Swimcloud
Georgia Senior Long Course Championships

Georgia Senior Long Course Championships

B Final LCM
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Courtney Niemann Swim Atlanta logo 9.00 750 +2.6% PB
10 Caroline Perry Swim Atlanta logo 7.00 749 +3.3% PB
11 Olivia DellaTorre Athens Bulldogs logo 6.00 738
12 Abigayle Wood Swim Atlanta logo 5.00 708 +0.5% SB
13 Marianne Allard Swim Atlanta logo 4.00 706 +2.9% SB
14 Zoe Walker Swim Atlanta logo 3.00 675 PB
15 Cameron Dukat Swim Atlanta logo 2.00 681 +0.4% PB
16 Caroline Izaguirre Swim Atlanta logo 1.00 657 -2.2%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Adeline Farrington Swim Atlanta logo 831 +0.7% SB
2 Jaclyn Hill Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 827 +3.9% SB
3 Jordyn Gulle Athens Bulldogs logo 821 -1.3%
4 Julia Shuford Yellow Jacket Swim Club logo 809 -0.4%
5 Sheridan Schreiber Swim Atlanta logo 803 +4.3% PB
6 Kristen Hepler Yellow Jacket Swim Club logo 790
7 Julia Von Biberstein Dynamo Swim Club logo 783 -1.6%
8 Ella Freeman Athens Bulldogs logo 809 -1.8%
9 Caroline Perry Swim Atlanta logo 725 +2.2% SB
10 Abigayle Wood Swim Atlanta logo 716 +0.8% SB
11 Olivia DellaTorre Athens Bulldogs logo 722
12 Courtney Niemann Swim Atlanta logo 694 +0.0% SB
13 Marianne Allard Swim Atlanta logo 685 +2.0% SB
14 Zoe Walker Swim Atlanta logo 679 PB
15 Cameron Dukat Swim Atlanta logo 687 +0.6% PB
16 Caroline Izaguirre Swim Atlanta logo 671 -1.5%
17 Olivia Yahne Swim Atlanta logo 685 -1.0%
18 Marguerite Sesti Dynamo Swim Club logo 665 +4.4% SB
19 Carlin Hudson Carpet Capital A logo 664 -2.1%
20 Phoebe Reid Nwga logo 673 +1.3% PB
21 Sydney Tashlein Swim Atlanta logo 672 +2.0% PB
22 Sadie Clayton Swim Atlanta logo 705 +3.1% PB
23 Samantha Sammi Kiel Stingrays logo 659 PB
24 Jordan Edwards Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 654 +0.2% SB
25 Lauren Diehl Gwinnett Aquatics logo 649 +1.5% PB
26 Sophia Caceres Swim Atlanta logo 650 +1.5% PB
27 Rachael Horne Stingrays logo 640 -0.7%
28 Lauren Martin Swim Atlanta logo 622 -0.4%
29 Nicole Lin Dynamo Swim Club logo 634 +0.8% SB
30 Alexis Bender Swim Atlanta logo 620 -0.6%
31 June Phang Swim Atlanta logo 631 -2.1%
32 Bianca Santiago Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 627 -0.8%
33 Lauren Presley Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo 620 -2.4%
34 Caroline Guichard Swim Atlanta logo 619 +0.9% PB
35 Grace Pleasant Carpet Capital A logo 600 +0.0% PB
36 Amelia Hildebrand Swim Atlanta logo 616 +1.8% PB
37 Sara Mesihovic Swim Atlanta logo 611 -3.3%
38 Megan Jones Swim Atlanta logo 594
39 Nikoletta Holt Swim Atlanta logo 609 +3.1% PB
40 Audrey Smith Dynamo Swim Club logo 605 PB
41 anna beth blankenship Dynamo Swim Club logo 602
42 Morgan Wimberly Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 595 +2.0% PB
43 Yenna Park Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 595
44 Rachel Selph Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 576 +2.5% PB
45 Mia Sinkiewicz unattached 580 +6.3% PB
46 Kaylee McLester Gwinnett Aquatics logo 567 -0.4%
47 Maura McGlynn Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 566 +7.6% SB
48 Emma Schwartz Swim Atlanta logo 576 -0.2%
49 Maya Donaldson Swim Atlanta logo 563 +0.9% PB
50 Kayla Winters Swim Atlanta logo 557 +1.8% SB
51 Meredith Ashburn Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo 569
52 Sofie Rees Gwinnett Aquatics logo 563 +2.4% PB
53 Fiona Getch Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 556 -0.6%
54 Tessa Sergile Swim Atlanta logo 541
55 Elizabeth Sparacino Swim Atlanta logo 539 +1.8% SB
56 Catherine Frierson Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 549 -1.5%
57 Bailey Dopfel Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 526
58 Sarah Fannin Stingrays logo 574
59 Katie Wong Swim Atlanta logo 535 -8.6%
60 Anna Scull Swim Atlanta logo 528 -3.1%
61 Kyra Larson Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 491
62 Nanna Van Der Wall Swim Atlanta logo 465 +1.1% SB
Jenna Burnette Dynamo Swim Club logo NS
Liz Roberts Savannah Swim Team logo NS