Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Nicole Aguilar
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Claudia Acosta
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Iliana Ravelo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 15 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Brooke Boling
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Valeria Strohmeier
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 13 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Anelis Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 12 | +5.8% | PB | |
8 |
Natalie Diaz
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 11 | +3.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Haley Cisewski
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 9 | +3.7% | SB | |
10 |
Chloe Gonzalez
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 7 | +6.4% | PB | |
11 |
Emery Muller
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Giulianna Garcia
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 4 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Gaby Chambers
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Elizabeth Sikes
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Deborah Alarcon
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 2 | +4.0% | PB | |
16 |
Emiliana Vivas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 791 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Claudia Acosta
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 762 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Nicole Aguilar
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 759 | – | ||
4 |
Brooke Boling
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 732 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Iliana Ravelo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 728 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Valeria Strohmeier
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 726 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Anelis Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 684 | +4.7% | PB | |
8 |
Natalie Diaz
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 677 | +5.7% | PB | |
9 |
Emery Muller
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 677 | +0.9% | SB | |
10 |
Chloe Gonzalez
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 663 | +5.5% | PB | |
11 |
Haley Cisewski
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 660 | +1.9% | SB | |
12 |
Elizabeth Sikes
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 666 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Giulianna Garcia
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 663 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Emiliana Vivas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 581 | – | PB | |
15 |
Gaby Chambers
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 647 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Deborah Alarcon
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 652 | +3.9% | PB | |
17 |
Angelic Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 640 | +4.2% | PB | |
18 |
Lydia Lanahan
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 647 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Anna Auld
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 635 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Hailey Rudd
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 644 | +3.6% | PB | |
21 |
Stella Urness
Unattached
|
Unattached | 628 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Brooke Mundy
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 628 | – | PB | |
21 |
Rylie Noe
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 628 | +4.8% | PB | |
24 |
Ana Kondratovitch
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 624 | – | PB | |
25 |
Caroline Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 622 | +3.8% | SB | |
26 |
Maya Amersi
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 614 | – | PB | |
27 |
Faith Suther
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 613 | +3.7% | PB | |
28 |
Monika Seniuta
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 613 | +6.8% | PB | |
29 |
Shannelle Gonzalez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 600 | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Summer Schulte
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 585 | +1.8% | PB | |
31 |
Michelle Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 568 | – | PB | |
32 |
Caitlyn Coe
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 573 | – | ||
33 |
Lalainie Bannister
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 556 | -2.3% | ||
34 |
Lauren Dudley
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 565 | +2.9% | SB | |
35 |
Isabel Kauppi
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 564 | – | PB | |
36 |
Danielle Boland
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 546 | +1.4% | PB | |
37 |
Emma Twombly
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 555 | – | PB | |
38 |
Sierra Robinson
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 554 | -1.4% | ||
39 |
Simone Vale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 551 | +1.6% | SB | |
40 |
Jemma Kelly
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 549 | +3.6% | PB | |
41 |
Olivia Mason
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 536 | +7.4% | SB | |
42 |
sofia sarros
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 535 | +1.7% | PB | |
42 |
LeeAnn Ranalli
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 535 | +0.9% | PB | |
44 |
Cathleen Rabideau
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 532 | +4.8% | PB | |
45 |
Jenna Scognamillo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 541 | +7.8% | PB | |
46 |
Ella Adams
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 540 | +3.1% | PB | |
47 |
JennaMarie Brames
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 539 | -0.8% | ||
48 |
Kari Manrique
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 531 | – | PB | |
49 |
Katie Rogers
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 514 | +1.1% | SB | |
50 |
Valentina Rosa
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 525 | -0.1% | ||
51 |
Alexandra Ruiz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 513 | – | PB | |
52 |
milagros gonzalez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 505 | +4.4% | PB | |
53 |
Beverly Muzii
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 508 | +1.4% | SB | |
54 |
Briana Dattile
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 505 | -0.9% | ||
55 |
CJ Page
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 490 | +0.3% | SB | |
56 |
Lolagrace Torres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 486 | – | ||
57 |
Riri Martin
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 485 | +0.1% | PB | |
58 |
Eugenia Badell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 476 | – | ||
59 |
Isabella Nigro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 481 | +0.1% | SB | |
60 |
Taylor Gates
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 487 | – | PB | |
61 |
Victoria Zlateva
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 462 | +0.8% | SB | |
61 |
Julia Carvalho
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 473 | +2.5% | SB | |
63 |
Hailey Wells
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 469 | -0.8% | ||
64 |
Angelina Fuentes
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 468 | -0.7% | ||
65 |
Jena Legaspi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 448 | – | ||
66 |
Emma Gomez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 433 | -4.1% | ||
67 |
Callie Jordan
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 411 | -2.9% | ||
– |
Maquinn Havig
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – |