Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philippe Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 20 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Andrew Garcia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +16.1% | PB | |
3 |
Carlos Bernotti
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Christian Cioffi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 15 | +2.4% | SB | |
5 |
AJ Barbar
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 14 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
JULIAN ITURBE
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nico Ferrara
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Gabriel Knaut
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 11 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sidrell Williams
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Alex Arrieta
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Hernan Gonzalez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Yhonny Rios
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 5 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Diego Machado
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
kyle Owens
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Benjamin Wilson
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Ivan Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 1 | -5.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philippe Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 850 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Christian Cioffi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 833 | +2.5% | SB | |
3 |
Andrew Garcia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 823 | +15.0% | PB | |
4 |
Carlos Bernotti
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 821 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
AJ Barbar
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 817 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
JULIAN ITURBE
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 814 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nico Ferrara
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 812 | – | ||
8 |
Gabriel Knaut
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 800 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Hernan Gonzalez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 794 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Yhonny Rios
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 794 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Alex Arrieta
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 792 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Sidrell Williams
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 783 | -4.6% | ||
13 |
Diego Machado
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 783 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Benjamin Wilson
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 778 | +3.5% | PB | |
15 |
kyle Owens
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 762 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ivan Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 756 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Aaron Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 756 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Jimmy Hart
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 756 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Miguel Bernotti
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 752 | – | ||
20 |
Tadas Seniuta
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 751 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Matthew Amor
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 746 | +7.3% | PB | |
22 |
Hank Contich
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 734 | +7.4% | SB | |
23 |
Carter Carlson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 730 | +2.9% | PB | |
24 |
Eddy Marin
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 721 | +2.7% | PB | |
25 |
Yender Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 719 | – | PB | |
26 |
Andres McKeon
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 716 | +2.6% | PB | |
27 |
Raphael Pagan
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 694 | +3.0% | PB | |
28 |
Cristian Tortola
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 693 | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Ben Phung
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 692 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jose Diaz Lainez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 688 | +1.5% | PB | |
31 |
Tim Phung
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 683 | – | ||
32 |
Max Miller
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 678 | +0.9% | PB | |
33 |
Alexander Deybach
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 677 | 0.0% | ||
33 |
Daniel Ibarra
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 679 | – | PB | |
35 |
Matthew Dewey
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 676 | – | ||
36 |
Aria Besharat
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 740 | -0.5% | ||
37 |
Cameron Brown
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 674 | +1.1% | PB | |
38 |
Jean Carlos Fernandez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 671 | – | ||
39 |
Josh Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 669 | +5.2% | PB | |
40 |
Johnathon Stankovic
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 660 | – | ||
41 |
Luis Salazar
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 655 | – | PB | |
42 |
Xavier Gorriti
Unattached
|
Unattached | 654 | – | PB | |
43 |
Daniel Ramos
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 651 | – | PB | |
44 |
Lucas Jaramillo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 649 | – | PB | |
45 |
Darien Hategan
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 645 | +4.7% | PB | |
46 |
Guillermo Barrios
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 629 | +6.1% | PB | |
47 |
Santiago Homes
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 627 | +4.4% | PB | |
48 |
Alex Marquez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 626 | +4.6% | PB | |
49 |
Gareth Rosal
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 622 | +0.3% | PB | |
50 |
Sebastian Marsal
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 620 | – | PB | |
51 |
Sebastian Sevilla
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 616 | – | PB | |
51 |
Osmanny Rivero
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 618 | +3.4% | PB | |
53 |
Troy Gardner
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 614 | – | PB | |
54 |
Aaron Alegre
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 611 | – | PB | |
55 |
Caleb Downey
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 606 | +3.1% | PB | |
56 |
Mark Zhang
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 604 | +1.1% | PB | |
57 |
Daniel Escobar
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 599 | -0.4% | ||
57 |
Rodrigo Gomez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 599 | +3.7% | PB | |
59 |
David Genz
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 582 | +1.7% | PB | |
60 |
Daniel De Aguiar
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 692 | -1.4% | ||
61 |
Brayan Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 577 | +4.1% | PB | |
62 |
Landon Kyser
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 777 | -1.0% | ||
63 |
Thomas Gonzalez
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 567 | +5.0% | PB | |
64 |
Jonathan Skarie
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 564 | +0.5% | SB | |
65 |
Jose Rebaza
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 561 | -2.0% | ||
66 |
Claudio Reveron
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 552 | – | PB | |
67 |
Bryan Castro
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 550 | – | ||
68 |
Jose Perdomo
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 542 | +1.0% | PB | |
69 |
Matthew Petreski
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 536 | +1.3% | PB | |
70 |
Christopher Christakis
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 534 | +0.1% | PB | |
70 |
Luke Barglow
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 534 | +4.0% | PB | |
72 |
Isaac Paiz
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 533 | +5.0% | SB | |
73 |
Joshua Justin
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 643 | +0.5% | PB | |
74 |
Devin Dragoni
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 528 | – | ||
75 |
Gabriel Rovira
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 523 | +1.3% | PB | |
76 |
Sergey Rhyce
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 500 | -0.5% | ||
77 |
Noah Engstrom
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 704 | +0.9% | PB | |
78 |
Ian Mutschler
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 494 | – | PB | |
79 |
Bryan Moran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 467 | +7.9% | SB | |
80 |
Maxwell Myerson
Eagles Swim Club
|
Eagles Swim Club | 379 | +1.5% | SB | |
81 |
Alexander Quesada-Amor
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 358 | -0.2% | ||
82 |
Tomas Rodríguez
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 159 | -3.4% | ||
– |
CJ Kopecki
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Heath Brames
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Teolio Darias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christian Revelo Espinosa
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sal Perez
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonnathan Gonzalez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – |