo 878 +3.5% PB
2 Jordyn Gulle Athens Bulldogs logo 851 -0.7%
3 Sofia Carnevale unattached 708 -3.0%
3 Adeline Farrington Swim Atlanta logo 850 +0.2% SB
5 Jaclyn Hill Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 847 +2.6% SB
6 Liz Roberts Savannah Swim Team logo 845 -1.2%
7 Emily Snyder Swim Atlanta logo 844 +1.6% SB
8 Julia Von Biberstein Dynamo Swim Club logo 827 -0.8%
9 Rachael Horne Stingrays logo 757 -0.3%
10 Abigayle Wood Swim Atlanta logo 733 -1.9%
11 June Phang Swim Atlanta logo 736 +0.6% SB
12 Marianne Allard Swim Atlanta logo 714 +5.2% PB
13 Phoebe Reid Nwga logo 736 +2.0% PB
14 Julia Shuford Yellow Jacket Swim Club logo 709 -1.3%
15 Lauren Presley Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo 715 -0.8%
16 Lauren Martin Swim Atlanta logo 704 -0.4%
17 Caroline Perry Swim Atlanta logo 692
18 Julianna Stephens Swim Atlanta logo 687 +2.3% PB
19 Caroline Izaguirre Swim Atlanta logo 684 +3.4% SB
20 Courtney Niemann Swim Atlanta logo 680 +0.3% SB
21 Danielle Melilli Douglas County Stingrays logo 676 +1.7% PB
22 Grace Pleasant Carpet Capital A logo 672 -1.1%
23 Bianca Santiago Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 691 +0.4% PB
24 Alexis Bender Swim Atlanta logo 665 -0.5%
25 Olivia DellaTorre Athens Bulldogs logo 687
25 Olivia Yahne Swim Atlanta logo 687 -1.1%
27 Erin Hood Dynamo Swim Club logo 660 -0.6%
27 Zoe Walker Swim Atlanta logo 660 -3.0%
29 Sadie Clayton Swim Atlanta logo 748 +2.3% PB
30 Katie Christopherson US Aquatics Club logo 745 +0.8% SB
31 Sydney Tashlein Swim Atlanta logo 673 +0.4% PB
32 Marguerite Sesti Dynamo Swim Club logo 646 +4.9% PB
33 Carlin Hudson Carpet Capital A logo 643 -1.9%
34 Meredith Ashburn Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo 653 +4.8% PB
35 Jordan Edwards Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 650
36 Annie Jardina Swim Atlanta logo 664 -3.0%
37 Cameron Dukat Swim Atlanta logo 663 +1.4% PB
38 Emilie Flynn Swim Atlanta logo 632 PB
39 Jayla Brown Dynamo Swim Club logo 642 -4.5%
40 Nicole Lin Dynamo Swim Club logo 642 -0.4%
41 Lauren Diehl Gwinnett Aquatics logo 638 +0.5% SB
42 Amelia Hildebrand Swim Atlanta logo 651 +1.4% PB
43 Viola Hasko Three Rivers Swim Club logo 625
44 Melissa Luetgers Stingrays logo 643
45 Ava Westfall Dynamo Swim Club logo 626 -0.8%
46 Kaylee McLester Gwinnett Aquatics logo 588 -0.4%
47 Audrey Smith Dynamo Swim Club logo 612 PB
48 Samantha Sammi Kiel Stingrays logo 609 PB
49 Megan Jones Swim Atlanta logo 581 +1.0% SB
49 Sara Mesihovic Swim Atlanta logo 606 -3.6%
51 anna beth blankenship Dynamo Swim Club logo 602
52 Mary Adam unattached 585 +5.4% SB
52 Angela Agcaoili Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 600 +3.9% PB
54 Caroline Guichard Swim Atlanta logo 593 +2.3% PB
55 Karen Zhao Athens Bulldogs logo 587 PB
56 Maura McGlynn Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 560 -1.9%
57 Kayla Winters Swim Atlanta logo 556 +1.7% SB
58 Nanna Van Der Wall Swim Atlanta logo 579 +4.9% SB
59 Emma Schwartz Swim Atlanta logo 561 +0.2% SB
60 Emma Dolson Swim Atlanta logo 548 -0.4%
61 Morgan Wimberly Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 544 PB
62 Bailey Dopfel Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 533
63 Sarah Fannin Stingrays logo 615
64 Rachel Saxon Swim Atlanta logo 527 -0.7%
65 Nikoletta Holt Swim Atlanta logo 552 +1.9% SB
66 Kyra Larson Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 524 +2.9% SB
67 Maya Donaldson Swim Atlanta logo 514 +2.4% SB
68 Amelia Ham Savannah Swim Team logo 513
69 Mia Sinkiewicz unattached 519 +5.8% PB
70 Elizabeth Sparacino Swim Atlanta logo 497 +3.1% SB
71 Tori Rucker Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 486 +2.2% SB
72 Anna Scull Swim Atlanta logo 508 -2.8%
73 Holland Danskin Spartans Aquatic Club logo 449 -4.0%
74 Rachel Selph Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 445 -3.8%
75 Amanda Charleston Tidal Wave Swimming logo 443
76 Laurrie Hermes Cumming Waves logo 2
Sophia Caceres Swim Atlanta logo DQ
Yenna Park Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo DQ
Zoe Mock Dynamo Swim Club logo NS
Jenna Burnette Dynamo Swim Club logo NS